E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #5, 2020-11-18
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceTENORCLAIREORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBORGHINIMARIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceTHALIBKHAIRUNISSASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceMIŠKOVÁVERONIKABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceBAILLARGEONMELISSASTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKREUZERPIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceLAROSE-CARIGNANROXANNEDOJO SEKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMENEGHETTILAURAA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceJAFARIZADEHSHADIIRANIAN KATA GIRLS ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlacePIERVISANIERIKAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGOMBALOVADENISAMIYAGI LUCENEC SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlacePAOLETTIILARIAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlacePASCUALARIAJKS SCOTLAND SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceCELOHILALÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceREFANODANILAASD TAKU DAY KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceBOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHENATALIANEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceSZŁYKHELENARENSEI BORZĘCIN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlacePUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceCARRAINOEMIA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlacePUTRITANIASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceADRYANIAURELIA AZZAHRASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceNEACSUIANAA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U1017th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1017th PlaceUTAMAHUMNA AHZA AGUNGSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1017th PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U1017th PlaceDECOUZONLÉAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1017th PlaceAULIA INSANIFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceTESSALONIKAMISS.GOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceLEFEBVRE-VELLAMÉLODIESAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceANAIS REBECAVESCOVICIA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceNEACSUIANAA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceBOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHENATALIANEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceTOROSSIANLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceGIGIRJENIFER ABIGAELCOBRA TEAM FROM DISDIK SOUTHEAST MINAHASA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceCONSUMISARAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U1117th PlaceZAHRAJANEETAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1117th PlaceWOLLRABVIVIENGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1117th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1117th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSHVYRIAEVASOFIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceRICHILEFASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCHOUIKHIASSILASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceTHOMASABIGAIL BETSICOBRA TEAM FROM DISDIK SOUTHEAST MINAHASA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceWÜTHRICHALISHAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceSZILÁGYIEMMAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceVORATOVICILIANASKB KARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlacePATALINGHUGALEXIS CARMELISPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceZAHRAJANEETAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceLARAYEDHBALSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlacePATALINGHUGALEXIS CARMELISPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlacePUSPITA WINOKANINTANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceHASICDZENITAKK SLOBODA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceSTEVENSCLAIRELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceVORATOVICILIANASKB KARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceSHORTTLOLAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceADINDA FERNANDEZSONYAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceORSETTIANNAA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlacePUTRIDYAH HARUNAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceANDREINIMARTAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceTAKÁCSESZTERMTK BUDAPEST HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBALQIS PUTRI WIJAYASYABELLA RATUCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSUWANDIMIFTAHUL JANNAHGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCELOSIMAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceNURKEISHAARVA MAGHALIDZIKRASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceWESTLUNDTUVAKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceNASUTIONARETHA MUTIARASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceDECOUZONALIXIAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceRAFNINURSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceCARPINIAMANDAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceSTEVENSCLAIRELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceÖZBEYLEYLATSV GRASBRUNN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceDECOUZONALIXIAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceSALZMANNAYLINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceGALLIMOREKIMKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceLA MACCHIACRISTINASPORTCLUBKARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceVATCHKOVSOFIASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceLARAYEDHRAFEHASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceSCATENALETIZIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceÖZBEYLEYLATSV GRASBRUNN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceMUGNANIMIRIAMASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceDECOUZONALIXIAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceBOUTRACITAICHAKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceSALANIAURORAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGARCÍADANIELADOJO CARABOBO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceÖZBEYLEYLATSV GRASBRUNN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDECOUZONALIXIAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceORSETTIEMMAA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceJANCOVSKAKAROLINAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceLAROSE-CARIGNANROXANNEDOJO SEKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1817th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1817th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlacePASCUALARIAJKS SCOTLAND SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceLAROSE-CARIGNANROXANNEDOJO SEKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceSEARESROSE MABELLESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlacePIŠTOVÁSIMONASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceKREUZERPIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMARDJUKIAILEEN TANIACOBRA TEAM FROM DISDIK SOUTHEAST MINAHASA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMEINERTSOPHIESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceDECOUZONLÉAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceBUCHINGERGIULIAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U89th PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U89th PlaceSCHULDEISMILANAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceDYSTEVENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceGRECOVITOINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceCOLLIEGERKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C5th PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C5th PlaceMEGANANDAMIKOSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceGRIMMLUKASBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceYAHYAWISSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMATKYRONALDÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceSTOCKINGERTOBIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors17th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors17th PlaceMATHESMIKABAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceHOPKINSFREDDIEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceBOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBERNOCCORUBENA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceKHALIFAARKAN RAFIESEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceIRWANTODANENDRA AMANGKUMULYOSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceJACKSONFENNYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceHAJRULAILUANKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceCARPINIZENOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceFEBBRAIOANTONIOSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceDE MEOMARCOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceMIHAI ALEXANDRUMATEIA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceKLAČARLUKAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceNARBOADAJOSHUASPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMARMANOVDAVIDASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceADELARD FATAHGIBRANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSOLIARYKPLATONKARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceFORMISANOMATTEOASD SENKUKAI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceAL BUSAIDYHISHAMOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceNGUYENNOÉTEAM KARATE PERFORMANCE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceCHOUIKHIMOHAMEDASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceBAGAROLOTHOMASA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceFAQIH AL INSANIMUHAMADGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceMARMANOVDAVIDASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceLISIEROGIACOMO PATRIZIOA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceKEMICAHTEAM KARATE PERFORMANCE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1317th PlaceHAFIZS KHAIRANFAHRANINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceKEMICAHTEAM KARATE PERFORMANCE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceNGUYENNOÉTEAM KARATE PERFORMANCE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceLAWAYEBSOUHAIBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceDAVID-MIHAIMANCIUA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceFIORAVANTIRICCARDOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceAL BUSAIDYHISHAMOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceNICOLASMODISHO - DAN KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceGIOVAGNONIGIOELEBUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceARLANGGA SUNDAHFERROCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceBALLOUZIHEBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceDYGIDEONNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceSYAHMI SAGRAHAFIRASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceNICOLASMODISHO - DAN KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceDALLE LUCHELUCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceDZAMIRCHARVY FADAWKASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceSEILERCEDRICKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1617th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1617th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceTRANWILLIAMSOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceGOBAAAYOUBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceCANTONMATTEOA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceLUBISM AKBAR RAFLIANSYAHSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceCOETHANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceMENEGHETTIGIULIOA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceSYAHMI SAGRAHAFIRASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceSILVAMÁRCIOCKMAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceBARALIĆNIKOLAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceTRANWILLIAMSOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBERLINGERIOJACOPOBUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceMUHAMMAD AIQALASMADIELABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceSASAHARAHAKKAIOSAKA GAKUGEI HIGH SCHOOL JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceSASAHARAHAKKAIOSAKA GAKUGEI HIGH SCHOOL JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceMATHESMIKABAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceBEKEBÁLINTKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceCOETHANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceSTOCKINGERTOBIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceOANTAVASILEA.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceKHALIFAAMMAR GHAZISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceMCCANNTIMMYKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceCIAMPINICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceHAWKINSKAITOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Team Female U12

e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlacePUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlaceZAHRAJANEETAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceTESSALONIKAMISS.GOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 3rd PlacePUTRITANIASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 3rd PlaceUTAMAHUMNA AHZA AGUNGSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 3rd PlaceADRYANIAURELIA AZZAHRASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Female U14

e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlacePUSPITA WINOKANINTANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceADINDA FERNANDEZSONYAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceROMADHONAGHANIA NURA GELSISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceNURKEISHAARVA MAGHALIDZIKRASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceNASUTIONARETHA MUTIARASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceHEINIGERLARAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Team Female U16

e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceBALSIGERSHANAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceGALLIMOREKIMKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceSALZMANNAYLINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceCHOUIKHIALAAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceALOUIAYAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceLARAYEDHRAFEHASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)

e-Kata Team Female U18

e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceBOTTECCHIJESSIKAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceBOTTECCHIJASMINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceBUCHSERANELKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Team Male Seniors

e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceYAHYAWISSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceGOBAAAYOUBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCHOUIKHITAYEBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 3rd PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 3rd PlaceQUEIROZCAIOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSANTOSFABIOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)

e-Kata Team Male U14

e-Kata Team Male U14 1st PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 1st PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 1st PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceLAWAYEBSOUHAIBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceCHOUIKHINOUR AL ISLAMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceCHOUIKHIMOHAMEDASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AL MAJD BOUGHRARA TUNISIA (TUN)

e-Kata Team Male U16

e-Kata Team Male U16 1st PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 1st PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 1st PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceDZAMIRCHARVY FADAWKASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceSYAHMI SAGRAHAFIRASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceNADHIRAISYAARKAN MUHAMMADSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceDHARMAFATIR SURYASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceNUGRAHADIKARARIDHOSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceDIKARA DWIPUTRARYANSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceKAVIYANUARSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlacePUTRARAIZHA SYAWALISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Male U18

e-Kata Team Male U18 1st PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 1st PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 1st PlaceDZAMIRCHARVY FADAWKASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceFATURRAHMANWAHYU FATURRAHMANINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceSATRIA FADILLAHBIMACHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceARLANGGA SUNDAHFERROCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCARRAINOEMIA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVERONESEMATILDACLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBERGNALORENZOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCAFISOEDOARDOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCOSTANZOANDREACLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSOMASCHINIFILIPPOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGIANNULIGABRIELECLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCOMENDULLILEONARDOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCARPINIZENOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceAZHIIMA JABAARACHMAD FAUZANINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceNICOLAIFRANCESCOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceRAHMANMUHAMMAD SAUQIINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTOROSSIANLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCAESARLUNA NOVERIALINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSALVIELISAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBERLUSCONIDAVIDECLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceANGEI FERRARIOLUCACLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFILIPPICARLOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceEDERJULIANSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePATALINGHUGALEXIS CARMELISPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVORATOVICILIANASKB KARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNARBOADAJOSHUASPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGIULIANOSIMONECLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMARMANOVDAVIDASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGANDOLAVIOLACLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCATTANEOELISACLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceANTIARIYANTIINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGANDOLAGRETACLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCOSTANZOMATTEOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMESITIEDOARDOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMARPAUNGVALENTINOINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCAPOCCIAGABRIELEKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceANNISA PUTRIZAHRAINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERSELINAKARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH GERMANY (GER)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVATCHKOVSOFIASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceMARRIOTTALANNAHKIMEKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlacePARRELLOMICHELAA.S.D. MOREVILLA-OLIMPIA ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceFITRIYANIDESIINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceAMIDŽIĆANESKARATE KLUB KLJUČ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBUCHINGERGIULIAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U6 e-Kumite Male

U6 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceANFUSOLARAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSCHULDEISMILANAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKRESSHENRISPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceZEMOLINMARCELLOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBERNOCCORUBENA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRESTIANNIALESSIOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBIGGIOGEROMATTEOCLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD ITALY (ITA)