E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #3 2021, 2021-04-23
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceBORGHINIMARIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B5th PlaceBURKHARDDANIELAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVELAZQUEZFRANCHELDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMURRUALESSIASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceWIESNERMURIELKARATE CLUB HORRIWIL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGRENACHERANNALENAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors17th PlaceWERLVICTORIASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceREFANODANILATAKU DAY KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceKRUGLOVACHARLIZECHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceVORONINAMARIIACHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceΜΑΘΙΟΥΖΩΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceGIMANGGIANNAKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlacePANTEAAMEDEEA FLAVIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΣΟΦΙΑΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΛΙΑΚΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceHAPFELMEIERLOUISAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceΚΑΤΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceGIMANGGIANNAKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceVERZOSAATHENNAKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlacePANTEAAMEDEEA FLAVIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceKRUGLOVACHARLIZECHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceKRONMÜLLERMIA-MARIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDUCHENGIORGIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceDRESSLERLILLIASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceKRUGLOVACHARLIZECHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSTREICHEROVÁROMANAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceLEFEBVRE-VELLAMÉLODIESAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceKRONMÜLLERMIA-MARIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceΛΟΥΚΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceSOLBERGCAMILLASENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceRIVARDOGIADAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceWÜTHRICHALISHAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceΝΤΟΤΣΙΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceCINALLIEMMAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceSIEBERTRONJAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceGAGEAASABI TIMEEACLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN FMK ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceBARNETTAVALERIAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceCASALIGGIEMMAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBEKAMPFELICIATRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceWESTLUNDTUVAKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSIEBERTRONJAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTINASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceTAKÁCSESZTERMTK BUDAPEST HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceJILOCATIFFANYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBEKAMPFELICIATRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTINASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceSCHACHNERCLAUDIAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceLÍŠKOVÁLAURAŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceLA MACCHIACRISTINASPORTCLUBKARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSCHACHNERCLAUDIAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMIŠEJOVÁSIMONAŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceJILOCATIFFANYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceJILOCATIFFANYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceSIEBERTRITAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceΣΤΑΤΕΛΛΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceBAEZ CAMACHOSOFIADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceJILOCATIFFANYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBRUŇANSKÁKRISTÍNAŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSIEBERTRITAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceVASZSÓFIAMTK BUDAPEST HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceWERLVICTORIASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceSCHWEGLERFABIENNEKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U219th PlaceMURRUALESSIASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceVORONINAMARIIACHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceBARIMENAALBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceDUARTEJOSÉKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBACKTEMANJOHANUMEÅ CHIKUBUKAI KARATE FÖRENING SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceKLOCOKBRANISLAVŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceDUARTEJOSÉKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceFOLKMANNJURAJŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceGÜNTHERANDREASKARATEVEREIN KEN SHIN KAI MAINTAL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceGRECOVITOINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C5th PlaceBRUNNERDANIELKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceHIRDGARETHGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMOORERYANMOORE WALES (WAL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceFEOFILOVSMAKSIMSIPPON.LV LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceAL-BADWAIHYMOSTAFAPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceHECHTMARKUSKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceCOOMERKEVINTRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors17th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceCARBALLOJOSEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceSHEPETANAZARCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΠΑΤΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceHERNANDEZJOSE THOMASDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceCLOCUHJORAM-BENEDICTASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceFRANCO DELMONTESEBASTIANDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U1017th PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1017th PlaceJILOCATIMOTHYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceJILOCATIMOTHYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceYEPISHOVOLEKSIYCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceCLOCUHJORAM-BENEDICTASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceΚΥΒΕΛΛΟΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFLOREARAZVAN GEORGECLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN FMK ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlacePILLANTMETISKARATE CLUB LEO REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceTSAIANTONYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBERAEMIRDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceELSEXAVIERTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U1217th PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U1217th PlaceJILOCATIMOTHYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1217th PlaceYEPISHOVOLEKSIYCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1217th PlaceFEBBRAIOANTONIOSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceSIBIYASETHUSIBIYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceJILOCATIMOTHYKU YU KAI CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKONOVALENKOYEHOR KLEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceURGOŠÍKŠIMONŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSIBIYASETHUSIBIYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceELSELIAMTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBERAYUSEFDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceKONDRASHOVANDRIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceΚΥΒΕΛΛΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceBARNETTAFABRIZIOKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceATTIAWASSIMSHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceZALANAMIKEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceVAN ELKRENSKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceKONDRASHOVANDRIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 90 CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceREDCHENKOYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceZALANAMIKEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlacePFEIFFERTHOMASOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceREDCHENKOYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceREDCHENKOYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlacePFEIFFERTHOMASOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceAL-BADWAIHYMOSTAFAPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceHECHTMARKUSKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceCOOMERKEVINTRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceAL-BADWAIHYMOSTAFAPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceMOORERYANMOORE WALES (WAL)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceBAKURKINDANILAKAMINARU ORENBURG RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceMEHLHAFFALEXANDERASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceSHEPETANAZARCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceΣΑΡΙΔΗΣΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Team Female Seniors

e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceSCHWEGLERFABIENNEKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceGRENACHERANNALENAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceWIESNERMURIELKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Team Female U16

e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceLEHNERTAMARAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceΚΑΤΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Team Female U18

e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceMIŠEJOVÁSIMONAŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceLÍŠKOVÁLAURAŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceBRUŇANSKÁKRISTÍNAŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Team Male Seniors

e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceSLABUMARIO OVIDIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceTODERELALESSIO.CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMARINALEX GABRIELCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Team Male U12

e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceCUCUVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceJINGAGEORGECLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceJINGAFELIXCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Team Male U14

e-Kata Team Male U14 1st PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U14 1st PlaceΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U14 1st PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceFERNANDEZKYLEGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceDAVIDCAMERONGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceSIBIYASETHUGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceSÆLIDANNIKASENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
E-Kumite Female Senior 2nd PlaceCARLINIRAFFAELLAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceERGUNHATICECHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceWERLVICTORIASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
E-Kumite Female Senior5th PlaceBUSCAGLIAFABIOLAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
E-Kumite Female Senior5th PlaceAYDIESRAACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceAYDIAHMEDCHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceΤΟΤΟΜΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceEL HAMLILIMOHAMMEDPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceHIRDGARETHGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kumite Male Senior5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBÍROVÁEMMAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceΚΑΤΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCHIKIMARYAMA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCLOCUHJORAM-BENEDICTASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePACEALESSANDROA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDUCHENANTONIOA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSZABARIMARCELLKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKUTLÁKKAMILKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKAWSKIJAYDENKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCHNEIDERCOLINKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceDEFENSEDARIOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCRESTANILORENZOA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCASCHILILORENZOA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGINDORFALEXKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceILAVSKÁKRISTÍNAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceNÁDAŠDIOVÁNATÁLIAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMATTYSMELINANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHATALOVÁSOFIAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDRESSLERLILLIASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceSTREICHEROVÁROMANAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNELEMANSFINNKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceODDERAMARCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINOENZOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceNAŇOTOMÁŠKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCAMPOFRANCESCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMISSAGGIADOMINICA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHAUPERTJIM FRANK DENISKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSLÁVIKOVÁLUCIAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBEKAMPFELICIATRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSIBIYASETHUSIBIYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceREVOLONGIACOMOA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDE HAANFAMACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSTÁSSZÓFIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceANDREASEMILYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBENERECETTILINDAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTESTADANIELEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBORISMARKOSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMATARAZZOFEDERICOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePÁLEŠRICHARDKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceŽÁKOVÁNIKOLKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceIVANČÍKOLIVERSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceΜΠΟΡΟΤΗΣΠΑΥΛΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMEČÍRLUKASKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKRISTENSENPETTERSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 90 CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceTELLESJENNACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceBRIGNONEGIORGIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlacePÁLEŠOVÁVIKTÓRIAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceROGNHAUG HAGENMIASENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceGÖKTEKINSIMLACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female9th PlaceGENTAMICOLKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceEBRAHEEMMOHAMEDPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceHELFRED JOHANSENNICHLASSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceMARKOMATÚŠKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceEILERTSENFREDRIK SKAARØDSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceJEZOWSKAALEKSANDRASENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U18 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceHAMBLETONKATEHAMBLETON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U18 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΝΤΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceEBRAHEEMKARIMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGERŠICROMANSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHATALOVÁANETAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U6 e-Kumite Male

U6 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U6 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCRUCITTIDAVIDEA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceVORONINAMARIIACHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePÁLMIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceΚΩΛΕΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBUTTAFUOCOMAIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceFERLAMATILDEA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceEBRAHEMMTAMEMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceORSIGIUSEPPEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMEHLHAFFALEXANDERASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSZABARILEVENTEKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U8 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceFLORISLEONARDOA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBAJGABRIELEA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePIRASSILVANO CARLOA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGUELPAMARIOA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHAPFELMEIERLOUISAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVAN DONGENALLISYAKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePANTEAAMEDEEA FLAVIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTUZOKKRISTÓFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHORVÁTHBENJAMINKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHORVÁTHÁDÁMKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceVOLDERSJOSHUAKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGÁSPÁRJÓZSEFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBIANCOALESSANDROA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)