E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ADIDAS USA KARATE OPEN - KATA & KUMITE, 2021-01-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceOLEIMONICAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZLATOVAVALERIIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceJAFARIZADEHSHADIIRANIAN KATA GIRLS ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceOBERHUBERNIKITAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMCGUIGANLUCIELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceMCEWANEMMIELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSMITHALIXLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceWAHLSARAHASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceDINSTLLINDAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCISNEROSVICTORIASEITO KARATE DO INTERNATIONAL VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSOKCICLINAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceJEFFERYESTER MARYANNEKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceL SHETHDIYAAKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMATTEWALALYESHALANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceFARAH DAYBAHERAPHOENIX KARATE ACADEMY INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceJERRYSCARLETEMILY CRYSTALKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTĂNĂSESCUALEXIACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceMILATI HANIFAHLULUPHOENIX KARATE ACADEMY INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMINICDUNJA DAGNÝICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKHOLODNIAKDARIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRUGGERISOFIAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRAZIONALESOPHIAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceROBERTOROSSELLAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceHALLDÓRSDÓTTIREMBLA REBEKKAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceÖZBEYLEYLATSV GRASBRUNN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceRUGGERISOFIAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceFRIÐRIKSDÓTTIREYDÍS MAGNEAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBOOTHRA’EESAHBOOTH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceKHOLODNIAKDARIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceROBERTOROSSELLAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTRAUSTADOTTIRMARIA BERGLANDICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGARÐARSDÓTTIRUNA BORGICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceRAZIONALESOPHIAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceL SHETHJIYAAKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceKENNEDYCHARISLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceLA MACCHIACRISTINASPORTCLUBKARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBORGSKATHARINATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceL SHETHBHAVYAKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceHALLDORSDOTTIRRONJAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceGUDJONSDOTTIRKRISTRUN BARAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBOOTHRA’EESAHBOOTH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceLOCOGEMAELLETSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBORGSKATHARINATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSTIGSDOTTIRFREYJAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceOBERHUBERNIKITAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceLOCOGEMAELLETSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMACKAYHEATHERLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceWEINSTOCKDAGMARATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceBURIACHENKOYELYZAVETACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceJEZEKCHRISTIANASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceRUSAKOVARTEMRUSAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceIOANRIMBETCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSEBASTIÁNALEJANDROKARATE GESP GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceOLARUCIPRIAN.CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceGUIDONESAMUELEGUIDONE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceWARWICKJAYDENLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceSANGSTEREUANLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceDOCHERTYAUSTINLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceJAGADHEESHSAIAVANEESHKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceMAGILTONSEBASTIANLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceAL KAUTSARRIZQI RUBBYPHOENIX KARATE ACADEMY INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceMCPAKEDANIELLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceV LVIPUL NANDHANAHANSHI GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION. INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRYDERLUKELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSTAROSTINILIATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceGIBSONTYLERLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceLOGASONDAÐIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceÁSGEIRSSONÚLFUR KÁRIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMARIANCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceKENNAWAYBRANDONJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlacePJAISURYANAHANSHI GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO. ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSTHARUN BABUNAHANSHI GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO. ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceVIJAYKUMARARYANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceJEFFERYABRAHAM JASONKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceKONOVALENKOYEHOR KLEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceSLABUMARIO OVIDIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMESAROSVLAD ANDREICLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceCZIKAMARCUSCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSABHINAVKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceSTEFANSERGIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceVALENZUELABENJAMINSTEVENS KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceRGIRINATHNAHANSHI GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO. ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceBENEDIKTSSONNÖKKVIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHALLDORSSONHUGIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceKENNAWAYBRANDONJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHALLDÓRSSONBJÖRN BREKIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceVALENZUELABENJAMINSTEVENS KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMARINALEX GABRIELCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSVIGNESH RAJNAHANSHI GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO. ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceTENA SEBASTIÁNALEJANDRODOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceTODERELALESSIO.CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceSONDOHZACHARYKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceHENRYSSONÞORDUR JÖKULLICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMCGUIGANLUCIELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMCEWANEMMIELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceZEKRI-SALHIBARA-AHKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceEL MORABITLIYANAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDOCHERTYAUSTINLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSANGSTEREUANLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceARBAJBADR DINKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGUIDONESAMUELEGUIDONE ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceIBRAHIMIAYMANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWENSMILAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSMITHALIXLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKHARMICHESMAAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHAASBEEKEVAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePAPAMELIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHANKOWETZJAKOBASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMCPAKEDANIELLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKHARMICHADAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBOHOUDIISSAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePETRALITOSALVATORETEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBOHOUDIILYASKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRYDERLUKELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBARTOLOCASSANDRATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMATTEWALALYESHALANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBENSALAFISRAEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBOHOUDIMAYSSANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBLUMINKLEVYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd Place-BURGARETTAJURITEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMEURSROBINKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceV. WIJNGAARDENTYGOKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGIBSONTYLERLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBUTHSVENKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBARTOLOCARLOTTATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKASHASHTHAERKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEL JATTARIMOHAMED AMINEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceNAVACCHIFRANCESCOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCASTOLARATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDJURICJELENAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWINTERSPERGERLORENZASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTAYLORREECELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKASHASHNOURKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKENNEDYCHARISLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSTOCKHAMMERMIRIAMASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRĂDULEȚALINACS AZUMA DOJO ROMANIA (ROU)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceMARIANCASIANACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceMAMADEUSSENNAHKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceELIZABETHJAYDENKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSCHULLERROSY STARKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U6 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSI BOUKASEMASMAEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U6 e-Kumite Male

U6 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceUYANERENKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMACKAYHEATHERLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKAMELBESANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBOHOUDIAMANIKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKHARMICHJUNAIDKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceERRAHOUTISAFOUANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceIBRAHIMIILYASKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSPRUITJAZZAIROKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceIURATOANDREATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKASHASHSHAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceNASSIRILYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSI BOUKASEMISRAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHULLERJADY JOYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBOHOUDIINSSAFKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGILTONSEBASTIANLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHAASBEEKLUCASKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWARWICKJAYDENLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCARRILHOHIÈROKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)