E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #4, 2020-09-09
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlacePOIRIERNANCY NICOLEJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceTRIMBOLIMARGHERITAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceCONNOLLYENDOOKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceBAILLARGEONMELISSASTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMBALOVADENISAMIYAGI LUCENEC SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceLOPEZ GOMEZLUCIASONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHENRYCELINEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHOINVILLEKELLYKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceYILMAZIPEKPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceTARNUSMYRHASHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceSYARULNIZAABDUL JAMILLABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceREFANODANILAASD TAKU DAY KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceANAIS REBECAVESCOVICIA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceCELOHILALÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlacePUTRI NURZUHAIRAHNORAZLANLABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceNEACSUIANAA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceNUÑEZMARTINASONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1017th PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U1017th PlaceGAYA FUSTERCARLASONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceTOROSSIANLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceANAIS REBECAVESCOVICIA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceNEACSUIANAA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceSCHMIDTKLARAETV-HAMBURG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceBERRYLAURENNORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U1117th PlaceARTHANARACALYSTA NADINEDOJO GROUP C PASPAMPRES KOTA BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1117th PlaceCOMICHAELLANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCOMICHAELLANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceDELTITO EMANUELAASD HEIAN BUSHI DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceNUR ANEESA AIRAMOHAMAD AFFENDILABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlacePUTRI NURBUHAIRAHNORAZLANLABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceBERRYLAURENNORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceNGUYENNHIKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceKHOLODNIAKDARIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceSTEVENSCLAIRELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceTORRES FIOLMARTASONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceWESTLUNDTUVAKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceAFIFAH ANWARDHINDAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceRUBIO ADAMESMANUELASONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceADINDA FERNANDEZSONYAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlacePUSPITA WINOKANINTANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceANGULOMARIA GABRIELADOJO OSUKA KODOKAI VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceTAKÁCSESZTERMTK BUDAPEST HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceOLÁHHAJNA LUCAHEGYVIDÉK SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSUWANDIMIFTAHUL JANNAHGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCELOSIMAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceROMSTADVIKTORIA EWELINAMOSS KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceASHCALLAY SALINASMARIA EDUARDAKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceWESTLUNDTUVAKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceSTEVENSCLAIRELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceMITROVIĆANASTASIJAKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceMUNTANER PICOMARIONASONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceKHOLODNIAKDARIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBAYLIFFMADISONAMERIKICK KS OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlacePRIHODJKOEMILIJAKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceVAN RESTMERAHKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceSTEVENSCLAIRELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceSALMIMIRYNASHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceBOČKOREMMA BERTASHOTOKAN UMAG CROATIA (CRO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceROMSTADVIKTORIA EWELINAMOSS KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHIMIOBMARIANAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCELOSIMAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCALLE ACHACATAWENDY NAYELIKYOKUSHIN DOJO BOLIVIA (BOL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceOLÁHHAJNA LUCAHEGYVIDÉK SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTORKINGTON REVULTATHAÏSSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceSTEVENSCLAIRELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlacePRIHODJKOEMILIJAKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceSALMIMASSYLIASHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGARCÍADANIELADOJO CARABOBO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceMARKOVIĆMILAKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceWILLIAMSDANNIMUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceΣΤΑΤΕΛΛΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceLOPEZSONIASONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1717th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceWILLIAMSDANNIMUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceLAROSE-CARIGNANROXANNEDOJO SEKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceJANCOVSKAKAROLINAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U1817th PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceSAMHIANG FONGLABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceLAROSE-CARIGNANROXANNEDOJO SEKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceAVILES ROCHAANGELA JASMINDOJO BUNKAI BOLIVIA (BOL)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceIULIA CODRUTAURSULESCUA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceKRISTIĆKAROLINAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceMOHAMMADMEHRSANAAFSANEH CLUB ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMULETDAVIDSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceFUKUDAAKIRAJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceCATANIACRAIGKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceFUKUDAAKIRAJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceCOLLIEGERKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceDJABALLAH-AOUATIFRÉDÉRICMKC KARATÉ HASPRES FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceGRECOVITOINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceCOLLIEGERKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C5th PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C5th PlaceMURILLOJUANDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceESPADAS HERRERAXAVIDSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceTERUELJAIMEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceGRIMMLUKASBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlacePETRYKEVINKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors17th PlaceFAGERLANDRUBEN VINJESENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors17th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceBOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceHERNANDEZJOSE THOMASDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBOULIANNEJAYDENSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceCARBALLOJOSEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceCABAÑASROBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceHOPKINSFREDDIEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceDISLAJOSE ALEJANDRODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceTORRES FIOLSERGISONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceCHABANAHMEDSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceRARES IOANURSULESCUA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceBOULIANNEJAYDENSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceBERAEMIRDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceMIHAI ALEXANDRUMATEIA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceRUZ GONZALEZLUIS ALEJANDROMIYAGI KEN INTERNACIONAL VEN VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceSCHOENHALSSEBASTIANDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceBAKURKINMATVEYKAMINARU ORENBURG RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceKAKEGAWAALEXYACHIYO SHINBU KAI JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceD JESUSSEBASTIÁN ANDRÉSMIYAGI KEN INTERNACIONAL VEN VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFAQIH AL INSANIMUHAMADGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRUZ GONZALEZLUIS ALEJANDROMIYAGI KEN INTERNACIONAL VEN VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBAKURKINMATVEYKAMINARU ORENBURG RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceKLAČARLUKAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceDAFFA RIZKYDARMAWANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceKAKEGAWAALEXYACHIYO SHINBU KAI JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceNGUYENALEXJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBERAYUSEFDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceBORINSRONALDSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceMULETLLUCSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKAKEGAWAALEXYACHIYO SHINBU KAI JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceNGUYENALEXJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDAVID-MIHAIMANCIUA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBOMBARDILEONARDOASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSALGEDIEGOINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBAKURKINMATVEYKAMINARU ORENBURG RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSHARPBAILEYKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceVINNINGLANDJONAS VUONGSENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceATTIAWASSIMSHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceBORINSRONALDSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1417th PlaceFERNANDEZGABRIEL.INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceKOMATSUSHUNYAKOMATSU JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceNOVIKOVSALEKSANDRSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceSEKULIĆLAZARKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceBRAVO FERRERPAUSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceVINNINGLANDJONAS VUONGSENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceNATARAJANJAYANTHSKAI GAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceEAGLESAMYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceFERNANDEZGABRIEL.INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceDAVID-MIHAIMANCIUA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U1517th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceKOMATSUSHUNYAKOMATSU JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceTOSUNEMREÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceSIMÁKPÁL DÁNIELHEGYVIDÉK SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlacePORTILLOFUENTES MATÍAS JOSÉFUDOSHIN BELÉN COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U1617th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1617th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceTRANWILLIAMSOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceKOMATSUSHUNYAKOMATSU JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceARNALFERNANDOINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlacePORTILLOFUENTES MATÍAS JOSÉFUDOSHIN BELÉN COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceCOETHANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U179th PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U1717th PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1717th PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U1717th PlaceQUES GARCIAMIQUELSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U1717th PlaceWAHJUDIRODIKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U1717th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1717th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U1717th PlaceSIMÁKPÁL DÁNIELHEGYVIDÉK SE HUNGARY (HUN)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceSASAHARAHAKKAIOSAKA GAKUGEI HIGH SCHOOL JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceDOROŅINSEDUARDSLATVIA NEUTRAL SPORTSMEN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceARNALFERNANDOINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceTOSUNCENKÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlacePORTILLOFUENTES MATÍAS JOSÉFUDOSHIN BELÉN COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceCOETHANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceMUHAMMAD AIQALASMADIELABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U1817th PlaceWILSONJACKGENBUKAI ENGLAND ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSASAHARAHAKKAIOSAKA GAKUGEI HIGH SCHOOL JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceDOROŅINSEDUARDSLATVIA NEUTRAL SPORTSMEN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceCOETHANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceHOFFMANN MOLINASALEXANDRESONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceSTOCKINGERTOBIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceWAHJUDIREVOKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceHERNANDEZCALEBDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceGARCÍAHUMBERTOMIYAGI KEN INTERNACIONAL VEN VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceGROESSING-KUBOTADANIEL-YOSUKESHITORYU SHUKOKAI OSITA-HA KARATEDO AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceHAWKINSKAITOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceGEORGESJIMKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceMCCANNTIMOTHYKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Female U12

e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlaceMOHAMEDLOUGISHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlaceTOROSSIANLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlaceAMRJAWANSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlacePUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceZAHRAJANEETAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 3rd PlaceZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 3rd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Female U14

e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceFERASLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceTOROSSIANNATTALYSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceTOROSSIANLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceADINDA FERNANDEZSONYAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlacePUSPITA WINOKANINTANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Female U16

e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceGOMEZ MORENOPAULAOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceLOZANO SANCHEZALBAOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceBREDOUX SANCHEZCARLAOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceAMRRJAWWAANSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceTOROSSIANNATTALYSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceTOROSSIANMAYASHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 3rd PlaceFERASLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

e-Kata Team Female U18

e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceGOMEZ MORENOPAULAOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceLOZANO SANCHEZALBAOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceBREDOUX SANCHEZCARLAOLYMPIC KARATE MARBELLA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceBARRIENTOS GORIGOITIATAMARAKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceDELGADO MUÑOZALANISKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceGALLO ARAYAISIDORAKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
e-Kata Team Female U18 3rd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U18 3rd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U18 3rd PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Team Female U18 3rd PlaceTOROSSIANNATTALYSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U18 3rd PlaceFERASLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Female U18 3rd PlaceTOROSSIANMAYASHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

e-Kata Team Male Seniors

e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceSANTOSFABIOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceQUEIROZCAIOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 3rd PlaceHOFFMANN MOLINASALEXANDRESONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 3rd PlacePICO CABIROSERGISONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 3rd PlaceESPADAS HERRERAXAVIDSONKEI KARATE CLUB SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Team Male U12

e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceADELARD FATAHGIBRANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceAMRADNANSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceAMRRAKANSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceZEYADABDULLAHSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U12 3rd PlaceILINYKHBOGDANSHOTOKAN KARATE-DO INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION PERM RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Team Male U12 3rd PlaceILYASOVRODIONSHOTOKAN KARATE-DO INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION PERM RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Team Male U12 3rd PlaceILYASOVGERMANSHOTOKAN KARATE-DO INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION PERM RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Team Male U14

e-Kata Team Male U14 1st PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 2nd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U14 3rd PlaceTALAATYOUSEFSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U14 3rd PlaceASADANASSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U14 3rd PlaceRAMIKAREEMSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

e-Kata Team Male U16

e-Kata Team Male U16 1st PlaceASADANASSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceRAMIKAREEMSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceMOHAMEDABDULGHANISHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceTALAATYOUSEFSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 3rd PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Male U18

e-Kata Team Male U18 1st PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 1st PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 1st PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceRAMIKAREEMSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceTALAATYOUSEFSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceMOHAMEDABDULGHANISHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKRAMBCHANTALSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAMRADNANSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceARTHANARACALYSTA NADINEDOJO GROUP C PASPAMPRES KOTA BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceTOROSSIANLEMARSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBAKURKINMATVEYKAMINARU ORENBURG RUSSIA (RUS)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOHAMEDLOUGISHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKRAMBSARAHSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceAMRJAWANSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTOROSSIANNATTALYSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRAMIKAREEMSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTALAATYOUSEFSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNATARAJANJAYANTHSKAI GAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRIDWANFIRDAUS MUHAMADRIDWAN FIRDAUS INDONESIA (INA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceTOROSSIANMAYASHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceKLEINMAJAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceTOROSSIANBERNADETTESHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKAMOUNMOHAMEDSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGEORGESJIMKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAMRRAKANSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRAMIDHAYSHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)