E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ADIDAS KARATE WORLD OPEN SERIES E-TOURNAMENT 2021 #1, 2021-01-25
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceWIENINGERKRISTINÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceRHÉAUMEROSECENTRE DE PERFECTIONNEMENT MARTIAL DE DONNACONA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceJAFARIZADEHSHADIIRANIAN KATA GIRLS ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceIACOVONEMARTINAA.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceCELOHILALÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceYOUSSEFLEILAHELIOPLES SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBAKUNOVICHIRYNAМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSTUDENKOVADARIAMOWGLY KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlacePALANIKUSHMANJALIBODHIDHARMA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKEANETIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGOLODANASTASIIAMOWGLY KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKORNERLEONIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCELOSIMAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceLA MACCHIACRISTINASPORTCLUBKARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSTEGERROSALIEÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceKEANETIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceRUSAKOVARTEMRUSAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceMIOTTODANIELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceNAVACCHIANDREAACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSHURPANSERGEYZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCAMBRONEROSERGIOCAMBRONERO COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceTOSUNCENKÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePOUKANATRAKESHBODHIDHARMA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceFEOFILOVSMAKSIMSIPPON.LV LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceGUIDONESAMUELEGUIDONE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceASTASHINVLADISLAVZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceHOPKINSFREDDIEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceTOLSTOIDANYLOZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceHOKKANDREIМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceЗАХАРЧЕНКОИГОРЬЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceFRYSHKOANTONMOWGLY KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSHYLAKSTANISLAUМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceVOROŽEIKINSLEONĪDSFEOFILOVS LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBURALIDAVIDEA.S.D. MASTER FITNESS ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceORLOVOLEKSANDRMOWGLY KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceANDRISMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceCANINISAMUELA.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceROSSIFRANCESCOSSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceZÖCHBAUERSAMUELÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceFURYKALIAKSEIМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceDENYSNAVROTSKYIMOWGLY KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceTOSUNEMREÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceTOSUNCENKÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceCAMBRONEROSERGIOCAMBRONERO COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceHAWKINSKAITOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKRÜGERMARIEBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceOSWALDMINNAKARATE-DO ST. STEFAN OB STAINZ AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBATTAGLIESEDAVIDEASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMEYENSELDANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceOLDREYELLENKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMARENCOMAYAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGAROFALOMORENAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBALLAMASSIMOASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceROSTÁSMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBELLANTONIANDREAASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCRESCENZIRICCARDOASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceOLDREYMEGANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceAGOSTAALICEASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNAVACCHIFRANCESCOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROSTÁSSZÓFIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFRYAUTUMNTRADITIONAL KARATEDO WADOKAI ENGLAND (ENG)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMEYENARVIDNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTESTADANIELEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBRIGNONEGIORGIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGENTAMICOLKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMORELLIGABRIELEASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBATTISTAALESSIOASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlacePOLVERARIMAURIZIOASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGÁSPÁRJÓZSEFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceIACOVELLIROSSOASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMATRICIANI IOANNONE DI SIGISMONDOTIZIANOASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCIANCHINOGIADAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBLANDIZZIREBECCAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceARNÓTHLILLAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceTUZOKKRISTÓFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceQUARTARONEOMARASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceORSIGIUSEPPEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCAMPOGRANDEMARTINOASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePAOLAZZIEDOARDO LEONEASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceZUCCALÀDAVIDEASD YAMASHITA CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGUIDONESAMUELEGUIDONE ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)