E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
1st Dutch Open E-tournament, 2020-06-22
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceJANSSENKATJAKARATE DO SMAAL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceHENRYCELINEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKUMMERLYNNSPORTSCHOOL DRACHMAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceBORCHLOUISAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceWAHJUDISORAYAKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGUEVARANATALYDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGARCIA GUTIERREZLUCIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceMUSSIESMARTINEMUSSIES NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceNIEBORGELEINASPORTSCHOOL DRACHMAN NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceSABANYASEMINKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceGARTZBLOEMEKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceDE GROOTALESSIAKARATE DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceRIEFFELLEANEKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceSZŁYKHELENARENSEI BORZĘCIN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceCELOHILALÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceCADOT HAMRAOUICHARLIEKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceVUČIĆEVIĆUNAKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceWIERZBICKAKORNELIAMAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceLAASSALLOUBNAKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMARQUESNINATEAM BUDO LIFESTYLE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceDEL GUZZOCLÉACLUB OMNISPORT VILLERS LES NANCY FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceAKKERMANSMICKYAKKERMANS NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlacePAVLÍKOVÁLAURAKARATE TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceGOLDARACENA - VAN HALENMATHILDETEAM BUDO LIFESTYLE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceMITROVIĆANASTASIJAKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCELOSIMAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceDECOUZONALIXIAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGRZNÁROVÁMICHELLEKARATE TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBORSJESOPHIEKARATE DO SMAAL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKLERXLENAKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILISKIF HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceZALYALUTDINOVAVALERIASIBERIAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB FLAGMAN RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceMAASFENNEKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceVEENSTRAVEERLEKARATE DO SMAAL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceLINDEN, VAN DERJULIETTEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceFUNGJENNYTEAM BUDO LIFESTYLE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceZAGHINIVERONICASAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceRUDKIN-GUILLENCARLASOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceDEL GUZZOMATEACLUB OMNISPORT VILLERS LES NANCY FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRASATTICHIARAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVATCHKOVSOFIASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVAN RESTMERAHKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGUILLETEMILIEANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMARKOVIĆTEODORAKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceANTOLOVICNIKADOJO OOSTING NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSCHMITGENLILLYKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBERTOZZIDENISESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceWISMANMERIJNBUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceMARKOVIĆMILAKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAFILIPALIGA KARATE DO SUL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceDE DOELDERMERLIJNEARCHIDA NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceSARTORIGIULIAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceVAN DEN HOOFDAKKERBRITTSPORTSCHOOL J. V.D. HOOFDAKKER NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceWULISAKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBORCHLOUISAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMURTAGHEADAOINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceELSHOURBAGYRETALELSHOURBAGY EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceJUNGMAYASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceNOERKHANROMAISSAKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceCADOT HAMRAOUIRAPHAELLEKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBUIJEAN-LUCANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceNUZZOANTONIOZEN SHIN BIEL SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBUIJEAN-LUCANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceWILKESDOMINICTRINIDAD KARATE ASSOCIATION TRINIDAD & TOBAGO (TRI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceSANCHEZANGELDOJO KYOTO BOLIVIA (BOL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceDA SILVAGUILHERMEPAULO MOTA BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceNATARIOPEDRO HENRIQUEJUAN KAN KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTOSUNCENKÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBARRETO GUERRAJEAN PAULSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlacePETRYKEVINKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTERUELJAIMEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors17th PlaceCARLOS FERNÁNDEZJOSÉDOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceAFANASENKOLEVSIBERIAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB FLAGMAN RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceSINTERNIKLAASDAANKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBATHANMARKUS-ANGELOSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceABREU NUNESDIOGOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceARISTIZABALENEA VULCANOKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceELMAALAOUIFEDYX-FACTOR KARATE CLUB QATAR (QAT)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHER ABDOUITTIHAD CLUB SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceSOLIARYKPLATONKARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBLAGISSVYATOSLAVSIBERIAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB FLAGMAN RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceDONATZSANDERKARATE DO SMAAL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceNOERKHANRAYANKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMOHRJANTUS FEUCHTWANGEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceELETSKIIGEORGIISIBERIAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB FLAGMAN RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceGILLESBOSCHMANSKARATE CLUB KACHI BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceLECLERCSAMUELKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSAEIJSBENJAMINSAEIJS NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U1217th PlaceSCHOENHALSSEBASTIANDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKOSÍKKRISTIÁNKARATE TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceVELTMANJULIANKARATE DO SMAAL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSOUKUPMICHALKARATE TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceTKACZYKADAMMAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceBAGDJABENAYABAGDJA NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceКАРПЕНКОДЕНИСSIBERIAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB FLAGMAN RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceALVESNATHANKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSINTERNIKLAASEBBEKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceMINORDANIELTUS FEUCHTWANGEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceTRASATTIDANIELEA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCAPONERADIEGOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSEKULIĆLAZARKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceROSSIFRANCESCOSSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceFUNGANDYTEAM BUDO LIFESTYLE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceHUANGCHRISTOPHERSPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceWAHJUDIRODIKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceKEIJMILANKEIJ NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceDE BODDIHANEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMAYERTOMMAYER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceNATARIOPEDRO HENRIQUEJUAN KAN KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceTOSUNCENKÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceWAHJUDIREVOKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceBERENSTEINMOHAMMEDBUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceMUHICAIDASPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceUSONDANIELJAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION - KDA PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEASER ABDOUITTIHAD CLUB SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceCARBALLOJOSEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlacePORRASVAN DEN HOVEN NOAHPORRAS VAN DEN HOVEN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

Masters A e-Kumite Male

Masters A e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGNELLIALESSIOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
Masters A e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGARCIAGONÇALOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Masters A e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEROYGABRIELKARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Masters A e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
Masters A e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Masters A e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSTAHLSTEFFENKV LIMBURG GERMANY (GER)

Masters B e-Kumite Male

Masters B e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Masters B e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Seniors e-Kumite Female

Seniors e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Seniors e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceALEKSICNIKOLINASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Seniors e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMURTAGHEADAOINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Seniors e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
Seniors e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBYRNEABBY ROSEWIKF IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Seniors e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHERINGAMELIEKV LIMBURG GERMANY (GER)

Seniors e-Kumite Male

Seniors e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGNELLIALESSIOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
Seniors e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFALORNICORENTINKARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Seniors e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceALLOUXROMAINKARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Seniors e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSTAHLSTEFFENKV LIMBURG GERMANY (GER)
Seniors e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHALSALLANTHONYHALSALL ENGLAND (ENG)
Seniors e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBARRETOJOÃO1.MAIO - TIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Seniors e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBARRETO GUERRAJEAN PAULSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Seniors e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCARLOS FERNÁNDEZJOSÉDOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceALTENHOFMIRAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWALKERLUCYCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDE GROOTALESSIAKARATE DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceRIEFFELLEANEKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSABANYASEMINKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceBOHOUDIINSSAFKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKRÜGERMARIEBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceRADERMACHERLENASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCADOT HAMRAOUICHARLIEKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWOODLEWISCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEDERJULIANSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKODNARMARTINSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSINTERNIKLAASDAANKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCOUTURIERARNEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBOHOUDIILYASKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePESCHIERKYANUBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceNAHRMANNMATTISSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceFALLAIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHAASBEEKLUCASKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePRAGERSEBASTIANSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBATHANMARKUS-ANGELOSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceNESKOVICDANJELKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROBERTSONKATHERINECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceAZIZSARAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHOPPMAKSIMAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceTRAPPEHANNAHKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceLEROYMEILYKARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceHAASBEEKEVAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDUFFJULIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceEWINGMAIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMEZRAUIDOUNIA SOFIAKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceBRUNSLAURASKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceCOUTURIERLOUISEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceDIJKEZOMERFUDOSHIN ROERMOND NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGILLESBOSCHMANSKARATE CLUB KACHI BELGIUM (BEL)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMEDENWALDPHILLIPBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceALTENHOFNICOKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceNOERKHANRAYANKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLENKCHRISTIANKARATE SPORT VEREIN WIRGES E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSAEIJSBENJAMINSAEIJS NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVOLMERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBERTINILORENZOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBONACCIANDREAACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceLECLERCSAMUELKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceV. WIJNGAARDENTYGOKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBUTHSVENKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCOLLINMAEKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceLOPESVINNKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceKODNARALEXANDERSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDJURICJELENAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBURNHAMLOTTIECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceLEHNERLEONIESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceANDREASEMILYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceLINDEN, VAN DERJULIETTEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDANJAROWANGELINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceULRICHLUCIAKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceGANZDALIAHKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKODNARKATHARINASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMOORGABRIELLAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKOCHSOPHIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceMESCHKEEMILIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSHIZUKUJINSAKUCHAMP KARATE CLUB JAPAN (JPN)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceZEITLERFABIANKARATE DOJO NAILA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGALLAGHERJOECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWOLTHAUSLUCASKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSINTERNIKLAASEBBEKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePACKWOODBENJAMINCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLAMBOTGASPARDKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceWICKEDANIELKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKAMELBASEMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMEZRAUIOMARKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHEIMINGLUCFUDOSHIN ROERMOND NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceSCHERERRYANKARATE MOSSEL-BOOT NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHOLYPHILIPPFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceAKKERMANSSVENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceALVESNATHANKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceVAN WOUDENBERGMIKAKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceBINIFEDERICOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceCHILEOBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceREEDIJKBASBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceHARRISONLOUKASCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceJOPPLUCAKARATE DOJO NAILA E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceBIBIKKATHARINABSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E. V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceLAWLEREVEWIKF IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceGÖKTEKINSIMLACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceMAMADEUSSENNAHKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceVAN RESTMERAHKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceKOCHJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceSCHIRLENMARIE LOUKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
U16 e-Kumite female9th PlaceVATCHKOVSOFIASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceMINIATIMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceBONACCIDAVIDEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceMOORTHOMASKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWULISAKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAFILIPALIGA KARATE DO SUL PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFERREIRAMARIANASOFFIART PORTUGAL (POR)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLANGMARVINSHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSILVAJOÃO1.MAIO - TIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFRANCISCODUARTE1.MAIO - TIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBYRNEDANNYWIKF IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U18 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDE BODDIHANEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U18 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGONÇALVESDIOGOSOFFIART PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVAN MAANENPAULKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)

U21 e-Kumite Female

U21 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceAYDIESRAACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBYRNEABBY ROSEWIKF IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U21 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U21 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceERGUNHATICECHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceFREITASMARGARIDA1.MAIO - TIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMURTAGHEADAOINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U21 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceALEKSICNIKOLINASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHERINGAMELIEKV LIMBURG GERMANY (GER)

U21 e-Kumite Male

U21 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAYDIAHMEDCHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHALSALLANTHONYHALSALL ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCARLOS FERNÁNDEZJOSÉDOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)
U21 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFALORNICORENTINKARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKAMELBESANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceJUNGMAYASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceLASARZEWSKISHILASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDERENTHALMIASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceNOERKHANROMAISSAKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCADOT HAMRAOUIRAPHAELLEKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKRESSHENRISPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBLOCJULIENKARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR FRANCE (FRA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLENKPHILIPPKARATE SPORT VEREIN WIRGES E.V. GERMANY (GER)