E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
OKINAWA E-TOURNAMENT WORLD SERIES #1, 2020-09-28
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΜΑΡΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceBRACKELISAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceYILMAZIPEKPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceZAHRAJANEETAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBELQAIDMONAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceEMBLA REBEKKAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePEŠIĆNINAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceADINDA FERNANDEZSONYAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceKORTATESSAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceRAPINOROBERTAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceCIANCIGIULIAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceOLIVEIRAINÊSMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMITROVIĆANASTASIJAKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKORTATESSAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBAYLIFFMADISONAMERIKICK KS OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceALEKSANDROVICHTATYANAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceAGRAWALENDRIAMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SAKET INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceOLIVEIRAINÊSMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceΨΑΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceKÖLSCHSARAHKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceSALANIAURORAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceKÖLSCHSARAHKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMUGNANIMIRIAMASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMARTINLESLYMARTIN NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceRONJAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceHARBOULAHMEDASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceMACAVEIUAURELSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceHALLDÓRSTEFÁNSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceTOVARBELISARIOHOMBU DOJO MURAYAMA MEXICO (MEX)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceLAKHLOUFIAYOUBCLUB DES CHAMPIONS DE SPORT GUERCIF MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceNAGYBOTONDKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceGANNONDAVIDWSKF SENSHI KARATE IRL IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceOUCHENEABDELLAHASS NOUJOUM TEMARA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceFAGERLANDRUBEN VINJESENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBEKEBÁLINTKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceBOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceAGGADZIYADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceJARBOUIAYMANASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceFAQIH AL INSANIMUHAMADGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceLAMBILLOTTENOÉLAMBILLOTTE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceMATEUSVASCOMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceADELARD FATAHGIBRANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceMATEUSVASCOMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceCAGIOTTOFRANCESCOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBOULYOUSSEFASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceVENERBAFABIOHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceAISSAADAMASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceSEKULIĆLAZARKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceDALLE LUCHELUCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceFERRERA-FANOKASKAS FERRERA-FANO CUBA (CUB)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceGANNONDAVIDWSKF SENSHI KARATE IRL IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceGANNONDAVIDWSKF SENSHI KARATE IRL IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceUSONDANIELJAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION - KDA PHILIPPINES (PHI)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U6

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U6 1st PlaceMCCANNTIMOTHYKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceAFSHAR NAJAFISAMYARQAZVIN SHITORYU HAYASHI-HA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Female U14

e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlacePUTRIDYAH HARUNAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceRAPINOROBERTAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 3rd PlaceCIANCIGIULIAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceARTHANARACALYSTA NADINEDOJO GROUP C PASPAMPRES KOTA BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGONZALEZ LUNADARIOCLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceYERA MORALESALVAROCLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCANTIANTONIOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCIANCIGIULIAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRAPINOROBERTAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCAGIOTTOFRANCESCOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceTESTAGIACOMOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGHINEAION ADIKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceORBENSTELLAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDI DOMENICAGIUSEPPEKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBELQAIDMONAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMELIZZAEMMAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDAVIDOVSKIYCARMENKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePAPAMELIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAGGADZIYADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)