E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #4 2021, 2021-06-04
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBORGHINIMARIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceBAILLARGEONMELISSASTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceSAMHIANG FONGLABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMURRUALESSIASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMOTANICOLEBRAZIL BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceVAZQUEZMARIEHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceWÜTHRICHALISHAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceARASSE-MIYATAYUHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceLEHNERTAMARAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceTEHZARABEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceNUR ANEESA AIRAMOHAMAD AFFENDILABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceBARNETTAVALERIAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceJULLIANDCAMILLEHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceD ALBISJOSÉPHINEHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1317th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceTAKÁCSESZTERMTK BUDAPEST HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceKORNERLEONIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCAMILLE NUHAILAAISHACHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBARRETTELAURENCESTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBOUFFARDOCÉANNSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceHUANGMEREDITHNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceLEHNERTAMARAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceGUESMIÈYASTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBOUFFARDOCÉANNSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBARRETTELAURENCESTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U1517th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMUNARLIESELSKIF CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGUESMIÈYASTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceBAEZ CAMACHOSOFIADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceMUNARLIESELSKIF CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceMUNARLIESELSKIF CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSIVAKARANKAAVIYANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceMURRUALESSIASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceWEINSTOCKDAGMARATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceFOLKMANNJURAJŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceBRUNNERDANIELKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePILUDUMASSIMOASD KARATE CLUB KANAZAWA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceFEOFILOVSMAKSIMSIPPON.LV LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBAILLARGEONJIMMYSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceAFSHAR NAJAFISAMYARQAZVIN SHITORYU HAYASHI-HA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceJULLIANDMAXIMEHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceCARBALLOJOSEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceFRANCO DELMONTESEBASTIANDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceHERNANDEZJOSE THOMASDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceJĚŠÁTKOJAKUBKARATE TYGR KARLOVY VARY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceMACLEODSAMUELDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceBOULIANNEJAYDENSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOULIANNEJAYDENSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBERAEMIRDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDALATIHAMZAISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceTSAIANTONYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceFROTTIERADAMHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceRAMDANMUHAMMADCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceVAZQUEZGABRIELHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceRIZALDISURYA PUTRACHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSIEGRISTLEVINKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMUHSHI BAGASKARAASKARCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBERAYUSEFDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBHATTKRISHNAVDELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceFROTTIERANTONINHORIZON KARATÉ CLUB FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCLARKEMRYDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceBARNETTAFABRIZIOKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceDALLE LUCHELUCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceMAYERTOMMAYER GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMAYERTOMMAYER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceMUHAMMAD AIQALASMADIELABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceBAILLARGEONJIMMYSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceMOHAMAD AZIB AIMANBIN MOHAMAD AFFENDILABUAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male U219th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Team Female Seniors

e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceGRENACHERANNALENAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceSCHWEGLERFABIENNEKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceWIESNERMURIELKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 3rd PlaceSARADE CLERCQKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 3rd PlaceLANADE NILKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMILLETMARIEKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Team Female U18

e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceCAMILLE NUHAILAAISHACHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceBALQIS PUTRI WIJAYASYABELLA RATUCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U18 1st PlaceNOVITASARIFITRI AYUCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female U18 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Team Male Seniors

e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlacePUTRA WIJAYASATRIA BIMACHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceNURHIDAYATAKMAL RIZKYCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceAJI PUTRAMABASKHORO SETYOCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBÍROVÁEMMAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVIGEVANIISABELLAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceVENOSTAFABIO PIETRO RICCARDOGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceALHAQIEMUHAMMAD FATIHCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceIZZOALESSIOGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCALDAFERRIDAVIDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCORNALEZOEGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMARENCOMAYAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPEZIANIDANIELEGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceNÁDAŠDIOVÁNATÁLIAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceILAVSKÁKRISTÍNAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANUGRAHM FIRMANSYAHCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNELEMANSFINNKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceODDERAMARCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceNANNI AMADORIMARTINAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMAFFIZZOLILISAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePUTRI ROSALIADINDACHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBENERECETTILINDAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTESTADANIELEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCAVAGNINIFILIPPOGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSAMUDERAACHMAD GILANGCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBORISMARKOSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceIVANČÍKOLIVERSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRIDWAN HAFIZMUHAMMADCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMATARAZZOFEDERICOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceEBRAHEEMMOHAMEDPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΚΩΛΕΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVIGEVANILUDOVICAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceEBRAHEMMTAMEMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMERLOFEDERICAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)