E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Adidas Karate World Open Series E-Tournament 2020 #6 - Kata and Kumite, 2020-12-04
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceTENORCLAIREORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceMIŠKOVÁVERONIKABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMORONIGRETASCUOLA KARATE TRADIZIONALE SONDRIO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceBAILLARGEONMELISSASTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceWIENINGERKRISTINÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceISABELLA JOANACOSTANZOASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceSTEFANIA CLAUDIAUNGUREANUASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePRAKASAYATINI PUTU NAYAKADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceUTAMI PUTRICAESARESTI VEGAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceWÜTHRICHALISHAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePUTRINAZELLIA JESSICAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceKHAIRUNNISAANINDYA SYAFAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePOHLOVÁEDITABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceVORATOVICILIANASKB KARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceSTALDEREMILIEKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKEANETIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTROKICSARASCUOLA KARATE TRADIZIONALE SONDRIO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceVORATOVICILIANASKB KARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceVESELÍKOVÁRIANABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlacePALANIKUSHMANJALIBODHIDHARMA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceKIRSCHNEROVÁSILVIE-ELLABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceKIRSCHNEROVÁALICE-JANABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceLA MACCHIACRISTINASPORTCLUBKARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBOTTECCHIJESSIKAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKEANETIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSALZMANNAYLINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceKŇAZOVČÍKOVÁNINASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceGALLIMOREKIMKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceKIRSCHNEROVÁALICE-JANABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBOTTECCHIJASMINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceYUDHISTIRAAPRILIA CIKALFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceLOCOGEMAELLETSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBORGSKATHARINATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceISABELLA JOANACOSTANZOASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceDANNENBERGCHRISTINASG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBORGSKATHARINATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceLOCOGEMAELLETSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceWIESWEGAILEENGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceTAREKNOURTANTA SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceBOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceDARIUSIONECIASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceВЪЯЛЬЦИННИКИТАЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceKLAČARLUKAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceRAIHAN ALGHIFARIDZIKRA RAIAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRARESCONSTANTINASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceЗАХАРЧЕНКОИГОРЬЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceRIVANADAFFA DAVIERAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceDENISSTOIANASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceINSANIMUHAMMAD FARAZFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceBOGDANOPRESCUASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBAGJARAYA MUARAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSEILERCEDRICKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceEDUARD GABRIELVULPOIUASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSILVAMÁRCIOCKMAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlacePOHLFILIPBUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSAIFULLAHZULFIKARFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceNILSENSINDRE YOUVESTNES VARFJELL KAMPSPORT NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceEDUARD GABRIELVULPOIUASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSUBARJAHARISFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceNILSENSINDRE YOUVESTNES VARFJELL KAMPSPORT NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlacePOHLFILIPBUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMURSYIDSANGAJI ALIFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceGARSTEAALEXEIMOLDOVA MOLDOVA (MDA)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceIBRAHIMMAULANAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceMOHAMMADZADEHAMIRGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVIGEVANIISABELLAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMERLOFEDERICAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPEZIANIMARCOGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGIUDICICRISTIANGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFALSINICESAREGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLOCATELLIALESSIOGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSPEZIANIDANIELEGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceNANNI AMADORIMARTINAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCOBELLIMADDALENAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMAFFIZZOLILISAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHAKIMIRFAN MAULANADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePELLEGRINIANDREAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCAVAGNINIFILIPPOGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLO IACONODAVIDEGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceDONALICEGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceSPORTELLIELISAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceMAFFIZZOLIGAIAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceAMIDŽIĆANESKARATE KLUB KLJUČ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWIEDEMEYERLISAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWIESWEGAILEENGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVIGEVANILUDOVICAGARDA KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMOHAMMADZADEHAMIRGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCHULDEISLUISGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)