E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
4# Katana InterContinental Karate League e-Tournament, 2020-11-22
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceSINKOVIČANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceLEFEBVRE-VELLAMÉLODIESAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceDECOUZONALIXIAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGARCÍADANIELADOJO CARABOBO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOVŽAN KLEMENCKARINKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceSINKOVIČANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 2nd PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceSINKOVIČANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceHALVARIINGRIDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceDECOUZONLÉAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceKRISTIĆKAROLINAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceMEINERTSOPHIESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U9

e-Kata Individual Female U9 1st PlaceMILJATOVIĆANDJELAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 2nd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 3rd PlaceDECOUZONLÉAANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceNAGYBOTONDKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceMILJATOVIĆALEKSAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceHAJRULAILUANKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceBEŇOVIKTORSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceFEBBRAIOANTONIOSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMARMANOVDAVIDASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceHLASTECKIANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceHLASTECKIANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceSILVAMÁRCIOCKMAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlacePIVIĆEVELINKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceFERRERA-FANOKASKAS FERRERA-FANO CUBA (CUB)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlacePIVIĆEVELINKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U19

e-Kata Individual Male U19 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 2nd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceMURSYIDSANGAJI ALIFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceIBRAHIMMAULANAFORKI KUNINGAN WEST JAVA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U9

e-Kata Individual Male U9 1st PlaceBEŇORAFAELSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 2nd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)