E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ADIDAS USA KARATE OPEN - KATA & KUMITE #3, 2021-04-08
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMAKAGONOWNADESCHDAANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceBURKHARDDANIELAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceSWANEPOELHELENESWANEPOEL SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceANDERSSONLINDAGULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMOUNICHYANJALYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceMADGWICKRILEYMADGWICK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceLEFEBVRE-VELLAMÉLODIESAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceVARELAMARIAANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceAGOSTOSAVANNAHAGOSTO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJUSTINEKIRSTENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePOSTMAROXYPOSTMA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMADGWICKRILEYMADGWICK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceFERREIRASTEPHANYANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceAGOSTOSAVANNAHAGOSTO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceMARLANDAMYMARLAND SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceHASICDZENITAKK SLOBODA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSINDRAYEISHKAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceOLIGINODIANAOLIGINO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceVANDER MERVE JEANDRIVAN DER MERWE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBERTOZZIDENISESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDELJOORHIZYAHASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSINDRAYEISHKAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMOHAMMADIFATEMAHGULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlacePERNETUNNOVAGULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceMOUNICHYANJALYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceBARIMENAALBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceSERYSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMADGWICKMARIUSFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHOARAUBENJAMINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceANGAPINSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceHOARAUBENJAMINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBACKTEMANJOHANUMEÅ CHIKUBUKAI KARATE FÖRENING SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceANGAPINSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceDA CAMARAJUANANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMOORERYANMOORE WALES (WAL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCOOMERKEVINTRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceLARSSONELLIONERSBODA KARATE KLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceHIRDGARETHGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceELSEDUANELS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBERAEMIRDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFEBBRAIOANTONIOSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMARIOTTIACHILLESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceELSEXAVIERTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceDELJOORHILLIÈSASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceDAVIDCAMERONDAVID SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceKONOVALENKOYEHOR KLEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceFERNANDEZKYLEFERNANDEZ SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceSIBIYASETHUSIBIYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceELSELIAMTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBERAYUSEFDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJANSENADENJANSEN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceFERNANDEZKYLEFERNANDEZ SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMEIJERLEOGULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 90 CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceDAVIDCAMERONDAVID SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceJANSENADENJANSEN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceLARSSONELLIONERSBODA KARATE KLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMOORERYANMOORE WALES (WAL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceCOOMERKEVINTRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceLARSSONELLIONERSBODA KARATE KLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceHAWKINSKAITOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBÍROVÁEMMAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMADGWICKRILEYMADGWICK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSZABARIMARCELLKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceELSEDUANELS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDEFENSEDARIOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKAWSKIJAYDENKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGINDORFALEXKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCHNEIDERCOLINKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceILAVSKÁKRISTÍNAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceILLÉSPÉTERKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHAUPERTJIM FRANK DENISKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINOENZOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceROSTÁSMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMARLANDAMYMARLAND SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSIBIYASETHUSIBIYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDAVIDCAMERONDAVID SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFERNANDEZKYLEFERNANDEZ SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceROSTÁSSZÓFIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE HAANFAMACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVANDER MERVE JEANDRIVAN DER MERWE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJANSENADENJANSEN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRISTENSENPETTERSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 90 CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceTELLESJENNACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceGÖKTEKINSIMLACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceBERTOZZIDENISESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceROGNHAUG HAGENMIASENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceHELFRED JOHANSENNICHLASSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceEILERTSENFREDRIK SKAARØDSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceKEYSEAGANKEYS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U6 e-Kumite Male

U6 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGÁSPÁRJÓZSEFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSZABARILEVENTEKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceARNÓTHLILLAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTUZOKKRISTÓFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)