E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2# Katana interContinental League Paris, 2021-03-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLÄTSCHJOUMANABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZLATOVAVALERIIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMOUNICHYANJALYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKREKELJANINESC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors7th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors7th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceKNUDSENLEABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceKOLBRACHELKOLB UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceZEROUALISANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJUSTINEKIRSTENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceJUSTINEKIRSTENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTĂNĂSESCUALEXIACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceGRONDINEVAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceSTRGARANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceMIŠOVANAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceQUINSTENJOLEENSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDELJOORHIZYAHASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U1611th PlaceGRONDINEVAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U177th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceMOUNICHYANJALYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceSINDRAYEISHKAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceSARBUVALENTINABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceMOUNICHYANJALYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceSARBUVALENTINABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceSINDRAYEISHKAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceMURRUALESSIASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceANGAPINSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceCARPINJOELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBONNEAUREMIASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHOARAUBENJAMINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A7th PlaceSERYSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A7th PlaceBARIALIUSBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceMIEDELGÜNTERKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceHOARAUBENJAMINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B7th PlaceANGAPINSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceKAYSALHIMMETBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceSCHWARZHORSTSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCARPINJOELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlaceBONNEAUREMIASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlaceRASSABYFABIENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata individual male U09

e-Kata individual male U09 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata individual male U09 2nd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata individual male U09 3rd PlaceHAWKINSKAITOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata individual male U09 3rd PlaceHOPKINSFREDDIEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata individual male U095th PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceJINGAGEORGECLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceJACKSONFENNYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceZEROUALIRAYANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceJINGAFELIXCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceCUCUVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDELJOORHILLIÈSASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBURKEJOSHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceSABRI MEDJIDDAVINARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceKROWISKIDÉVANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMARIANCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCZIKAMARCUSCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U157th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U157th PlaceSTEFANSERGIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSLABUMARIO OVIDIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceROSCAROBERTCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U167th PlaceGRÜNDERTILBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceMARINALEX GABRIELCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceGRÜNDERTILBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceCHERNISHEVOLEKSIICLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male U19

e-Kata Individual Male U19 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceSANSOMLEOBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceTODERELALESSIO.CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceRASSABYFABIENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceKÜHNMARCELBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceKÜHNAARONBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceROSCASEBASTIAN GHEORGHECLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceSERBANTEODORCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceGALICIANNACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
E-Kumite Female Senior 2nd PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceKNUDSENLEABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceLÄTSCHJOUMANABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceKÜHNMARCELBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceKÜHNAARONBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceZEROUALISANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWESTERMANNLEONIEBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceZEROUALIRAYANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBENGSCHTAYLERBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEGGERSPAULBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKONECNYDARIUSBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSABRI MEDJIDDAVINARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKROWISKISHANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKLUPSCHVIKTORIASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSARBUJULIANBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKROWISKIDÉVANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANGHELLAURENTIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGRÜNDERTILBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMARIANCASIANACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceSARBUVALENTINABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSCHUMACHERANTONSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSANSOMLEOBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceZEROUALISALIMARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)