E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
OKINAWA E-TOURNAMENT WORLD SERIES #3, 2020-12-08
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceLUCIDICAROLAKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceCAROTENUTOFLORIANAKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U107th PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U107th PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceLEFEBVRE-VELLAMÉLODIESAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceGIGIRJENIFER ABIGAELCOBRA TEAM FROM DISDIK SOUTHEAST MINAHASA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U117th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U117th PlacePRAKASAYATINI PUTU NAYAKADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceZAHRAJANEETAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceTESSALONIKAMISS.GOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1111th PlaceSTALDEREMILIEKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1111th PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1113th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1211th PlaceTHOMASABIGAIL BETSICOBRA TEAM FROM DISDIK SOUTHEAST MINAHASA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1213th PlaceSOLBERGCAMILLASENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlacePUTRIDYAH HARUNAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlaceALIBERTIAURORAKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlaceDINGLASANALLYSA EUNICEMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1311th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKHOLODNIAKDARIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1411th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1411th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceALEKSANDROVICHTATYANAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1511th PlaceGALLIMOREKIMKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1511th PlaceSALZMANNAYLINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1513th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceMUGNANIMIRIAMASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBOTTECCHIJESSIKAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1611th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1611th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1613th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBOTTECCHIJASMINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U187th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U6

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U6 1st PlaceCHOUKRIHAFSAESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceCHOUKRIHAFSAESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlaceTAREKNOURTANTA SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceDURASTANTIEDOARDOKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceOUCHENEABDELLAHASS NOUJOUM TEMARA MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceBOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceANGULOSANTIAGOJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceCARUSOCHRISTIANKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U117th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U117th PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceCASTROJACOBJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceANGULOSANTIAGOJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1111th PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U1111th PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1113th PlaceFEBBRAIOANTONIOSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceKLAČARLUKAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceCASTROJACOBJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSHANGLOOSHLOKRED BELT ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceMAULANNAMUUSAAIDZDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceCASTROJOJOJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceANGULODANIELJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceADELARD FATAHGIBRANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U1311th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U1311th PlaceBORINSRONALDSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U1313th PlaceRONDOVIĆDAVIDKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCASTROJOJOJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U147th PlaceANGULODANIELJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U147th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBORINSRONALDSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceVIJAYKUMARARYANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U1411th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSEILERCEDRICKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSHANGLOOSIDDHARTHRED BELT ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U167th PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceSILVAMÁRCIOCKMAIA PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSOLBERGHÅKONSENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U187th PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U187th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceSHANGLOOSATVIKRED BELT ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U19

e-Kata Individual Male U19 1st PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U6

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U6 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Team Female U12

e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlaceTESSALONIKAMISS.GOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 1st PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceWÜTHRICHALISHAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceZULAUFSHERYLKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U12 2nd PlaceSTALDEREMILIEKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Team Female U14

e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 1st PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceHEINIGERLARAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U14 2nd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Team Female U16

e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceSALZMANNAYLINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceGALLIMOREKIMKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U16 1st PlaceBALSIGERSHANAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Female U16 2nd PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Male U16

e-Kata Team Male U16 1st PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U16 2nd PlaceSYAHMI SAGRAHAFIRASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGATHANEOARCELLO PRASISTADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMUHAMMADRIZKY BILAL SYAHPUTRADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHUSNIDAHFILZAH DWIDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceO MUIRCHEARTAIGHCONANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceAZHARDHIAULHAQDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceEDERJULIANSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTESTAGIACOMOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMUHAMMADADE WIJAYADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSTROHMAYERTHOMASSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePERSIANISILVIOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDIANDRAJASMINEDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U18 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFEBRIANDZAHWAN BINTANGDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U18 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAHMADFADEL INDRADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)