E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
OKINAWA E-TOURNAMENT WORLD SERIES #2, 2020-11-02
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
1
LORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
2
VASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
3
GONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
3
NGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C
1
PAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
1
MARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
2
OLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
3
VASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
3
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΜΑΡΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10
1
FELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
2
AURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
3
SCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
3
AHMEDJASMINEEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
5
PUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
6
KRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
7
RISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
8
BALUEVAMARIIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
9
MOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
10
ΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
11
PARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11
1
SUSANTOLAYUN KINASIHDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
2
SCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
3
FELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
3
PUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
5
POPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
6
MOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
7
PARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
8
ZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
9
TOSEPUGIROMI MICHELLYAINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
10
RITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12
1
AHMEDFAYROUZEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
2
CHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
3
BELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
3
SCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
5
RAOVAANYASHAHEENS ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
6
JANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
7
SHVYRIAEVASOFIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
8
TRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
9
POPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
10
PRAKASAYATINI PUTU NAYAKADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
11
REENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
12
MOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
13
PARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
14
DJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13
1
PUTRIDYAH HARUNAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
2
VASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
3
SOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
3
CHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
5
RAOVAANYASHAHEENS ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
6
AULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
7
RITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
8
SHVYRIAEVASOFIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
9
BOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
10
FÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
11
MCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
12
FOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
13
ADINDA FERNANDEZSONYAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
14
MOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
15
REENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
16
SHORTTLOLAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14
1
WYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
2
HERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
3
JANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
3
NURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
5
VASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
6
CHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
7
BOBROVAMARIIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
8
BAYLIFFMADISONAMERIKICK KS OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
9
KUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
10
HUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
11
FÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
12
AZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
13
SOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
14
GAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
15
BOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
16
ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15
1
VASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
2
HAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
3
CHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
3
HERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
5
AZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
6
JANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
7
BOUTRACITAICHAKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
8
RAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
9
GAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
10
MOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
11
KUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
12
AZAHRAAMELYA RAIAINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
13
BOBROVAMARIIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U15
14
ΨΑΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16
1
VLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
2
WYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
3
HERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
3
VASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
5
BOUTRACITAICHAKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
6
JANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
7
BOTTECCHIJESSIKAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
8
GOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
9
GAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
10
KUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
11
RAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
12
MOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17
1
VLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17
2
GAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U17
3
GOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17
3
BAYLIFFMADISONAMERIKICK KS OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18
1
VLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18
2
BOTTECCHIJASMINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18
3
GOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18
3
COLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21
1
MARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U21
2
OLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8
1
MOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
2
HARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
3
ΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
3
ΚΩΛΕΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
1
MONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
2
BUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
3
BIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
1
BIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
2
LEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
3
VANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
3
ATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C
1
EGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C
2
USELISTEFANOKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C
3
CORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
1
DE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
2
BUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
3
STERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
3
MORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
5
CHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
6
CERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
7
PHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
8
MENNUNILORENZOASSOCIATION BUSHIKAÏ-SEIKEN WASMUËL BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10
1
BOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
2
ALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
3
ĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
3
PEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
5
ΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
6
SHVYRIAEVFEDORLEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
7
RAFLY ARDIANSYAMUHINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11
1
MCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
2
AZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
3
ZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
3
ALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
5
BOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
6
PEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
7
ABDUL RIFALDYMOHINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
8
RIVALDO SAADAMUHINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11LALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11LIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12
1
MCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
2
ZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
3
ALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
3
AZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
5
KLAČARLUKAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
6
BOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
7
MOTINNIKITACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
8
DRUMOVDMYTROCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12LIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13
1
KLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
2
OLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
3
HAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
3
ZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
5
PETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
6
GRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
7
BOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
8
MELNYKARTEMIICLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
9
FAQIH AL INSANIMUHAMADGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
10
KRAVTCOVROMANLEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
11
HARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14
1
GRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
2
OLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
3
CARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
3
MUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
5
HAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
6
WUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
7
GRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
8
KLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
9
PETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
10
RADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
11
JANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
12
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
13
KRAVTCOVROMANLEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15
1
CHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15
2
MUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15
3
JANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15
3
CARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15
5
WUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U15
6
SCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U15
7
KLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15
8
SYAHMI SAGRAHAFIRASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16
1
MOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
2
CHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
3
KLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
3
ENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
5
BIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
6
SEILERCEDRICKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
7
JANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
8
SCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U16SYAHMI SAGRAHAFIRASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17
1
MOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17
2
BIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17
3
RAMADAN BAAJARISKIINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17
3
DZAMIRCHARVY FADAWKASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18
1
FITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18
2
MOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18
3
HOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18
3
STERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18
5
BIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18
6
FERRERA-FANOKASKAS FERRERA-FANO CUBA (CUB)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21
1
MORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21
2
STERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8
1
ΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
2
ĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
3
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
3
ALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Male U18

e-Kata Team Male U18
1
MUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18
2
ENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18
2
FITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18
2
DZAMIRCHARVY FADAWKASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male
1
LEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male
2
RUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female
1
THEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female
2
BECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female
3
PLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male
1
MCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male
2
AZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male
3
AZHARDHIAULHAQDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male
3
SCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male
5
ALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male
5
MARCHESEEDUARDOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male
5
RUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male
1
ALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U12 e-Kumite Male
2
CODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male
3
ΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Male
3
ΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Male
5
LIBERATIALESSANDROKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female
1
IANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female
2
DI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male
1
HAKIMIRFAN MAULANADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U13 e-Kumite Male
2
PIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male
3
TESTAGIACOMOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male
3
CODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male
5
DI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female
1
KUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
U14 e-Kumite Female
2
ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U14 e-Kumite Female
3
IANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female
3
GAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male
1
PIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male
2
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U14 e-Kumite Male
3
PERSIANISILVIOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male
3
WUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)