E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
OKINAWA E-TOURNAMENT WORLD SERIES #2, 2020-11-02
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΜΑΡΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U106th PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U107th PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U108th PlaceBALUEVAMARIIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1010th PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U1011th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSUSANTOLAYUN KINASIHDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlacePUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U116th PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U117th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U118th PlaceZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceTOSEPUGIROMI MICHELLYAINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1110th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U126th PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceSHVYRIAEVASOFIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U128th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U1210th PlacePRAKASAYATINI PUTU NAYAKADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1211th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1212th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1213th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1214th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlacePUTRIDYAH HARUNAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U136th PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U138th PlaceSHVYRIAEVASOFIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1310th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1311th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1312th PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1313th PlaceADINDA FERNANDEZSONYAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1314th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1315th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1316th PlaceSHORTTLOLAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U146th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceBOBROVAMARIIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U148th PlaceBAYLIFFMADISONAMERIKICK KS OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1410th PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1411th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1412th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1413th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1414th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1415th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1416th PlaceΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U156th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceBOUTRACITAICHAKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U158th PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1510th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1511th PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1512th PlaceAZAHRAAMELYA RAIAINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1513th PlaceBOBROVAMARIIALEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U1514th PlaceΨΑΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBOUTRACITAICHAKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U166th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceBOTTECCHIJESSIKAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U168th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1610th PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U1611th PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1612th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceBAYLIFFMADISONAMERIKICK KS OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBOTTECCHIJASMINKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceΚΩΛΕΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors6th PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors8th PlaceMENNUNILORENZOASSOCIATION BUSHIKAÏ-SEIKEN WASMUËL BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceBOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U106th PlaceSHVYRIAEVFEDORLEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U107th PlaceRAFLY ARDIANSYAMUHINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U116th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U117th PlaceABDUL RIFALDYMOHINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U118th PlaceRIVALDO SAADAMUHINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceKLAČARLUKAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U126th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceMOTINNIKITACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U128th PlaceDRUMOVDMYTROCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U136th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U138th PlaceMELNYKARTEMIICLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceFAQIH AL INSANIMUHAMADGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1310th PlaceKRAVTCOVROMANLEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U1311th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U146th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U147th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U148th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U1410th PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1411th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1412th PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U1413th PlaceKRAVTCOVROMANLEGION KALININGRAD RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U156th PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U157th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U158th PlaceSYAHMI SAGRAHAFIRASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U166th PlaceSEILERCEDRICKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U167th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U168th PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceDZAMIRCHARVY FADAWKASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceRAMADAN BAAJARISKIINKAI LUWUK INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U186th PlaceFERRERA-FANOKASKAS FERRERA-FANO CUBA (CUB)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceALHASNIRANGGA PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Male U18

e-Kata Team Male U18 1st PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceDZAMIRCHARVY FADAWKASGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Male U18 2nd PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceAZHARDHIAULHAQDOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMARCHESEEDUARDOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLIBERATIALESSANDROKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHAKIMIRFAN MAULANADOJO CHRYSANT INDONESIA (INA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTESTAGIACOMOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePERSIANISILVIOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)