E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
10. INT. BEST FIGHTER KARATE CUP 2020 | E-TOURNAMENT, 2020-08-21
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNATALIANIKISHEVAZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceIVANOVAALENAZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceEPIFANIELSAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceGOMBALOVADENISEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceALBRECHTANNA-MARIEKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMEISSLMIRIAMFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceAMIRIMASUMESAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePRUMMEREMMASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceYOLOGLUARINNASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceSCHNEIDERANNA VICTORIASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceSHEPTIYPOLINAZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePEROVICANDJELAPEROVIC KARATE DOJO SERBIA (SRB)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceDINUMELANIASOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceBELJKAŠNEDAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceALMAABREHFATIMAJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSIEBERTRONJAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceALMAABREHSARAJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceKORTATESSAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSIEBERTRONJAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSCHÜTZANNAMTSV SCHWABING E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceOP GEN OORTHMARIEMTSV SCHWABING E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceÖZBEYLEYLABAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceSCHACHNERCLAUDIAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceÖZBEYLEYLABAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceSIEBERTRITAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSCHACHNERCLAUDIAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceSIEBERTRITAOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceÖZBEYLEYLABAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceÖZBEYLEYLABAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceORDÓÑEZ QUIRÓSCRISTINACLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceÖZBEYLEYLABAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceKRISTIĆKAROLINAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceJUNGNICKELRALFSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceMACAVEIUAURELSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceJUNGNICKELRALFSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceORTEGA GALÁNFRANCISCOCLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceREICHARDTDETLEFREICHARDT GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceGRIMMLUKASBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceROTHFLAVIOBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceISLAMSAJJADBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceALDAGAMSEHABDALLAHJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceSCHUHMANNFLORIANPSV BOCHUM KARATEABTEILUNG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceORDÓÑEZ QUIRÓSJOSÉ ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceBOROVIĆDUŠANKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceMARTYNOVMAKARZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceBORICEANUTUDOR GEORGESOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceKUDELYAARTEMZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceFERGYUSONMARKZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceMOLLICAMICHAELA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceKLAČARLUKAKARATE KLUB POTOCI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceKABISCHLEANOKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGPAULKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceGUTWIRTFLORIANSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceNASTASAROBERTKAZOKU KATA ENGLAND GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMACAVEIUALBERTSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceNASTASAROBERTKAZOKU KATA ENGLAND GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceKORTASIMONKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceALMAABREHNIZARJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceABU WAHIBJONASBAYERSICHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceNATARAJANJAYANTHSKAI GAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceHADIZADEHJULIAN FABRICETV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlacePLATKOVALEXANDERBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSCHNEIDERKARLKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlacePFEIFFERTHOMASOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceISLAMRIDWANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlacePLATKOVALEXANDERBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlacePFEIFFERTHOMASOKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceROTHFLAVIOBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceISLAMRIDWANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlacePLATKOVALEXANDERBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceROTHFLAVIOBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceHECHTMARKUSKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceISLAMSAJJADBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlacePLATKOVALEXANDERBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceROTHFLAVIOBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceASTASHINVLADISLAVZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMCCANNTIMOTHYKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U10 e-Kumite mixed

U10 e-Kumite mixed 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite mixed 2nd PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite mixed 3rd PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite mixed 3rd PlaceBAHRAOUYADAMA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite mixed5th PlacePRUMMEREMMASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite mixed5th PlaceYOLOGLUARINNASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite mixed5th PlaceSCHNEIDERANNA VICTORIASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite mixed5th PlaceAMIRIMASUMESAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite mixed9th PlaceMARENCOALDOA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSCHOPPMAKSIMAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceALMAABREHFATIMAJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePAVIGLIANITISOFIAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLOPESGABRIELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKODNARMARTINSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKODNARALEXANDERSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERSELINAKARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHNABELMIRAKARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDANJAROWANGELINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHNABELMIAKARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMESCHKEEMILIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceALMAABREHSARAJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKOMLJENOVICGABRIJELSRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGUTWIRTFLORIANSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceBIBIKKATHARINABSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E. V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceNATARAJANJAYANTHSKAI GAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceALMAABREHNIZARJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite mixed

U8 e-Kumite mixed 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite mixed 2nd PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite mixed 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERMARKUSSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite mixed 3rd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)