E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
E-KARATE WORLD SERIES 2021 EDITION # 2, 2021-03-19
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Team Male U12

e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceJINGAGEORGECLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceCUCUVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceJINGAFELIXCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceCARLINIRAFFAELLAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
E-Kumite Female Senior 2nd PlaceBUSCAGLIAFABIOLAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceWENDELKENSYLVIASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceEL HAMLILIMOHAMMEDPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceMAGNELLIALESSIOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceMCELHERONJONATHANMCELHERON CANADA (CAN)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceSTAROSTINILIATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlacePFANNENSTIELASIMSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters 2nd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters 3rd PlaceWENDELKENSYLVIASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKREKELJANINESC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΗΡΑΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΛΙΑΚΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceΚΑΤΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceΜΑΘΙΟΥΖΩΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΣΟΦΙΑΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceΧΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΝΤΟΤΣΙΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΑΛΒΑΝΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceΛΟΥΚΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceFARAH DAYBAHERAPHOENIX KARATE ACADEMY INDONESIA (INA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTĂNĂSESCUALEXIACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceΣΤΑΤΕΛΛΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceLIMANDRIEWKARATESCHOOL JOUTOU NEDERLANDS (NED)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePFANNENSTIELKEVINSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΣΑΡΙΔΗΣΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΠΑΤΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceFROSININITOMMASOWORLD ADIL KARATE ASSOCIATION ITALY (ITA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceAL KAUTSARRIZQI RUBBYPHOENIX KARATE ACADEMY INDONESIA (INA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceΝΤΕΛΑΚΟΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePFANNENSTIELASIMSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceFURIATINICOLAWORLD ADIL KARATE ASSOCIATION ITALY (ITA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceΚΥΒΕΛΛΟΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceDE MARCODARIOWORLD ADIL KARATE ASSOCIATION ITALY (ITA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMARIANCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCZIKAMARCUSCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceWERINGHJOOSTSHOKOTAN KARATE NOORD NEDERLAND NEDERLANDS (NED)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceΚΥΒΕΛΛΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlacePFANNENSTIELKEVINSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceΠΕΝΤΑΚΑΛΟΣΣΠΥΡΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFURIATINICOLAWORLD ADIL KARATE ASSOCIATION ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMARENCOMAYAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceOLDREYELLENKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSCARPAALESSIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePFANNENSTIELASIMSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceILLÉSPÉTERKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceROSTÁSMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCAMPOFRANCESCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceROSTÁSSZÓFIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceOLDREYMEGANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePUGLIAROIRMAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMATARAZZOFEDERICOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGENTAMICOLKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBRIGNONEGIORGIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceANGHELLAURENTIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceEBRAHEEMMOHAMEDPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceGAVRILASERGIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePFANNENSTIELKEVINSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEBRAHEEMKARIMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWENDELKENJOHANNASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMARCINISZYNALESSIASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΚΩΛΕΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGÁSPÁRJÓZSEFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceEBRAHEMMTAMEMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHORVÁTHBENJAMINKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDE MARCODARIOWORLD ADIL KARATE ASSOCIATION ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceTUZOKKRISTÓFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHORVÁTHÁDÁMKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)