E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
3# Katana InterContinental Karate League e-Tournament, 2020-10-18
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceTHALIBKHAIRUNISSASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceVAŇUŠANIKOVÁJANASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceZLATOVAVALERIIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceHREBÍČKOVÁEMMASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceOKOLIČÁNYOVÁREBEKASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceBAYEROVÁOLÍVIASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceBRAČUN MAŠERAIRISKARATE KLUB SOKOL SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceVALESELLAKAI LEUNG SHOTOJUKU UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSTOIANALEXANDRAC.S. SAISHIN KARATE DO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCASALIGGIEMMAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceSHORTTLOLAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGARCÍADANIELADOJO CARABOBO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOVŽAN KLEMENCKARINKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceLEITEIRISDOJO VILAGAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceFARVACQUEMANONANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceDRAGUTMIHAELAC.S. SAISHIN KARATE DO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceDOVŽAN KLEMENCKARINKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 2nd PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceBRAUNANNASV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceVAŇUŠANIKOVÁJANASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceLØKKENTHEAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceNAVARRAGAIA MARIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceELSHOURBAGYRETALELSHOURBAGY EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceKRISTIĆKAROLINAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U9

e-Kata Individual Female U9 1st PlaceMILJATOVIĆANDJELAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 2nd PlaceHERIBANOVALINDASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 3rd PlaceADRYANIAURELIA AZZAHRASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceMEGANANDAMIKOSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceACHIOJUANSHOSHIN ACADEMY COSTA RICA COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceFAGERLANDRUBEN VINJESENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors11th PlaceOUCHENEABDELLAHASS NOUJOUM TEMARA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors12th PlacePERDANABOBBYPERDANA INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceKHALIFAARKAN RAFIESEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceBÁBELBRANISLAVSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceHAJRULAILUANKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceWEINREBJAKUBSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceGENDEŠJURAJSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceŠIPKOVSKÝJOZEFMŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceKOVALDAVIDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceTOMASKOVICADAMSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMOTINNIKITACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceGENDEŠDAVIDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMARMANOVDAVIDASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceNUGRAHADIKARARIDHOSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceGYULAFFYPETERSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceHLASTECKIANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceHUDECADAMMŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceVASILJEVMIHAILVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlacePUTRARAIZHA SYAWALISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHLASTECKIANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCISÁRSAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceBOGDANSMIHAILSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceORAVECKORNELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceWEINREBDOMINIKSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCISÁRSAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWEINREBDOMINIKSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceHRCKAROMANSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceREBROMATEJSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceZEEMANAIDAN REECEFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceŠLEHOFERRICHARDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceLUBISM AKBAR RAFLIANSYAHSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHRCKAROMANSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceRACLAUDARIEA.S.D. GUAZZARONI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceŠLEHOFERRICHARDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceREBROMATEJSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U19

e-Kata Individual Male U19 1st PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceMACKOLUKASSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceSTEFANOVIČDAVIDKARATE KLUB SOKOL SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceKHALIFAAMMAR GHAZISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceGROESSING-KUBOTADANIEL-YOSUKESHITORYU SHUKOKAI OSITA-HA KARATEDO AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U9

e-Kata Individual Male U9 1st PlaceIRWANTODANENDRA AMANGKUMULYOSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 2nd PlaceGROESSING-KUBOTADANIEL-YOSUKESHITORYU SHUKOKAI OSITA-HA KARATEDO AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceBUGÁŇLEOSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceGROMOVMIHAILVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U95th PlaceSTEFANOVIČDAVIDKARATE KLUB SOKOL SLOVENIA (SLO)