E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2ND DUTCH OPEN E-TOURNAMENT, 2020-08-28
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlacePOIRIERNANCY NICOLEJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlacePOIRIERNANCY NICOLEJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceEPIFANIELSAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B5th PlaceDUCADANACAMPIONII LERESTI ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceHOINVILLEKELLYKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceENACHERALUCACAMPIONII LERESTI ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHENRYCELINEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceCELOHILALÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceSABANYASEMINKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceLEHNERTAMARAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDELTITO EMANUELAASD HEIAN BUSHI DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDINSTLLINDAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCOMICHAELLANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceTIPPMANNLAURASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCARRILLOMARYRED DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY BELIZE (BIZ)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCELOSIMAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceKHOLODNIAKDARIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceASHCALLAY SALINASMARIA EDUARDAKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceHOROBEANUCRINACAMPIONII LERESTI ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKORNERLEONIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceZAGHINIVERONICASAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVAN RESTMERAHKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBERTOZZIDENISESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceREEDIJKELISEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceMASSENMIRJAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceFINTOIUANDREEACAMPIONII LERESTI ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceCELOISRAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceOLIVEIRAFILIPALIGA KARATE DO SUL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceMUHICAIDASPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceCELOFUNDAÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceOBERHUBERNIKITAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBLOKKERMILABUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceELSHOURBAGYRETALELSHOURBAGY EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceJUNGNICKELRALFSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceFUKUDAAKIRAJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceJUNGNICKELRALFSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceFUKUDAAKIRAJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceCATANIACRAIGKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMATTEILEONARDOSAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePETRYKEVINKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSANTOSAFONSOGOJU RYU MIAMI KENSEIKAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTRANERICJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceILINYKHBOGDANSHOTOKAN KARATE-DO INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION PERM RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHER ABDOUITTIHAD CLUB SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceYAMASHITAKAZUKINOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMARIOTTIACHILLESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceNGUYENALEXJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceVASILJEVMIHAILVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceVIJAYKUMARARYANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceYAMASHITAKOANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSHARPBAILEYKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceTOSUNEMREÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceDUCATHEODORCAMPIONII LERESTI ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBOGDANSMIHAILSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceWAHJUDIRODIKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceKEIJMILANKEIJ NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceMAYERTOMMAYER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceCOETHANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceTOSUNCENKÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceWAHJUDIREVOKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMATTEILEONARDOSAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceTRANERICJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Masters A e-Kumite Female

Masters A e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceEPIFANIELSAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
Masters A e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

Masters B e-Kumite Female

Masters B e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceEPIFANIELSAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
Masters B e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
Masters B e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePOIRIERNANCY NICOLEJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Masters B e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

Masters B e-Kumite Male

Masters B e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJEZEKCHRISTIANASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masters B e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFUKUDAAKIRAJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Masters B e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Seniors e-Kumite Male

Seniors e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTRANERICJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Seniors e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBARRETO GUERRAJEAN PAULSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Seniors e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCACCAMOSAVERIOA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
Seniors e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLANGMARVINSHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Seniors e-Kumite Male5th PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSABANYASEMINKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWERNERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBAGOTAMAJASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceTIPPMANNLAURASAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceTENTONISOFIASAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHANKOWETZJAKOBASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKODNARMARTINSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVOLMERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDI PIETROMATTHIASKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKODNARALEXANDERSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceZAGHINIVERONICASAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSANTILUCIASAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWINTERSPERGERLORENZASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNGUYENALEXJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSHIZUKUJINSAKUCHAMP KARATE CLUB JAPAN (JPN)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLINNEMANNMAXBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceREEDIJKBASBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGUTWIRTFLORIANSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceGÖKTEKINSIMLACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceVAN RESTMERAHKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceSTOCKHAMMERMIRIAMASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceBIBIKKATHARINABSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E. V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceLAWLEREVEWIKF IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceBERTOZZIDENISESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceSANTIMICHELESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceOLIVEIRAFILIPALIGA KARATE DO SUL PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWULISAKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)

U21 e-Kumite Female

U21 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceAYDIESRAACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceERGUNHATICECHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)

U21 e-Kumite Male

U21 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAYDIAHMEDCHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSTOCKHAMMERDANIELASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTRANERICJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCACCAMOSAVERIOA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U21 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLANGMARVINSHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA AUSTRIA (AUT)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDI PIETRONICOLEKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePETERSFERDINANDSAN-REI-KARATE-SCHULE GERMANY (GER)