E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
e-Tournament SHUREIDO WORLD LEAGUE 2020 - e-KATA #3, 2020-09-16
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceTRIMBOLIMARGHERITAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlacePOIRIERNANCY NICOLEJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceSEARESROSE MABELLESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceLUISA VARELASASAKI MARIAANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlacePUTRIALYA DHIKAANAK EMAS INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceEMBLA REBEKKAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceFITRIDERILLA THAMAANAK EMAS INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFERREIRA VIELMASTEPHANY VALENTINAANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceWESTLUNDTUVAKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceMEDRANO TREVIÑOLUCÍADOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceALVARADO PORRASANA MARIADOJO KURO OBI CRC COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlacePUTRISALSABILAANAK EMAS INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceCARDOSOLETÍCIARCRUZ KARATE TEAM BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceNURHALIZAFATHIRIA SABIIKAFEDERASI OLAH RAGA KARATE-DO INDONESIA SLEMAN INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceMOTA LEALESMERALDADOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceRONJAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBOTRÁNÓSCARBUDOKAN MEDINA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZ FRAGOSOGERARDO EUGENIODOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceHALLDÓRSTEFÁNSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceFUKUDAAKIRAJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceMACAVEIUAURELSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceCOLLIEGERKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceTERUELJAIMEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceACHIOJUANSHOSHIN ACADEMY COSTA RICA COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceAHSANAKRAMFEDERASI OLAH RAGA KARATE-DO INDONESIA SLEMAN INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceGATJENS CAMPOSROY LEEDOJO KURO OBI CRC COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceRAWALDHRUVZEN SPORTS AND FITNESS INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceALHASNIFIRAS PUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceNARBOADAJOSHUASPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFAQIH AL INSANIMUHAMADGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceADELARD FATAHGIBRANGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceNGUYENALEXJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceRAFINADHIF ALLAUDINANAK EMAS INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceNGUYENALEXJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceALIFIANSYAHSYIFA NURANAK EMAS INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceVINDAS LARAJOSE ANDRESSHOSHIN ACADEMY COSTA RICA COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHAKUMRAQI TAUFIQULANAK EMAS INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceFERNANDEZKEVININTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceMEDRANORODRIGODOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Team Mixed U12

e-Kata Team Mixed U12 1st PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U12 1st PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U12 2nd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U12 2nd PlaceZHAKIYAHSITI NUR RIZKIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U12 3rd PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U12 3rd PlaceZAHRAJANEETAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U12 3rd PlacePUTI KAYLABINARGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Team Mixed U14

e-Kata Team Mixed U14 2nd PlaceFAQIH AL INSANIMUHAMADGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U14 3rd PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U14 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U14 3rd PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U14 3rd PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U145th PlaceRADEN FATHANOLINDRA ADESTYOGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U145th PlaceNURUL AENIZHERLY ADIZAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U145th PlaceHUSNA ALAINIAHFAKHIRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Team Mixed U145th PlaceAULIA ALFATUNISASHEILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)