E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
e-Tournament SHUREIDO WORLD LEAGUE 2020 - e-KATA #2 , 2020-08-19
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceAJCHENBAUMJUDITHKARATÉ CLUB VAURÉEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceTRIMBOLIMARGHERITAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceTHALIBKHAIRUNISSASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceHENRYCELINEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceSTALLINGSSARAHAKR JAPAN KARATE-DO RENGO KAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHOINVILLEKELLYKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceRONJAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePATALINGHUGALEXIS CARMELISPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJANNATIL MAWAHALWAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceEMBLA REBEKKAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSITARAELENIEIRINI AKC GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceAZ ZAHRAYUSRINAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceAFIFAH ANWARDHINDAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCHESSAFATIMASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1417th PlaceWESTLUNDTUVAKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCARDOSOLETÍCIARCRUZ KARATE TEAM BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKORMANCHRISTINA THUYTIENBUSHIDO-KAI TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO AKR UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceNARBOADAJANINESPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceALVARADO PORRASANA MARIADOJO KURO OBI CRC COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCARDOSOLETÍCIARCRUZ KARATE TEAM BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceRONJAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSTALLINGSSARAHAKR JAPAN KARATE-DO RENGO KAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceCATANIACRAIGKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceHALLDÓRSTEFÁNSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B9th PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceACHIOJUANSHOSHIN ACADEMY COSTA RICA COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlacePETRYKEVINKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceGATJENS CAMPOSROY LEEDOJO KURO OBI CRC COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceELÍASSNORRASONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceSTOCKINGERTOBIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMARTÍNEZGORKAMARTÍNEZ SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceKHALIFAARKAN RAFIESEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceEÐVARÐ EGILLFINNSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceNARBOADAJOSHUASPORTS KARATEDO ORGANIZATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceCARDENASFRANCISCOAKR JAPAN KARATE-DO RENGO KAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceJÓN BERGURAGNESAR GUNNARSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDAÐILOGASONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceFERNANDEZGABRIEL.INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceHAIKAL ISLAMIFASHAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceATTIAWASSIMSHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSHARPBAILEYKAKUSHINKAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DOJO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceVIJAYKUMARARYANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceÓSKAR INGIAGNESAR GUNNARSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceROBERSONSAMUELAKR JAPAN KARATE-DO RENGO KAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlacePRYKHITKOARTEMМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceVINDAS LARAJOSE ANDRESSHOSHIN ACADEMY COSTA RICA COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlacePORTILLOFUENTES MATÍAS JOSÉFUDOSHIN BELÉN COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceENGINEERASGHAR ALIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1617th PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceARNALFERNANDOINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO. VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceFITRAYANDYGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceROBERSONSAMUELAKR JAPAN KARATE-DO RENGO KAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlacePORTILLOFUENTES MATÍAS JOSÉFUDOSHIN BELÉN COSTA RICA (CRC)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceSTOCKINGERTOBIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceDIMITROVIVANDIMITROV BULGARIA (BUL)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U189th PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)