E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BALKAN OPEN eTournament - KATA/KUMITE, 2020-07-25
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceYILMAZIPEKPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSETIAWANRITSHANIA FEBRIANISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceCOMICHAELLANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceFRENETTEKIARADOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceMILICEVIC-RIVERAIVANKADOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceKRAMBCHANTALSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceCISNEROSVICTORIASEITO KARATE DO INTERNATIONAL VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSETIAWANRITSHANIA FEBRIANISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceISKANDARYANANNE-MARIEKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceKRAMBSARAHSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSITARAELENIEIRINI AKC GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSCATENALETIZIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRAFNINURSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCISNEROSVICTORIASEITO KARATE DO INTERNATIONAL VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceMUGNANIMIRIAMASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVATCHKOVSOFIASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceORDÓÑEZ QUIRÓSCRISTINACLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBOZZIREBECCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceARROYO MORILLASMARÍA JOSÉCLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlacePAEZMANUELAPAEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlacePAEZMANUELAPAEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSHREEN CHAITRAJSKIF INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceKRISTIĆKAROLINAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceTREBICKYTOMASDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceORTEGA GALÁNFRANCISCOCLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceORDÓÑEZ QUIRÓSJOSÉ ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceOUCHENEABDELLAHASS NOUJOUM TEMARA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSTOJAKOVICGEORGEKENSEIKAN DOJO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBARRETO GUERRAJEAN PAULSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlacePAUCARRAFAELCLUB DE KARATE-DO UNSU ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceSANCHEZANGELDOJO KYOTO BOLIVIA (BOL)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceKHALIFAARKAN RAFIESEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceTREBICKYTHOMASDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceJEVREMOVICSVETISLAVKARATE KLUB GOŠA SERBIA (SRB)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOYLEKALEBTEAM NMAC INTERNATIONAL CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceNARVÁEZMARCO ARIELKURO OBI KARATE CLUB ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceWAELZIADSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceATTIAWASSIMSHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceSEKULIĆLAZARKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceNARVÁEZMARCO ARIELKURO OBI KARATE CLUB ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceDALLE LUCHELUCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlacePAEZJOAQUINPAEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWAELZIADSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceLUBISM AKBAR RAFLIANSYAHSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWAELKARIMSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlacePAEZJOAQUINPAEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceWAELKARIMSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceCONNOLLYHUGHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlacePAUCARRAFAELCLUB DE KARATE-DO UNSU ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTOJAKOVICGEORGEKENSEIKAN DOJO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceG.SKUSHJAPAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA,KARNATAKA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceCOTRISTANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceKHALIFAAMMAR GHAZISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKRAMBCHANTALSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceALTENHOFMIRAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWOODLEWISCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROBERTSONKATHERINECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceEWINGMAIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKRAMBSARAHSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDUFFJULIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceALTENHOFNICOKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLEHNERLEONIESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePACKWOODBENJAMINCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGALLAGHERJOECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceALTENHOFNICOKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceALEKSICLUKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)