E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
1ST INTERNATIONAL AMSTERDAM E-KARATE CUP, 2020-07-18
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceMEANDROMARISSABENOITS MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceWAHJUDISORAYAKARATE-DO ALMERE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceOBERHUBERNIKITAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceS URSDEIAKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMUESMADITAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceNOVOYOUNMIKARATÉ CLUB REBECQ BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceCUVELEKSILADERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceLEVANTIFIORELLAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceHENRYCELINEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceCOMICHAELLANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceKESERBERIVANDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceJÜTTINGYUNASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCARRILLOMARYRED DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY BELIZE (BIZ)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDINSTLLINDAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceKRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceKRAMBSARAHSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceKESKINCERENDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCALUBCHRISTIN ALYSSAIKENAMIKAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCOENRAADESPERANZAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceKRULYARABUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceHEDDADCHAYMAEBUDO TOP NEDERLAND NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceHAASBEEKEVAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMUHICAIDASPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKESERRABIADERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRABESUZANIKENAMIKAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceVANDERPUTTCHAYANNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceJÜTTINGYUNASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSAKYENBERFINDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCHESSAFATIMASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceVERSLUIJSROMYBUDO TOP NEDERLAND NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceVELONÀROBERTAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceREEDIJKELISEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDIAZ ESPINOSAANGIE DANIELAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceNOVOYOUNMIKARATÉ CLUB REBECQ BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceKASHASHSHAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGEZERNILDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceKAMELBESANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceNAGYBOTONDKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceSANCHEZANGELDOJO KYOTO BOLIVIA (BOL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceAZIZIMOHAMMAD AFZALVORIS KARATE SCHOTEN BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSAMANIEGO CRESPOBRAYAN ISRAELHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceT GHARISH KUMARKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceUSONDANIELJAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION - KDA PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlacePAZMIÑO PEREZKEVIN ANDRESHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceBEKEBÁLINTKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTORRESAFONSOGINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceCARLOS FERNÁNDEZJOSÉDOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceCHASI REAJEREMY DAMIANHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceMOLLICAMICHAELA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceKHALIFAARKAN RAFIESEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBALAMURUGANESHANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceCALUBWYATT EMERSONIKENAMIKAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMHRITHIKESHKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSOLIARYKPLATONKARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceEL JATTARIMOHAMED AMINEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceRABESJORSIKENAMIKAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceGEZERYIGITCANDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceVASCO CHAVEZMARCEL ARIELHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceVIJAYKUMARARYANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceVAN DIJKRALPHBUDO TOP NEDERLAND NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSCHLÜTERJORDIKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSABHINAVKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSHEIKROSHANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceMENDINHOSANTÓNIO BARROSC.K.ALMODÔVAR LKSUL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceKAMELBASEMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMENDINHOSANTÓNIO BARROSC.K.ALMODÔVAR LKSUL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSEKULIĆLAZARKARATE KLUB BUDVA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlacePOLYAKOVDIMITRIKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceCALUBNIK ALVHINIKENAMIKAN NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceKEIJMILANKEIJ NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceSAMANIEGO CRESPOBRAYAN ISRAELHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMAYERTOMMAYER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceAFSHAR NAJAFISAMYARQAZVIN SHITORYU HAYASHI-HA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceSPRUITJAZZAIROKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceALTENHOFMIRAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKRAMBCHANTALSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKESERBERIVANDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceEL OUARZAZIDOUAAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHULLERJADY JOYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMOLLICAMICHAELA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCHASI REAJEREMY DAMIANHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceARBAJBADR DINKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSINTERNIKLAASDAANKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBOHOUDIISSAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePESCHIERKYANUBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBOHOUDIILYASKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePAVIGLIANITISOFIAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceAZIZSARAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKESKINCERENDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBOHOUDIMAYSSANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKRAMBSARAHSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceTRAPPEHANNAHKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceHEDDADCHAYMAEBUDO TOP NEDERLAND NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceHAASBEEKEVAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceTAKIIKRAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceSCHOPPMAKSIMAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCARRILLOMARYRED DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY BELIZE (BIZ)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKOUBIDYSALAH EDDINEASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS MOROCCO (MAR)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKASHASHTHAERKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceVOLMERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHANKOWETZJAKOBASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBLUMINKLEVYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSANGUCHO LARAISAAC MATEOHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceALTENHOFNICOKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBUTHSVENKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceEL JATTARIMOHAMED AMINEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMEURSROBINKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceNELEMANSFINNKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGEZERYIGITCANDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceTALAYMEHMETDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePEAQUINGIOELEASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceLOPESVINNKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKASHASHNOURKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceIMITIKNEJMAASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS MOROCCO (MAR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDANJAROWANGELINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSAKYENBERFINDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceULRICHLUCIAKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKOCHSOPHIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceVANDERPUTTCHAYANNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKESERRABIADERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDJURICJELENAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMESCHKEEMILIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceLABIDAYAASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS MOROCCO (MAR)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDRESCHERMATILDAKARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRAYANESABIRIASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS MOROCCO (MAR)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWICKEDANIELKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWINTERSPERGERLORENZASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGONZALEZ RODRIGUEZALBETH ENRIQUEHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceREEDIJKBASBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKRULMILANBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceVAN WOUDENBERGMIKAKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMEZRAUIOMARKARATE TEAM UTRECHT NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceTOAPANTA LOZADAJULIANO RICARDOHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKAMELBASEMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceSINTERNIKLAASEBBEKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGEZERNILDERSIM AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU TURKEY (TUR)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKASHASHSHAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBOHOUDIAMANIKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKAMELBESANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceERRAHOUTISAFOUANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPRUITJAZZAIROKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVON BARSEWISCHDILLONKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKRESSHENRISPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWERNERALEXSPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)