E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
3# Katana interContinental League Bohinj, 2021-04-08
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceWIESNERMURIELKARATE CLUB HORRIWIL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceJANCOVSKAKAROLINAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBRLECKATARINAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceBARIFARIABUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJUSTINEKIRSTENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceAVDIĆEMIRAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceDOVŽAN KLEMENCKARINKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceDELJOORHIZYAHASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceSTRGARANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceMIŠOVANAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOVŽAN KLEMENCKARINKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceSINDRAYEISHKAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceQUINSTENJOLEENSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceSINDRAYEISHKAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 2nd PlaceSINDRAYEISHKAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceJANCOVSKAKAROLINAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBONNEAUREMIASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceSERYSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHOARAUBENJAMINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVRHUNCJOŽEKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceANGAPINSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B7th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B7th PlaceHOARAUBENJAMINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceSCHWARZHORSTSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceGÜNTHERANDREASKARATEVEREIN KEN SHIN KAI MAINTAL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C5th PlaceVRHUNCJOŽEKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCOOMERKEVINTRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlaceBONNEAUREMIASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceANGAPINSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata individual male U09

e-Kata individual male U09 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata individual male U09 2nd PlaceHAWKINSKAITOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata individual male U09 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceJINGAGEORGECLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceJINGAFELIXCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceCUCUVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceDELJOORHILLIÈSASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKONOVALENKOYEHOR KLEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U19

e-Kata Individual Male U19 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceCOOMERKEVINTRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceCOOMERKEVINTRANEMO KUNIBA KAI SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceSCHUMACHERANTONSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSERYSAMUELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE REUNION (REU)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKLUPSCHVIKTORIASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHAMBLETONKATEHAMBLETON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)