E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
1# Katana interContinental League MOSCOW, 2021-02-11
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceMORBINIGAIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceZEROUALISANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceLEFEBVRE-VELLAMÉLODIESAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceBREWINERINPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceMURTAGHKITTYPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceBREWINERINPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1411th PlaceCHESSAFATIMASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U157th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U1511th PlaceMUSCHDIANASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceKIRSCHNEROVÁALICE-JANABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U1611th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1613th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICAKARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceKIRSCHNEROVÁALICE-JANABUDO KAN Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U177th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U177th PlaceCLOWAMELIANORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceCLOWAMELIANORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U187th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 2nd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceFANTIAGNESEASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMURRUALESSIASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBOZZIREBECCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceRUSLIMUHAMMADCOAST GUARD KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceBERRETTONIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata individual male U09

e-Kata individual male U09 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata individual male U09 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata individual male U09 3rd PlaceHOPKINSFREDDIEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata individual male U09 3rd PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata individual male U095th PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceSTAROSTINILIATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceFEBBRAIOANTONIOSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceROBINSONKIMPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceSCHAUDIGPAULKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceSABRI MEDJIDDAVINARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceROBINSONKIMPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U147th PlaceKROWISKIDÉVANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCZIKAMARCUSCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGIG.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U167th PlaceSLABUMARIO OVIDIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceMARINALEX GABRIELCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U19

e-Kata Individual Male U19 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceZEROUALISANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceZEROUALIRAYANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePEAQUINGIOELEASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSTOJANMATICKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSABRI MEDJIDDAVINARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKOZLOVSVYTOSLAVTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROZMANMONIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKLUPSCHVIKTORIASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKROWISKISHANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMIŠOVANAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceZEROUALISALIMARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGUDKOVOLEGTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)