E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
#2 Sen5 Rhein Shiai e-Kumite Challenge Summer Edition, 2020-07-10
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKRÜGERMARIEBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBLUHMNIEKESKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceROSAMAELYSKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceALTENHOFMIRAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMEYENSELDANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKRAMBCHANTALSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFEIMI OGLOUKAANBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBOHOUDIILYASKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSINTERNIKLAASDAANKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAETHNERRUBENSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBATHANMARKUS-ANGELOSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceNESKOVICDANJELKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBOHOUDIISSAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceNAHRMANNMATTISSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCARRILLOMARYRED DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY BELIZE (BIZ)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBOHOUDIMAYSSANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBAGOTAMAJASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHEINRICHALINAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceTAKIIKRAMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCOUTURIERLOUISEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceHAASBEEKEVAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceEHSESEMILYKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBUTHSVENKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBLUHMTAMMOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHINKELADRIANSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePFANNENSTIELASIMSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMEURSROBINKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKODNARMARTINSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLOPESVINNKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCHOUDHURYADAM.CHOUDHURY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceWOINARLUKASSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKOSTBAREVELYNKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceAZIZSARAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHOPPMAKSIMAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceTRAPPEHANNAHKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceFRAZAO DUARTEFEMKEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKRAMBSARAHSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceRADERMACHERLENASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceBOHOUDIMAYSSANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceBRUNSLAURASKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceHAASBEEKEVAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCAMPANACHOMATEUSESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFRIEDELMORITZGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMEDENWALDPHILLIPBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHÖRNERPAULKARATE DOJO NAILA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBLUMINKLEVYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceNIEDERELZTIMSEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKODNARALEXANDERSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceLOPESVINNKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePFEIFERFABIANTUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceEL JATTARIMOHAMED AMINEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceSANTOSMIGUELESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBLUHMTAMMOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMONTEIRORAFAELESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceALTENHOFNICOKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHELLENILISEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHELLINGERSOPHIASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMUSSWEILERMIASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDJURICJELENAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMESCHKEEMILIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceULRICHLUCIAKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceTRAPPEHANNAHKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKOCHSOPHIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceROSAOCÉANEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceOSWALDJANKARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWICKEDANIELKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHELLENILISEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceHELLINGERSOPHIASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDANJAROWANGELINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMESCHKEEMILIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceANDREASEMILYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMUSSWEILERMIASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceULRICHLUCIAKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKOCHSOPHIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlacePARRACHOMADALENAESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKODNARKATHARINASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceGANTZDALIAHKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDRESCHERMATILDAKARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceBEINHOFFEMILYKARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U14 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceMAKOWIAKNATASCHAKARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female17th PlaceMOORGABRIELLAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSINTERNIKLAASEBBEKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVOIGTTILMANNGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceJOPPLUCAKARATE DOJO NAILA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVINAGRELUISESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceWICKEDANIELKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKAMELBASEMKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHOLYPHILIPPFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBULLARD OLAECHEAALEJANDRO MARIANOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceOSWALDJANKARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceSIMECEKMAURICE BOHDANKARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceZEITLERFABIANKARATE DOJO NAILA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKOMLJENOVICGABRIJELSRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceBINIFEDERICOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceMEYENARVIDNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceKEESETIMMKARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceNGUYENEVANJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceSCHMELINGNILSSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male17th PlaceBADENHORSTJORDANEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceBIBIKKATHARINABSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E. V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceHELLINGERLUISASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceKLEINMAJAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceARBIOL ARANDAISABELKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceLAWLEREVEWIKF IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female9th PlaceKOCHJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female9th PlaceIHLOSARAHSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female9th PlaceMAMADEUSSENNAHKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceDENEJKOMICHAELKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceKAISERNICKLASKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceSANJYALSIMANTEVEREST SHITORYU KARATE DOJO CANADA (CAN)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceMOORTHOMASKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceWOLFLEOKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlacePEZZEIFABIANKARATE MÜHLBACH ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlacePISTOCCHIPATRICKKARATE MÜHLBACH ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlaceCAPONERADIEGOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlacePFANNENSTIELKEVINSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlaceVAJAJULIANKARATE MÜHLBACH ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlaceFISCHNALLERFLORIANKARATE MÜHLBACH ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male9th PlaceTEIXEIRATOMASKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U16 e-Kumite male17th PlaceNATARAJANJAYANTHSKAI GAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)

U6 e-Kumite

U6 e-Kumite 1st PlaceGEORGESJIMKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U6 e-Kumite 2nd PlaceNEUERLIEN NOAHSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite 3rd PlaceKIESEJARNOSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite 3rd PlaceKHARMICHJUNAIDKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U6 e-Kumite5th PlaceRIEDMILLERMILANSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite5th PlaceSCHULLERROSY STARKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceVOIGTJOHANNAGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKELLERLENIGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFRIEDELNINAGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBOHOUDIAMANIKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHNEIDERSARAHKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKAMELBESANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Female9th PlacePFANNENSTIELAISCHASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCHWEGLERMAXIMILIANSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNUNEZJOSEWSKF PANAMA PANAMA (PAN)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFRASCHJAKOBSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVON BARSEWISCHDILLONKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceERRAHOUTISAFOUANKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHOFFMANNLIEMSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBLUHMNIEKESKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKRÜGERMARIEBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHLEGELRONJAGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceROSAMAELYSKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDRÜKELISANNSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceWIEFERINKLINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceSCHNIEDERSENYAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceALTENHOFMIRAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCOUTURIERARNEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceNESKOVICDANJELKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)