E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ADIDAS KARATE WORLD OPEN SERIES E-TOURNAMENT 2021 #2, 2021-03-22
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceAGUIRRE TADEOVICTORIADOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceBURKHARDDANIELAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceIACOVONEMARTINAA.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceDUSISERENAASD KARATE TEAM 1999 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKREKELJANINESC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceBOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHENATALIANEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceGERAGHTYJESSICAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceYOUSSEFLEILAHELIOPLES SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceARMSTRONGISABELLABRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceLEFEBVRE-VELLAMÉLODIESAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceNALANI SAKURAMAHESWARIDONSKA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceAGOSTOSAVANNAHAGOSTO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceKRIEGERLENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceBARIFARIABUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSALDAÑA ZAPATALÍA SARAYDOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSITARAELENIEIRINI AKC GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceCAPPUCCIOSARAA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceKRONMÜLLERMIA-MARIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U1217th PlaceDRESSLERLILLIASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceAGOSTOSAVANNAHAGOSTO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSALSABILA ABDULAHALISYADONSKA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSITARAELENIEIRINI AKC GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceLA MACCHIACRISTINASPORTCLUBKARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceMEDRANO TREVIÑOLUCÍADOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSCARAVELLIMELISSAASD KARATE TEAM 1999 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBERTOZZIDENISESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBULGARELLIIRENEASD KARATE TEAM 1999 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceHOLDSWORTHEVEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceSALSABILA ABDULAHALIKADONSKA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceBARIMENAALBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceARMSTRONGMADELEINEBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBARIALIUSBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceRUSAKOVARTEMRUSAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceDYSTEVENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceMÜLLERTHOMASKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMATTEILEONARDOSAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceRUSAKOVARTEMRUSAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceTYSONCORBINAMERIKICK MARTIAL ARTS - OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceSPENCEZACYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceCHOUDHURYIDRISBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceJACKSONFENNYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceIHABOMARHELIOPOLIS SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceLA TERRAALBERTOA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceKARIMOMARHELIOPOLIS SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePILLANTMETISKARATE CLUB LEO REUNION (REU)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceANTAKILEONARDOHELIOPOLIS SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSALDIVAR PUENTEJUAN MANUELDOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFEBBRAIOANTONIOSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceTSAIANTONYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSALERNOVINCENZOA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceMARIOTTIACHILLESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceHAGUEMARKBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceLEETHOMASBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlacePIZZAMIGLIOALESSIOASD KARATE TEAM 1999 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceLANGHORNTHEOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceEMADALYHELIOPLES SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlacePANTANOGABRIELEA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCANINISAMUELA.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceMALONEGEORGEYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 90 CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceTIJERINA AGUIRRECESAR EITANDOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceTSAIJEREMYISK KENSHINSYA HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMEDRANORODRIGODOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMATTEILEONARDOSAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceAYMANOMARHELIOPOLIS CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceHAWKINSKAITOYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceIHABOMARHELIOPOLIS SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceWELLSBROGANBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHENATALIANEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDANGELOAURELIAA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLA TERRAALBERTOA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMARENCOMAYAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSCARPAALESSIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSALERNOVINCENZOA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLEETHOMASBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceOVIEDO GONZÁLEZEMILIANODOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDEFENSEDARIOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHAGUEMYLESBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTIJERINA AGUIRREVICTORIA RUBYDOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCAPPUCCIOSARAA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDRESSLERLILLIASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePENNAMATTEOA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSALDIVAR PUENTEJUAN MANUELDOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHAGUEMARKBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCAMPOFRANCESCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLOZANO ESCAMILLAALEJANDRODOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePUGLIAROIRMAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePANTANOGABRIELEA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNAVACCHIFRANCESCOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLÓPEZ GÓMEZMARCO ALEJANDRODOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDE HAANFAMACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBENERECETTILINDAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGODÍNEZ PAREDESRODRIGODOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMATARAZZOFEDERICOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKRISTENSENPETTERSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWERINGHJOOSTSHOKOTAN KARATE NOORD NEDERLAND NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 90 CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceROGNHAUG HAGENMIASENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceTELLESJENNACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceBERTOZZIDENISESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceGENTAMICOLKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceGÖKTEKINSIMLACHOKU-ZAANDAM NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceBRIGNONEGIORGIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceEILERTSENFREDRIK SKAARØDSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceSANTIMICHELESAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE SAN MARINO (SMR)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceHELFRED JOHANSENNICHLASSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePIETRONIEMILYACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDAEDERGIOELEASD KARATE TEAM 1999 ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWELLSBROGANBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHENATALIANEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB FRANCE (FRA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAVIOLIMELISSAASD KARATE TEAM 1999 ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSALDAÑA ZAPATALÍA SARAYDOJO CENTRAL MEXICO (MEX)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBONDISABELLABRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHAGUERILEYBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCHOUDHURYIDRISBRAVO KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)