E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ATHLETES E-TOURNAMENT TROPHY WORLD SERIES 1 - 2021 , 2021-02-16
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceSHUREYVICTORIAINNER STRENGTH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceCARRAINOEMIA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceDELTITO EMANUELAASD HEIAN BUSHI DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceANDREINIMARTAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceZAMBRANO OVIEDOYIVERYIVER ZAMBRANO OVIEDO COLOMBIA (COL)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE MALAYSIA (MAS)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceCIAMPINICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceTYSONCORBINAMERIKICK MARTIAL ARTS - OVERLAND PARK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceSALVISBERGFABIOKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceDE MEOMARCOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceMOTINNIKITACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMATTERAANTONIOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceMELNYKARTEMIICLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U147th PlaceFIORAVANTIRICCARDOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceHOFFMANNLUCASRG ACADEMY FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceHOFFMANNLUCASRG ACADEMY FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHOFFMANNLUCASRG ACADEMY FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceSALVISBERGFABIOKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceEBRAHIMSALMA ALAAELDINPARA CHAMPION EGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceOMARNAREMANPARA CHAMPION EGYPT EGYPT (EGY)

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceABOELFOTUHMOSTAFAABOELFOTUH EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCROCENZIGRETAKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFRACASSISIMONEKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBALDASSARRESAMUEL VINCENZOKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBERNOCCORUBENA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePETRICCONE SORGIALESSANDROKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBININICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male7th PlaceCONCIAMATTEOKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCROCENZIALEANDRAKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFRACASSIMANUELAKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBIONDILEWISKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)