E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
1# Katana InterContinental League e-Tournament-Kata, 2020-05-31
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlacePATERNOSTERALENKAKARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceCAMPOSILVIAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceTHALIBKHAIRUNISSASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceGOLAČŠTEFKA-SEKIKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceFRANCHINIPATRIZIAASD EUROPA TEAM ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceMORBINIGAIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceBROWNZOËNORTH TORONTO KARATE SCHOOL CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMAITLANDJESSPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHERMANSALEXANDRAGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUMAGNE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceDIONISIMELISSACENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGARCIA GUTIERREZLUCIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceTARNUSMYRHASHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceMILJATOVIĆANDJELAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceSETIAWANRITSHANIA FEBRIANISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceŻUREKMILENABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceSETIAWANRITSHANIA FEBRIANISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceCRUCITTISOFIAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceFRATEGIORGIAASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceJÜTTINGYUNASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceVAUCELLENINONRYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceŻUREKMILENABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSETIAWANRITSHANIA FEBRIANISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJORDAONICOLESTONEYBROOK KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceOLIVEIRAINÊSMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceMASTILOMILLA KATARINAEGEDAL KARATE KLUB DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOTTÀIRENEASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceSCARUFFISARAASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceRUDKIN-GUILLENCARLASOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceVISSERISABELLEGOSHUKAN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGRUPPIONIASIAASD FENICE KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceOLIVEIRAINÊSMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceDEL ROSARIOALICEASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceEIDLERELENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceGRUPPIONIASIAASD FENICE KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceOLIVEIRAINÊSMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceGRUPPIONIASIAASD FENICE KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINHANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTREJOMELANIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTOKAREDIANAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceHUYET-DUMONGJUSTINEANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSALMIMASSYLIASHOTOKAN KARATE DO GRAND COMBIEN FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceDRAGUTMIHAELAC.S. SAISHIN KARATE DO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGRUPPIONIASIAASD FENICE KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceNESHINALANAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBOŽJAKLAURAKARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceMAITLANDJESSPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTKACHENKODANIELAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceSARTORIGIULIAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceEIDLERANNA LENAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceRONJAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 3rd PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceHERMANSALEXANDRAGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUMAGNE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceSINKOVIČANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U195th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 2nd PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U20 3rd PlaceHERMANSALEXANDRAGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUMAGNE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceDIONISIMELISSACENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U205th PlaceSINKOVIČANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceREGISJENNIFERA.S.D. ARTESPORT ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBROWNZOËNORTH TORONTO KARATE SCHOOL CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceDE BODTIANEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceHUYET-DUMONGJUSTINEANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceKRISTIĆKAROLINAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceBELARGENTSYLVIAKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U9

e-Kata Individual Female U9 1st PlaceMEISSLMIRIAMFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUIJEAN-LUCANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceCLEMENZAROBERTOA. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceMAURINOGIUSEPPESKORPION KARATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUIJEAN-LUCANNECY DOJO KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSHURPANSERGEYZANSHIN-UKRAINE UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceGLINAKRZYSZTOFRAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceADAMSKIJAROSŁAWSHODAN ZDUNY POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceHALLDÓRSTEFÁNSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceMEGANANDAMIKOSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceVASILJEVLEONIDVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C5th PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceNAGYBOTONDKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCENCIONHECTORRODOFILE KARATEDO ACADEMY PANAMA (PAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBIRRALEONARDOLEONARDO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceFAGERLANDRUBEN VINJESENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceHISATUGOFERNANDOFERNANDO HIDEKI HISATUGO JUNIOR IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceKHALIFAARKAN RAFIESEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceMILJATOVIĆALEKSAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceGÓMEZ GUERRAANGEL XAVIERANGEL GÓMEZ PANAMA (PAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceERHARDTTRULSKARATEKLUBB ELIT SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceCARBONESALVATORE VITOHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceERHARDTTRULSKARATEKLUBB ELIT SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceMATEUSVASCOMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceCARBONESALVATORE VITOHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSPANOANDREAHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceOČKOGALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceABU WAHIBJONASGERMAN KARATE FEDERATION GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceNASTASAROBERTKAZOKU KATA ENGLAND GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceMATEUSVASCOMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceDEL ROSARIOMATTIAASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceMORGADOTOMÁSKARATE CLUBE DE FARO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceDAVID-MIHAIMANCIUA.C.S. YAWARA ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceVINAGRELUISESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceNICOLASMODISHO - DAN KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceNASTASAROBERTKAZOKU KATA ENGLAND GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlacePINHEIROPEDROSTONEYBROOKKARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceVANOVŠEKENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceVENERBAFABIOHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSPANOANDREAHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHLASTECKIANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceEDUARD GABRIELVULPOIUASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceVENERBAFABIOHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceNÖKKVIBENEDIKTSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceD ANGELOSASHAFUDOSHIN LYON FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceEDUARD GABRIELVULPOIUASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceLUCA FLORIANPREDASHO - DAN KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlacePETRUCCIMIRKOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceZEEMANAIDAN REECEFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHARRISONJAMESPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceLUCA FLORIANPREDASHO - DAN KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSANTOSAFONSOGOJU RYU MIAMI KENSEIKAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceNATARIOPEDRO HENRIQUEJUAN KAN KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlacePINHEIROJUANSTONEYBROOK KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U19

e-Kata Individual Male U19 1st PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceHARRISONJAMESPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U19 3rd PlaceHEARNNATJKG KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U195th PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U195th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U195th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U195th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceBIRRALEONARDOLEONARDO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 2nd PlaceHARRISONJAMESPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U20 3rd PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U205th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U205th PlaceHEARNNATJKG KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U205th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U205th PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceHARRISONJAMESPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceHEARNNATJKG KARATE ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceTRANERICJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceSOLBERGHÅKONSENTRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIELNEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceSPRONCKARNAUDGOJU KARATE CLUB SOUMAGNE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceROJASLIONELKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceBYRNEEVANSTONEYBROOK KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceFILIMONOVSROSTISLAVSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceGEORGESJIMKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlacePRETNARBJORNKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceKHALIFAAMMAR GHAZISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U9

e-Kata Individual Male U9 1st PlaceVOICEHOVICHNIKITAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 2nd PlaceKULICHKOVSKYMIRONVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceGÓMEZ GUERRAANGEL DAVIDANGEL GÓMEZ PANAMA (PAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceFONSECAANDRÉESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U95th PlaceHAJRULAILUANKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)