E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Golden League Karate etournament series #4, 2020-12-18
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceJAFARIZADEHSHADIIRANIAN KATA GIRLS ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceEMBLA REBEKKAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceWESTLUNDTUVAKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceZENKEVICHVERANIKAМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceKARLSSONELLENKARATEDOJOKATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTĂNĂSESCUALEXIACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGALLIMOREKIMKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceRONJAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceHALLDÓRSTEFÁNSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceMIOTTODANIELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceNAVACCHIANDREAACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceIOANRIMBETCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceHOKKANDREIМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSHYLAKSTANISLAUМОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ BELARUS (BLR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceMARIANCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKONOVALENKOYEHOR KLEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMARINALEX GABRIELCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceALLEMANNELIAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceEKMANELIASKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKEROUCHEMOHAMEDELAMINECHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKOZLOVSVYTOSLAVTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNAVACCHIFRANCESCOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFIATTIAKHETDINOVRAFAELTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceHOUAMEDOUALICHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)