E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
1° TUSCANY e-OPEN - e-Open di Toscana, 2020-12-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBORGHINIMARIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceDERIUILARIAA.S.D. KARATE ROMA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceFANTIAGNESEASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMORBINIGAIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceIACOVONEMARTINAA.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceBOZZIREBECCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceSANTOROSUSANNAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlacePARRUCCISOFIARONIN KARATE LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlacePAOLETTIILARIAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceREFANODANILAASD TAKU DAY KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceCARRAINOEMIA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceFALCAAGNESEBUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceREFANODANILAASD TAKU DAY KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceFALCAAGNESEBUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceCOOPERGRACEACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceBRENCAGIULIAA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceDE PACEMARIA LUISAASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHESSAFATIMASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceLANDIALESSIABUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceANDREINIMARTAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceDE PACEMARIA LUISAASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceRUGGERISOFIAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLORUSSOALESSIAASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceANDREINIMARTAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMACHETTIIRENEETRURIA KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceSCATENALETIZIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlacePOLIGRETAASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceRUGGERISOFIAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCENTOBENESVEVAACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceLORUSSOALESSIAASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlacePANIZZOLOELISAA.S.D. KARATE ROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceDI CECCOGRETHELACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceRAMPONELISAA.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceROSSIGIULIAPLANET SPORT SRL SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceMUGNANIMIRIAMASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceLA MACCHIACRISTINASPORTCLUBKARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceSALANIAURORAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceRUGGERISOFIAA.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSCATENALETIZIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlacePAGLIARIMARTINAACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceMUGNANIMIRIAMASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceSALANIAURORAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceEUSEPIALESSIAA.S.D. KARATE ROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceBOZZIREBECCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceFANTIAGNESEASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlacePAPPALARDOTOMMASOA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMUHOMARVINBUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCOXPETERPETER GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceD’AUTORIOIGORA.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceBATTISTAPIERPAOLOACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceCIAMPINICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBERNOCCORUBENA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBININICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceCACIALLISIMONEA.S.D. KARATE ROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceDI STEFANORICCARDOACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlacePALUMBOLEONARDOBUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlacePAPPALARDOFRANCESCOA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceDE MEOMARCOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlacePALUMBOLEONARDOBUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceD’AUTORIOIGORA.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceDI FLORADAVIDEA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDI MARCOALESSANDROACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceMATTERAANTONIOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceNARDACCIOMATTEOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceCANINISAMUELA.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBURALIDAVIDEA.S.D. MASTER FITNESS ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceFIORAVANTIRICCARDOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceDELL UOMODAVIDEPLANET SPORT SRL SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceESPOSITOEMANUELEACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceDE FRANCESCOLUCAA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceFORMISANOMATTEOASD SENKUKAI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceCAPONERAEMANUELEA.S.D. KARATE ROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMORELLIFABIOACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceFIORAVANTIRICCARDOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceAPPELLAALBERTOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceVITULLOFEDERICOACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceLACOPOANDREA DOMENICOASD FC MOREVILLA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlacePNAREN LAKSHMAN SAARATHYKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceESPOSITOFABIOA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceCAMPAGNASAMUELEACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceDALLE LUCHELUCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceMONTESANTONICHOLASASD KARATE PISCINA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCHIAVACCIMATTEORONIN KARATE LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceFORMISANOMATTEOASD SENKUKAI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceCARCHESIOJACOPOACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceDALLE LUCHELUCAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceMONTESANTONICHOLASASD KARATE PISCINA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMUHOMARVINBUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFALCAAGNESEBUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDI MUZIOMIRIAMACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceRUGGERIGINEVRAPALESTRA EUROPA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCARRAINOEMIA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBALDASSARRESAMUEL VINCENZOKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCACIALLISIMONEA.S.D. KARATE ROMA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePETRINIFILIPPOASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceFRACASSIMANUELAKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCROCENZIALEANDRAKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMARENCOMAYAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePETRALITOSALVATORETEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDE MEOMARCOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCARPAALESSIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCIRELLACLAUDIAGENERAZIONEK ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceNARDONETERESATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceREFANOVALERIOASD TAKU DAY KARATE ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCENSORIOFRANCESCOKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceODDERAMARCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCAMPOFRANCESCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePEAQUINGIOELEASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBASSOGIACOMOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDI FLORADAVIDEA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBARTOLOCASSANDRATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBARTOLOCAROLINATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLANDIALESSIABUDOKAN PORTUALI ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePUGLIAROIRMAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBARTOLOCARLOTTATEAM BARTOLO ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBENERECETTILINDAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceLENZINISARAPALESTRA EUROPA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceLUCCHETTIEMMAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMALLEGNIMARTAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDE FRANCESCOLUCAA.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSARRACINOSTEFANOGENERAZIONEK ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCIAMPINICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDI RESTAGIOVANNIPALESTRA EUROPA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceZANGHERIMARCOPALESTRA EUROPA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLUCADIEGOPALESTRA EUROPA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceORSIGIUSEPPEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBIONDILEWISKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCROCENZIGRETAKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFRACASSISIMONEKARATE LION ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBININICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBERNOCCORUBENA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)