E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ADIDAS KARATE WORLD OPEN SERIES E-TOURNAMENT 2021 #3, 2021-05-03
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceBURKHARDDANIELAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceANDERSSONLINDAGULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceBARIFARIABUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCAMILLE NUHAILAAISHACHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceNOVITASARIFITRI AYUCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlacePERNETUNNOVAGULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceBARIMENAALBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlacePILUDUMASSIMOASD KARATE CLUB KANAZAWA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceLE BOHECCORENTINTEAM KARATE BRESTOIS FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceRAMDANMUHAMMADCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMUHSHI BAGASKARAASKARCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMEIJERLEOGULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceFAJAR RAMADHANWAHYUCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFALCONECHRISTIANFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFRAGORZITHIAGOFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSTANGANELLIGIUSEPPEFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANUGRAHM FIRMANSYAHCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNASSOANDREAFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCAMPOFRANCESCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGELOSILORENZOFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceODDERAMARCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKOVACEVICLEONISHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSTRADAIOLITOMMASOFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBENERECETTILINDAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTESTADANIELEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSAMUDERAACHMAD GILANGCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBRIGNONEGIORGIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGENTAMICOLKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMATARAZZOFEDERICOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRIDWAN HAFIZMUHAMMADCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U6 e-Kumite Male

U6 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMORELLIALESSANDROFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U6 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U6 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceANDERLLAURELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBERARDIEMMAFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSTANGANELLILEONARDOFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGRILLISIMONEFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBONELLOCRISTIANFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMONTANARIGIACOMOFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCAVALIERIELENAFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCARBONEANDREAFIGHT CLUB ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceORSIGIUSEPPEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)