E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
e-Champions Trophy World Series #3, 2020-12-03
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMARTINKATELINNAMIBIA GOJU-KAI KARATE NAMIBIA (NAM)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceKNIGHTGEORGIAFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceSHREEN CHAITRAJSKIF INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceWEINSTOCKDAGMARATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlacePETRIĆSAŠAKARATE KLUB STARI GRAD MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceSINGHVIDAKSH ASINGHVI INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceFIATTIAKHETDINOVRAFAELTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceSILVAMÁRCIOCKMAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKOZLOVSVYTOSLAVTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceAMIDŽIĆANESKARATE KLUB KLJUČ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)