E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
TOKAIDO 10. Maribor open e-tournament SLO e-KATA, e-KUMITE, e-Team KATA, 2020-09-14
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceZIZAKOVAHELENASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceDINUDIANASOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKREUZERPIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceKHIZROUNKHAOULAASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceBRACKELISAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceYILMAZIPEKPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceBELQAIDMONAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceHERIBANOVALINDASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceHREBÍČKOVÁEMMASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceOKOLIČÁNYOVÁREBEKASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceDINUMELANIASOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceBAYEROVÁOLÍVIASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceMARKOVIČOVÁTAMARASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceKOŠUDOVÁNATÁLIASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceLEHNERTAMARAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceKORENKATARINAKARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBELQAIDMONAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceLEHNERTAMARAFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceKORTATESSAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceAVDIĆEMIRAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceKORNERLEONIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceTEKAVCMAŠAKARATE KLUB CERKNICA SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKORNERLEONIEFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRTIMIHAFSAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceARBANERIHABASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMORITARAKARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceAINOUNISALMAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceKÖLSCHSARAHKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTURŠIČŠPELAKARATE KLUB CERKNICA SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceSALIMVEYORI YELLADOJO DAUH PURI INKANAS BALI INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceMAZOUZAYAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceFRASPIA LETRICIAKARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceARBANERIHABASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceAINOUNISALMAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceRTIMIHAFSAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceVELONÀROBERTAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceNOVAKSARAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBOŽJAKLAURAKARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceTAKACOVATEREZASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceMAZOUZAYAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceKHIZROUNKHAOULAASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceVAŇUŠANIKOVÁJANASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceKREUZERPIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceLAHARNARANJAKARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSHREEN CHAITRAJSKIF INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceKRISTIĆKAROLINAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHARBOULAHMEDASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceARHALENKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A9th PlaceAGGADACHRAFASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceHARBOULAHMEDASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceMACAVEIUAURELSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSANCHEZANGELDOJO KYOTO BOLIVIA (BOL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceAGGADACHRAFASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceDUHANDARIUSSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceARHALENKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceOUCHENEABDELLAHASS NOUJOUM TEMARA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTAARABTISSAMASS WASSEDA RABAT MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceOURAHOUYASSIRASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceGENDEŠJURAJSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceAGGADZIYADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBÁBELBRANISLAVSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceORAVČÍKJURAJSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceHUBALEONARDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceWEINREBJAKUBSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceTEKAVCŽIGAKARATE KLUB CERKNICA SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceBUGÁŇLEOSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceK SUDEESHSATVIKKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceLUKIANOVMYKHAILOSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceREJDAJAKUBSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceSEDONJAMATIJAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceJAHNLEON-NOELKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceSTUSKASAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceTOMASKOVICADAMSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceZADINAEMILFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceGENDEŠDAVIDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceJARBOUIAYMANASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHER ABDOUITTIHAD CLUB SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceŠTANDEKERLUKAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceADANEYAHYAASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceGYULAFFYPETERSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceMIHELIČMAJKARATE KLUB CERKNICA SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBAJGOTNACEKARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceLENARTLUKAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceROLALUKAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBAUMANGALKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceLUKIANOVIVANSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlacePOLAKOVIČSAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceCISÁRSAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceWEISSABELPATRIKSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceAISSAADAMASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceAOURAGHMOHAMED YASSINEASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJARBOUIAYMANASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBOULYOUSSEFASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceKHALDOUNIIMADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBAYERMATÚŠSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceREJDAOLIVERSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceBABASALHIASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceADANEYAHYAASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceZARIĆVIDKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceWEINREBDOMINIKSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceORAVECKORNELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceMACAVEIUALBERTSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceZARIĆVIDKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBABASALHIASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceKHALDOUNIIMADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHARBOULYOUSSEFASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceAOURAGHMOHAMED YASSINEASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceAISSAADAMASSOCIATION NOJOME MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceHRCKAROMANSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceŠLEHOFERRICHARDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U175th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceSLUGAJUREKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceDUHANDARIUSSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceRAWALDHRUVZEN SPORTS AND FITNESS INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceGROESSING-KUBOTADANIEL-YOSUKESHITORYU SHUKOKAI OSITA-HA KARATEDO AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceMACKOLUKASSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceAGGADZIYADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceCOULTON-SHAWTOBIASSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceATHULYASHASKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMOLLICAMICHAELA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWEINREBJAKUBSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLOPATKAMARTINSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHUBALEONARDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKORENMIHAKARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI SLOVENIA (SLO)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePAVIGLIANITISOFIAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSEDONJAMATIJAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceREJDAJAKUBSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBAHRAOUYADAMA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSTUSKASAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceŠTANDEKERLUKAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceROLALUKAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLOPESGABRIELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTEKAVCMAŠAKARATE KLUB CERKNICA SLOVENIA (SLO)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRTIMIHAFSAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMIHELIČMAJKARATE KLUB CERKNICA SLOVENIA (SLO)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBAJGOTNACEKARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI SLOVENIA (SLO)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBAUMANGALKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLENARTLUKAKARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHARBOULYOUSSEFASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLOPATKALADISLAVSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceREJDAOLIVERSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCISÁRSAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U6 e-Kumite

U6 e-Kumite 1st PlaceMACKOLUKASSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U6 e-Kumite 2nd PlaceCOULTON-SHAWTOBIASSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U6 e-Kumite 3rd PlaceCHOUKRIHAFSAESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAGGADZIYADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGYULAFFYJOZEFSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDE BENEDETTOSAMUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBELQAIDMONAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMARENCOALDOA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)