E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #2 2022, 2022-03-31
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceCOLEMANEADAOINCOOLDRINAGH DOJO IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEVAN HELLEMONDSPORT NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceBIRCH-AUNEAMANDAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMULIAWANNATHANIAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceANTYA FEDORABERLIANSHANKARA KARATE CLUB INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceSCHOUTENMAAIKEBUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlaceBLOKKERMILABUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePASTERNOKZUZANNAPASTERNOK POLAND (POL)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceMURUGANCHELANYAINDIAN SHOTOKAN KARATE DO ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceMOHAMAD SHAMRINFARHAH RANNAN RANIAFARHAH SHAMRIN BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceRAOVAANYASHAHEENS ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceTEHZARABEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceMARVELA ALADDINA MARFAHMARVELAKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBENING NURANI HIDAYAHBENINGKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKHANSA RANA AZZAHRAKHANSAKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceNZAQKHOULOUDKHOULOUD NZAQ MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceTEHZARABEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBIRCH-AUNEAMANDAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceWISMANMERIJNBUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceMOHAMADSHAMRIN FARHAH SYAHIRAHFARHAH SHAMRIN BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceOLAFSENIDA EMILIETIGER KARATE TEAM NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceBIRCH-AUNEAMANDAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceMULIAWANNATHANIAMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBALARAMANMURUGANINDIAN SHOTOKAN KARATE DO ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceMURAKOSHIJORGEMURAKOSHI KARATE BRAZIL (BRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSVENDSENKARLMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceGJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSOLØSTENREBWARMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceKHARRAHOSSAMEATTAHADI ARRIADI DE KARATE MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceELREFAAYYAHIABADR SPORTS CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMURAKOSHIJORGEMURAKOSHI KARATE BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceDIAMANTIGIACOMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IRON DOJO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMADRUSANMARCUSYAMA KAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceALAJJUMUHAMMAD ASYRAFALAJJU INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceALOUACHEMOHAMMEDCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd Place..KSHITIJ PRASHANTH BHARADWAJINDIAN SHOTOKAN KARATE DO ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceSREE MCHALANINDIAN SHOTOKAN KARATE DO ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd Place..KSHITIJ PRASHANTH BHARADWAJINDIAN SHOTOKAN KARATE DO ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceSOLIARYKPLATONKARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceMOHAMAD SHAMRINFARHIN IDLANFARHIN IDLAN MOHAMAD SHAMRIN BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceAUFA ZAINUL AKRAMAUFAKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceSYRRISTJULIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceDE JONGKYVANBUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceBERENSTEINMOHAMMEDBUDOSCHOOL TON NEUHAUS NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceSOLØSTENREBWARMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceCANOENRUDYSHOTOKAN KARATÉ CALAISIEN FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Team Male Seniors

e-Kata Team Male SeniorsHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Team Male SeniorsJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Team Male SeniorsJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceCANOENRUDYSHOTOKAN KARATÉ CALAISIEN FRANCE (FRA)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite FemalePOLAKNINAAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTODOROVALBERTOSHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD BULGARIA (BUL)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMARIATCECILIAAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGALUSMARTYNAAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceJAWOREKFRANCISZEKAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHUBERTUSLAURASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMUHAMMAD NOOR FADHLIFADHLIKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite FemaleSIKORAJOANNAAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSOBKOWICZJULIAAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMARVELA ALADDINA MARFAHMARVELAKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBENING NURANI HIDAYAHBENINGKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKHANSA RANA AZZAHRAKHANSAKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAUFA ZAINUL AKRAMAUFAKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBRUNOGABRIELSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBELHADJMOHAMED YACINEAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBAYU RIZKY RAMADHANBAYUKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceDAYINTA LINTANG CAHYANINGTYASDAYINTAKARATEJUARA INDONESIA (INA)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceRATUSKAKAROLINAAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKORZUSMARTAAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceTODOROVAVANESASHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD BULGARIA (BUL)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBALABANOVADEYASHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD BULGARIA (BUL)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMARIATDANIELAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCZAKONKAROLAKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE" POLAND (POL)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)