E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #6 2021, 2021-09-23
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceSMITHYACHNAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlacePETRELLASARAACCADEMIA DEL KARATE PADOVA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTEHZARABEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceKEANETIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceKEANETIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSTAMATEDENISAACCADEMIA DEL KARATE PADOVA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceBAEZ CAMACHOSOFIADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBENEKATALINKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceVUYEN NHIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONGHAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceSMITHYACHNAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceΚΩΛΕΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceGALLAGHERLIAMSENJOKAI KARATE JKS GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceGALLAGHERLIAMSENJOKAI KARATE JKS GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceTERUELJAIMEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMADRUSANMARCUSYAMA KAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceCARBALLOJOSEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceTHEOBALDPHILKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceBERAEMIRDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceHAMEDABDALLAPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceANDRISMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBERAYUSEFDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCRÊTEVINCENTNORTH TORONTO KARATE SCHOOL CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCRÊTEVINCENTNORTH TORONTO KARATE SCHOOL CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceMAYERTOMMAYER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceWULURMARKOMARKO E-TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Team Male Seniors

e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceVENDOLSKYLEOKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2nd PlaceVENDOLSKYLUISKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHAMEDABDALLAPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceEBRAHEEMMOHAMEDPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceEBRAHEMMTAMEMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)