E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #5 2021, 2021-07-16
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 3rd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceBAILLARGEONMELISSASTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMAITLANDJESSPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMURRUALESSIASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceVELIYEVABAGULTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceARICATKELLYA-ANDREAOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceKURILOWKATHRINKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceALEXAANALISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceFELKJANAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceANGLIONINEMMAOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceCHANOLINESOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceDEODHARISIERRASIERRA DEODHARI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceHARTMÜLLERJANINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceBOUFFARDOCÉANNSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceBOUFFARDOCÉANNSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTHEILJESSICAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceLACLEFJAYANNOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceMUNARLIESELSKIF CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceFODORAMIRAKSI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBORISOVÁVANESSASLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTHEILJACQUELINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceMUNARLIESELSKIF CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceESENOVAAYGULTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Female U179th PlaceSIVAKARANKAAVIYANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceMUNARLIESELSKIF CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceMAITLANDJESSPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMASSALIMAYAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceARICATANNA-KATLYNOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceSETDAROVSAPADURDYTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceGLONDUHUGOOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceSARYYEVROVSHENTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceAZFARISSAMAMAL AOUINAT EL HJJAJ MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBAILLARGEONJIMMYSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceASHYROVAHMETTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceYALKABOVBAYRAMTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMADRUSANMARCUSYAMA KAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceSAPADURDYYEVOVEZMYRATTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceĻUTKUSROMANSVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceNÚÑEZ DUQUEJOSE LUISWSKF PANAMA PANAMA (PAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceROCHAMBEAUMELVINOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlacePIERRE-FRANCOISYANISOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceRUDSKIYNIKITATURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOULIANNEJAYDENSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceMOUTOUSSAMYRADJANYOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceWILTORDSOHAN-YASHOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceBERGHEIMNIKITAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceTHEOBALDPHILKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceRUDSKIYVADIMTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBORGESTROYBORGES GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOULIANNEJAYDENSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceVOIGTADRIANKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePAGESYLUKASOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDALATIHAMZAISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceJULVECOURTDAYANNOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceKURILOWNIKITAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceYALKABOVALLANURTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceMYRADOVSHAMYRATTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceAHMADSCHOKROLLAHKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlacePIERRE-EMILEKEYRANOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceANNAORAZOVISLAMTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceATAJANOVRASULTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceATAJANOVRASULTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceBAIERFLORIANKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceVENDOLSKYLEOKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceBABAYEVDIDARTURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
e-Kata Individual Male U215th PlaceBAILLARGEONJIMMYSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlacePIERRE-FRANCOISYANISOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAURICE-MADELONMAXIMEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISLOGANTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEASERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHAMEDABDALLAPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBORGESTROYBORGES GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHERPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBORISMARKOSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceIVANČÍKOLIVERSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceEBRAHEEMMOHAMEDPANACEA CANADA (CAN)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceEBRAHEEMKARIMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMEČÍRSAMUELSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGERŠICROMANSLOVSPORT TRNAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNÚÑEZ DUQUEJOSE LUISWSKF PANAMA PANAMA (PAN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEBRAHEMMTAMEMPANACEA CANADA (CAN)