E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
E-KARATE WORLD SERIES 2021 EDITION # 3 , 2021-05-14
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Team Female Seniors

e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceLANADE NILKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceSARADE CLERCQKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceMILLETMARIEKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)

e-Kata Team Male U12

e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceCUCUVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceJINGAFELIXCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceJINGAGEORGECLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceLANADE NILKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceSARADE CLERCQKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMILLETMARIEKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΗΡΑΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceBERBECDIANA-GABRIELATAIRYOU BUDO ACADEMY CHINA (CHN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceΚΑΤΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΛΙΑΚΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceΧΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceΜΑΘΙΟΥΖΩΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΣΟΦΙΑΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΝΤΟΤΣΙΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΛΟΥΚΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceMILLETMARIEKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceSARADE CLERCQKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceΣΤΑΤΕΛΛΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceLIMANDRIEWKARATESCHOOL JOUTOU NEDERLANDS (NED)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΠΑΤΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΣΑΡΙΔΗΣΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceFLOREARAZVAN GEORGECLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN FMK ROMANIA (ROU)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceΚΥΒΕΛΛΟΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceMARIANCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΙΝΗΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCZIKAMARCUSCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceΚΥΒΕΛΛΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDEFENSEDARIOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCHNEIDERCOLINKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceNELEMANSFINNKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHAUPERTJIM FRANK DENISKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΙΝΗΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceANGHELLAURENTIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΛΛΗΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceΚΥΒΕΛΛΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΓΣ ΕΜΠΕΔΟΚΛΗΣ GREECE (GRE)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceΜΠΟΡΟΤΗΣΠΑΥΛΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΚΩΛΕΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceJOLYNOÉMIEWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceLHOIRDANAÉWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMENNUNILORENZOASSOCIATION BUSHIKAÏ-SEIKEN WASMUËL BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)