E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
OKINAWA E-TOURNAMENT WORLD SERIES 2021 #2, 2021-05-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMUSSIESMARTINEMUSSIES NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceRAOVAANYAOKINAWA GOJU RYU KARATEDO INDIA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceVANG KRAGHDORTHEA MARIAKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceTĂNĂSESCUALEXIACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKWAIPUNLARANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceEL-KHACHOUBIRIHAMANNOR SPORTIF FASSI ASSOCIATION MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKWAIPUNLARANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlacePÁLEŠOVÁVIKTÓRIAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceLABBANOUSSAMAANNOR SPORTIF FASSI ASSOCIATION MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceFLOREARAZVAN GEORGECLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN FMK ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceMUHSHI BAGASKARAASKARCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceFAJAR RAMADHANWAHYUCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceSTEFANSERGIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

Intellectually impaired female

Intellectually impaired female 1st PlaceWRIGHTPATRICIAWRIGHT CANADA (CAN)
Intellectually impaired female 2nd PlaceMUSSIESMARTINEMUSSIES NEDERLANDS (NED)

Intellectually impaired male

Intellectually impaired male 1st PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSTREICHEROVÁROMANAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNAŇOTOMÁŠKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceAZHIIMA JABAARACHMAD FAUZANINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePUTRADIMASINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHATALOVÁSOFIAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKOVACEVICLEONISHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNUR SETIAWANBAGAS FIKRICHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHAFISHTASHALINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRESTU NANDABINTANGCHAMPION DUDOJO INDONESIA (INA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWIBISONODANARINKAI JATIMULYA BEKASI INDONESIA (INA)