WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
WKF World Senior Championships 2014, 2014-11-05
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SHIMIZU
KIYOU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
2
SCORDO
SANDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
3
MARTIN ABELLO
YAIZA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
3
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
5
TRUJILLO M.
XATZI Y.
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kata
5
AFSANEH
MAHSA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
7
SELL
AIMEE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
7
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
9
BOTTARO
VIVIANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
9
CARUSO
RENEE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata
11
STRATU
ANA MARIA
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Female Kata
SAYED
SARAH
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
CARIBE MOURA
ALESSANDRA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kata
SALCEDO HERMOZA
SAIDA KARLEN
PERU (PER)
Female Kata
JOVANOVIC
MARIJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
MUÑOZ
DIANA
COLOMBIA (COL)
Female Kata
VITANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
NG
SI WAI
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kata
ORA
SISILIA AGUSTIANI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kata
DIMITROVA
MARIA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kata
WIENINGER
KRISTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
NGUYEN
HOANG NGAN
VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kata
BAKANI
NAOMI
FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Female Kata
LIVITSANOU
SOFIA-MARIKA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
DOLPHIN
KAREN
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata
KRESHCHENKO
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
ANACAN
ALEXANDREA
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kata
LINCK
RIKKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kata
FABBRI
VANESSA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Female Kata
UCHIAGE
SUMI
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
GRIFFIN
KERRIE
WALES (WAL)
Female Kata
JOVANOSKA
PULEKSENIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
KOKUMAI
SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
MARTINEZ
ELAINE
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kata
DYBICZ
AGNIESZKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
ALZAROUNI
SARAH
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kata
LEE
CELINE XIN YI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
OLTEANU
LAVINIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
GAG
GRACE
CHAD (CHA)
Female Kata
RUMIANTCEVA
ANASTASIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
HAMALAINEN
INA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
LONGOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
DOS SANTOS
TANIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kata
SIMONIC
MASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
FURSAVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
BOZAN
DILARA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
THONG
CHARMAINE
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Female Kata
CHIEN
HUI-HSUAN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kata
VALENTINA
VALENA
INDIA (IND)
Female Kata
GURBANOVA
ADILA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kata
MAGNÚSDÓTTIR
KRISTÍN
ICELAND (ISL)
Female Kata
KARLSSON
MIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
BUGUR
DUYGU
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
RECCHIA
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
RASHED
AREEG
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
SUKATENDEL
SRUNITA SARI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
TSANG
YEE TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
ENDO
CHINATSU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
ROZHOK
EKATERINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
JANG
SOYOUNG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CAMPOS
AURIMER
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KAVAKOPOULOU
EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOULINKOVITCH
MARIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AKDAG
GULSAH
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DRASKOVIC
ANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALAJMI
HAWRAA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VILLANUEVA
ANA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CAMPOS
VANESSA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUAMANI
MERLY
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
COTE
ROXANE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KHUPOVETS
YEKATERINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PENDIC
LJILJANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HALILAGIC
UNA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BEN AROCHE
LIOR
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DOUSTI
NASRIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MENDEZ
ANA
NICARAGUA (NCA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GONZALEZ
CHEILI
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MA
ZHINING
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALIYEVA
NURANA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
OTTEN
NADIA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VALENTINA
VALENA
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALEXIADIS
MARIA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KU
TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ANGULO BONILLA
LILIA INEZ
COLOMBIA (COL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
IULIANA MARIA
VLAIC
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BROWN
JENNA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HERNANDEZ
ALICIA
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
JEMAI
EYA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHEUNG
I CHING
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
THOUY
EMILIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
KOBAYASHI
MIKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MELNIK
ZHANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
CONNELL
AMY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
AHN
TAEEUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
ZABORSKA
SIMONA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
NAVARRETE
GENESIS
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
PAPPA
ALEXANDRA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HYVARINEN
JOHANNA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VINDROLA
ALESSANDRA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GASIMOVA
ILAHA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HAYES
SIOBHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DHOUHA
BEN OTHMAN
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALAGASAN
NISHA
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RESTREPO
VANESSA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAMPOS DE LEON
SAMANTHA
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MA
MAN SUM
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROBINSON
BRANDI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ATTIA
YASSMIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHALAKI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MIKHELSON
EKATERINA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PANAIT
OLGA CRISTINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
URANGO MARTINEZ
STELLA MARIS
COLOMBIA (COL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
REYES CONTRERAS
JESSY MAKARENA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WONG
SOK I
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZORRILLA
LUCIANI
PARAGUAY (PAR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KADZOVA
NIKA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DIAZ URRUTIA
ILCE SUCELY
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FERRER GARCIA
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROWE
TAMZIN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NIU
CONGHUI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BANHAZI
ZSOFIA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
EARLEY
RACHEL
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SUKHAMBERDIYEVA
DAMIRA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RIPALDA
GRACE
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YAKAN
TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KLEPIC
IVA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DILNOZA
BAKIROVA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
LOTFY
GIANA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
SOMEYA
MAYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
HASNAOUI
BOUTHEINA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
COLOMAR COSTA
IRENE
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
DE OLIVEIRA
MAIKE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
BOGA
ADRIANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
FACTOS
JACQUELIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
KERIN
MAIRI
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GRANDE
ALEXANDRA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIRZAEVA
BARNO
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BALTAY
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DESJARDINES
KAMILLE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAKSIMOVIC
JELENA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DIAZ
KARINA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IGNACE
LUCIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SOU
SOI LAM
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALIPOURKESHKA
ROZITA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SARASOMOVA
ALFINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ORBON
JOANE
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RACAKOVA
VLADIMIRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ABIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUCHANKOVA
INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAH
KRISTINA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALZATE
LINA
COLOMBIA (COL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KIDIA
ADI DRODROLAGI
FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LEE
TING TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
OLESHKO
ANASTASSIYA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SERVIN AMARILLA
YENNIFER GABRIELA
PARAGUAY (PAR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PETRESCU
DIANA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ROLL
MARIA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STOCKHAM
NIKKI
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JENSEN
MICHELLE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TOUMKO
SYLLA
MALI (MLI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GHARU
SHARMILA RATAN
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MARIANNE NIRINA NIAINA
BETTY HARA
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BENAOUAG
NISSRINE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LASSINGLEITNER
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LEPIN
DANIELA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BRITO
FRANYERLIN
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RISTIC
TJASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ESTERHUIZEN
CHARMIAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUSAC
MARIJA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GAO
MENGMENG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MUNRO
CHARLOTTE
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GRADOWSKA
JUSTYNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CVRKOTA
SANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SADOVSKAYA
VIKTORIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KARAPLIANGOU
VASILIKI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FERNANDEZ
MARIEL DENISSE
BOLIVIA (BOL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
AGIER
ALIZEE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
BRUNSTAD
GITTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
BUCHINGER
ALISA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
ZARETSKA
IRYNA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
YILMAZ
FATMA ALZAHRAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
COBAN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
WEISS
MARIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
ABAT
AYSE MELIS
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
CAVAR
IVONA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
FRIMANNSDOTTIR
TELMA RUT
ICELAND (ISL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
LANDRY
JASMINE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REZAJEVA
VIKTORIJA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
COMAGIC
IVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
AUSINIOVA
INA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
THOMASON
AMY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WARDA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZANGENEH KARKOOTI
PEGAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TUBIC
IVONA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MURPHY
CHERYL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LANGOSOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEDERSEN
KATRINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SPIGOLON
NATALIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SOMEYA
KAYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TANG
LINGLING
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HARRIGAN
CARMEN
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SAADOUN
JAMILA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PANETSIDOU
VASILIKI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SHEROZIA
INGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LOPEZ MORAN
EVOLI NOEMI
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ADHIKARI
SHANTI DEVI
NEPAL (NEP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
METZGER
SANDRA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEREIRA CARION
PAULA CRISTINA
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEGARAN
SHREE SHARMINI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZAMIRA
ALIEVA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KARWACINSKI
KATE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STEFANOVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ABUSALAH
NOUR
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CHAN
HAU YAN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MATOUB
LAMYA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PUSNIK
LINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REYNOLDS
GEMMA
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
INGABIRE
SOLANGE
RWANDA (RWA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MOLINA
OMAIRA
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SALAMANCA
LORENA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ARRIBA
KARLA KATRINA KIM
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VERSPAGET
MARISCA
CURACAO (CUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PODMAREVA
VLADA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MITRAN
ALINA ELENA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PERRY
NICOLE
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SMIT
MEGHAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KATHAWATE
DIVYA
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
ABOUEL YAZED
SHYMAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
ABBASALI
HAMIDEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
PALACIO GONZALEZ
LAURA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
UEKUSA
AYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
BARTHA
NIKOLA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
HOCAOGLU AKYOL
MELTEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
WASOWICZ
MAYA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
PRADELLI
LAURA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
11
REITER
NATHALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FATEN
AISSA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
UMICEVIC
TANJA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KONJEVIC
DRAGANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MIREA
ALEXANDRINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARVEY
AMELIA JAYNE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHATZILIADOU
ELENI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JENSEN
DINA SOPHY DANOISE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ECHEVER
VALERIA
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PINA
YEISY
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GANEVA
BORISLAVA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SAVILL
SOPHIE
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GRZESKOWIAK
PATRYCJA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZENG
CUILAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AIT IBRAHIM
NADEGE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
COLLINS
JUSTYNE
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOVALEVA
VERA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FOYLE
SOPHIE
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GRANT
OLIVIA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
LUTHER
NICOLE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SYEDA
FALAK
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHAIKUZOVA
GAUKHAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CLAVIEN
FANNY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GIORGETTI
POLA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
LUCERO CANDIA
TAMARA KATTANA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STYLIANOU
AVGOUSTINA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHEON
HAN NA
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ACO BRAVO
ISABEL MALLORY
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ABOURICHE
ANISSA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
DOSTALOVA
HANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KHILOLA
BADALOVA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KUUSISTO
HELENA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MENDOZA
ANA ISABEL
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VICOVAC
ANDRIANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BUDIC
KAJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
KIYUNA
RYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
2
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
3
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
3
DIAZ
ANTONIO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata
5
RODRIGUEZ
YVAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
5
AHMED
IBRAHIM MAGDI
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
7
HAGHIGHI
FARID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
7
YAKAN
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
9
CONTRERAS
DAVID
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kata
9
MEMBO
KIRILS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
11
SKOVORODNIKOV
EMIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
11
RAZAFIMANDRANTO
CHRISTIAN HERIZO
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Male Kata
ROHDE
CHRISTOPHER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kata
LIM
CHEE WEI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
AL-MOHAMMED
ZINE EL ABIDINE
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kata
GUTA
ADRIAN RAZVAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
PARK
HEEJUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata
FIDELYS
LOLOBUA
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kata
HIRVONEN
PASI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
GARDINER
JOHN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
NAGY
BOTOND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
UCHIAGE
TOSHIHIDE
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kata
MORENO
JIMMY
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
HASHEM
ADHAM
QATAR (QAT)
Male Kata
KUOK
KIN HANG
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kata
FALK
KARL ERIK FELIX
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
HOSHI
ISAAC
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata
ALMAZEMI
MARWAN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kata
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
VOJVODIC
MIJAT
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
MOHAMMED
HESHAM
YEMEN (YEM)
Male Kata
GIULIANO
JAMES ADAM
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata
MARQUES
PATRICK
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
BALJANLI
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
SNORRASON
ELIAS
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kata
HEIN KHANT
MIN
MYANMAR (MYA)
Male Kata
LANBERG
ALEKSANDR
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kata
DYCK
CEASAR HANS
BELIZE (BIZ)
Male Kata
PEREZ
ARIEL
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kata
JAAFRA
MOHAMMED
PALESTINE (PLE)
Male Kata
MADGWICK
MARIUS
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kata
AROS RAMIREZ
LUIS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kata
RAFAILOV
SOLOMON
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kata
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
FALL
OUMAR
SENEGAL (SEN)
Male Kata
WILCZEK
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
GUPTA
ANIKET
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
DOLPHIN
SHANE
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kata
SZAFRANEK
JORDAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
MARTINEZ
JOSEPH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
KHADKA
BISHAN SINGH
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kata
BENKACEM
BILAL
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
REOUNODJI
CHARLES
CHAD (CHA)
Male Kata
PAJKIĆ
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED MOHAMMED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
SOUZA
WILLIAMES
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
URIK
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
ALFIFI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
PILMANN
JINDRICH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
KATESHOV
MADI
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata
KLANECEK
ALJAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
MIHAYLOV
GEORGI
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
BROSE
DOUGLAS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
PLAKHUTIN
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
MEHDIZADEH
AMIR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
SEMENTSOV
VITALI
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
PAVLOV
EMIL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
LEE
JIHWAN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
AL MALKI
EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
MARESCA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
GONSALVES
JESSE
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO (TTO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
OKORO
DEVISLAS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AGOUDJIL
SOFIANE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALY
MOHAMED GAMAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARIFI
ORGES
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RAJAKUMAR
GOVINASH
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LEE
CHUN HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARAGA
SHINTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DRAZEWSKI
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ANTIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TAOUSSI
MOHAMMED
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RENDON
ANDRES
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SARDOR
FAYZULLAEV
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAPRUHA
VALERII
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAABAWI
SAJJAD
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MARTINEZ
JOVANNI
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOMEZ GARCIA
MATIAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHARALAMPIDIS
IOANNIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOGOLOSI
BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOLARI
JONI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAZO
DENNIS
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MCLOUGHLIN
AARON
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GUPTA
ANIKET
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NTUNGANE
ESPOIR
RWANDA (RWA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOUAMRIA
ABDELKRIM
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIDEGAARD
CASPER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALPYSBAY
KAISAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MALONE
BRANDON
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHAN
DEREK
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOFFIA
MIGUEL
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HÜBNER
ANDRÁS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ASLANI
SHEMSI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LARROSA
MAXIMILIANO
URUGUAY (URU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MBA MINISA
DANY DIEUDONNE
GABON (GAB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALJUMA
SAMI
BAHRAIN (BRN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NIEVAS
FRANCISCO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CALLINI
MICHELE
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHALWAN
ABDULLA
QATAR (QAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HEIMANN
ALEXANDER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHONG
WAI LON
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SURYADI
SURYADI
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EL SHAFEI
ADAM
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VIJF
PHILIPUS
SURINAME (SUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAMA
SUNIL
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HARRIS
CHRIS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MUSLIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHAABAN
ABDULLAH
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MACAALAY
JAYSON RAMIL
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOSA
NORBERTO JEANCARLOS
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ISMAIL
KHALED
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AZZOUZI
NADER
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RICHARDS
LUKE
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FARZALIYEV
FIRDOVSI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
ROLLE
WILLIAM
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
HANAFY
MAGDY MAMDOUH
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
BAJRAMI
KUJTIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
RASERO RUIZ
MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
THOMAS
JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
JOKSIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
YAHIRO
TSUNEARI
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
JENDOUBI
RABII
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
SCOGNAMIGLIO
MAURO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
SHINOHARA
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
VAN SCHIL
JULIEN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GIEGLER
RICARDO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GHAVIDEL
QASSIM
QATAR (QAT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AHMADIKARYANI
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AMIRALI
DIDAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MC FADDEN
JAMES
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEBUEV
MIRZA-BEK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHAKHULA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
IMINOV
MUKHAMMADZAID
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MADERA DELGADO
ANDRES
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TOLI
XHINO
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CERTAN
VITALIE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZUT
LESLEY
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAGHONATHAN
SHARMENDRAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ABDULAZIZ
ALI
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BODROVS
NIKOLAJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOUJDI
ABDELILAH
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GHULAM ABBAS
SAADI
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AL-SUHEIL
MUATAZ
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FERRERAS
DEIVIS
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NYONI
ALI
ZIMBABWE (ZIM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHENG
FEI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VIVEROS
DANIEL
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DOBROTKA
RICHARD
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PINZAS
JULIAN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ASLANYAN
ARTUR
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KEMALOGLU
OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RISTESKI
TODOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALHADHARIM
AHMED
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SANTANA
ISRAEL NICOLAS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HILLIARD
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KIM
DO WON
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DE LEON MONTEJO
LUIS FERNANDO
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SZEGEDI
DOME
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PATARIDZE
DAVIT
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LAU
CHI HANG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MECHE
BIKRAM
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KELLY
GARY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FOYLE
SHAUN
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NGARAMBE
VANILY
RWANDA (RWA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RUKAVINA
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URBAN
PATRICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PANG
IAT LONG
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHAYDARALI
PARVIZI
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DAVIDOV
NISSON
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JAYENDRAN
SHARATH KUMAR
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -67 kg
K?ÍŽ
OND?EJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALOTAIBI
BADER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KANTUZER
SEBASTIAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NGAMPIKA
WILVER
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOUDIS
MOHAMED
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GILL
BARNEY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KRAUTSOU
ARTSIOM
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TABAKOVIC
SUAD
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALIYEV
NIYAZI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MIHAIES
CRISTIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
GUILLERMO
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GERRESE
NICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ADIGAMOV
DENIS
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MARIE-CLAUDE
NGUEMA EDANG
GABON (GAB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOOYENS
JAN ADRIANN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
TANI
RYUICHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
ABDELRAHMAN
OMAR
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
YAGCI
SERKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
ALNAJJAR
BASHAR
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
LOGARUSIC
MARIJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
AL RASHIDI
SAAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
RUNNING
BRENDON
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
13
BOGUSZEWSKI
MACIEJ JAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOUABAOUB
OUALID
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ASGARI GHONCHEH
BAHMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JIMENA MARQUEZ
CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZOKHIDOV
GOFURJON
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MUNTAEN
SONGVUT
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
QAFFAS
SAEED
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZHANG
YAHAO
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ESPINOZA
ESTEBAN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MENEZES
MILTON
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LIESKOVSKY
MATUS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SCOTT
THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JAY
RYAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
KA WAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GAYSINSKY
DANIEL
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CUCUL
ALEXANDR
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DONA
DAVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAHIN
MURAT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PEREZ
AARON
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOVANOVIC
NIKOLA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OPORTA
MELVIN
NICARAGUA (NCA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ICASATI
FRANCO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HAMMI
AHMED
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DUBO
DAVID
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAHKLAMAGI
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LOIZIDES
PANAYIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KAPLIN
ALEXEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SMAAL
RENE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ACO
ISRAEL
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RUNA DADA
RUNA DADA
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GUSTAVO
DIONICIO
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AL-DAFTAR
QASIM
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOHEGYI
ZOLTAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEBOBA
JEAN NOEL
GABON (GAB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OTTARSSON
JOHANNES GAUTI
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SKOPP
MELVIN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABOUBACAR KALA
KONE
MALI (MLI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOSHOFF
WILLEM
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
POPA
PAUL FLORIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CONGO
ANES
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
REOUNODJI
CHARLES
CHAD (CHA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GORELIK
AVIV
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AINAZAROV
YERMEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KHAMMASSI
SAFOUANE
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HASANOV
RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZABALETA
PATRICIO
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOUSSAFI
MARCELLIN
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DUINEVELD
NOEL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PALLESEN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARIC
REM
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PHILLIPS
CHEYNE
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHRESTHA
KUSHAL
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RENDON LLANOS
SEBASTIAN
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOLARES ARGUETA
LUIS FERNANDO
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AHMED
HOSAM
QATAR (QAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NICASTRO
ALEXANDER
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HSU
WEI-CHUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOSMAS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
ARAGA
RYUTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
ELKOTBY
MOHAMED
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
BOLAT
MEHMET
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
POORSHAB
ZABIOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
DAUTOVIC
ADMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
PEREZ
JORGE
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
LOOR
ANDRES
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
BOUNDA
AIME CASIMIR
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
ALEKSANDROV
EDUARD
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
RAMIREZ
AARON
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALIEV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMARGOS
MIGUEL
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JAKUPI
BERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HERNANDEZ
HELIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARKAC
JUS
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHIKHMAREV
IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAESTRI
NELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
EZZAR
AHMED MAROUANE
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HONING
ALEXANDER BUDA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LI
FALI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SERFATI
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HOLDER
JAMES
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MRVICIC
ANTE
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NIKULIN
ILLYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JANG
MINSOO
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GARCIA JIMENEZ
LUIS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SINANI
SARMEN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOSS
MORGAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
QUETS
JEROEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HEISKANEN
PYRY
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KARAQI
ALVIN
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KURHAN
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NGOMO OWONO
JEAN FRANCOIS
GABON (GAB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AKHATOV
SHAKHBOZ
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MERINO
JORGE
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BUDUI
CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PUPKAY
TOMAS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YIP
YICK HONG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JOVANOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KROON
NIELS
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
BRANDON LIZANDRO
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AL ZAABI
JABER
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NANTUMI
IBRAHIM
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MACAULAY
MARC
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OLOWSKI
SZYMON
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JOMOH PACHA
NOBIN
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -84 kg
EMERICK
ROGERIO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AL-SUHEIL
ALI
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BRUNTON
JAMES
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUIRI
HACENE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SOT
THILEE
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KHADKA SUBARNAKAR
JANAK SINGH
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DAGOHOY
ENGENE STONER
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HENDRO
SALIM
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LENIS CALDERON
DIEGO FERNANDO
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LUCA
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AJOUZ
JULIEN
LEBANON (LBN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BALSHOEJ
JACOB
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PILMANN
JINDRICH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALEKSANYAN
HARUTYUN
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HERRERA
CESAR
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DEMPROPOULOS
MATHAIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ACEVEDO BRAVO
JORGE
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARMEL
DJIMBAYE
CHAD (CHA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OUFKIR
ILIASS
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
REES
SION
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
ERKAN
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
GANJZADEH
SAJAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
ZUKAN
ADMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
NISHEVCI
HEROLIND
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
MANSOUR
OSSAMA
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
ARMANELLI
NICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
BARBOSA
WELLINGTON
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
PAABO
TANEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CASTILLO
ANEL
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ALMUTAIRI
RASHEED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MISSIPSA
HAMADINI
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DE-SOUSA-COSTA
CHRIS
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DUALDE-WILMAN
MALONGA
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MINA
FRANKLIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ALMULLA
SULAIMAN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MELLITI
KHALIL
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAGAWA
HIDEYOSHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOTOVYLIN
YEVHEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MELLADO
ALEJANDRO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAJALA
OSKARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SABOTIC
ELMIN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CARLSEN
PHILIP
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ASHUROV
RUSTAM
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SMITH
GORDON
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CHA
SEUNG MIN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
IGLESIA
JOSE
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOSS
SHANE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
OBIANG NDONG
LIN TRESOR
GABON (GAB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KIBRIK
IGOR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAIYMKULOV
MEDEU
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BUDIHNA
SEBASTJAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SINGH SHRESTHA
LOK MAN
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRINEVICH
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DAVYDOV
MIKHAIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DRAPER
DEAN PETER
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KEERTHAN
KONDRU
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PENG
HUI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BOUDABBOUZ
SOUFIANE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ABDALLA ORTIZ
ALEJANDRO
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RECOUSO
FRANCO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
APONTE
ANGEL
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GEORGIEFF
ANGEL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAWSAWI
ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
URSIC GLAVANOVIC
VINKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CIRSTEA
MARIUS
ROMANIA (ROU)