WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2018, 2018-03-02
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceKIYOU SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceNATSUKI SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceHIKARU ONO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceEMIRI IWAMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata5th PlaceMISAKI TANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata5th PlaceMIZUKI UGAI JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata7th PlaceNATALIE PAYNE ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata7th PlaceCAROLA CASALE ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata9th PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata9th PlaceBISERKA RADULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata11th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata11th PlaceCELINE XIN YI LEE MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata13th PlaceALEKSANDRA PETROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata13th PlaceJESSICA MORENO WILKINSON SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceJELENA PEHAR CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceCHINATSU ENDO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceROCIO SANCHEZ ESTEPA SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceBAKHRINISO BABAEVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceYAMILA AILEN BENITEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceBUSRA TOSUN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceSARA RADICEVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceALEXANDRA POP ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceMAY-LY PICARD FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceNICOLE MURABITO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg11th PlaceFLAVIE ROSSI FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg13th PlaceSARAH DIVINE BOYBANDA  CONGO (CGO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceLORENA BUSA ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceJENNY WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceVALERIA KUMIZAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceAMY CONNELL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceILAHA GASIMOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceSARA YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceSIMONA ZABORSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceGIZEM BUGUR GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceGULMIRA USSENOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg11th PlaceCAROLINE ALBERG DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg11th PlaceMARJAM ZAQOOMI DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg13th PlaceSUZANA LUCIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg13th PlaceVALERIIA ALEKHINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceANDREA BRITO FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceMAYUMI SOMEYA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceEMMA ARONEN FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceANNA-JOHANNA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceANGELA ZAQOOMI DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceANNA MIGGOU GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceVERONIKA KOSTOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceCAROLINA VIDELA TORO CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceNOEMIE KORNFELD SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceNICOLE FORCELLA ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg11th PlaceSARA ELWART POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg11th PlaceANNA-MARIE WAURICK GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg13th PlaceKSENIJA RAJOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceFERYAL ABDELAZIZ EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceJOHANNA KNEER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceMADELEINE SCHROETER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceKAYO SOMEYA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceHALYNA MELNYK UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceLAMYA MATOUB ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceKSENIYA MALIUTA RUSSIA (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceANA LENARD CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg11th PlaceKAROLINA KLEPACKA POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg11th PlaceCHEUK LEE WONG HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceSHYMAA ABOUEL YAZED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceLUCIJA LESJAK CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceANASTASIYA STEPASHKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceDOMINIKA TATAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceHANA ANTUNOVIC SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceAISHA MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceGRETA VITELLI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceSOFIE ABILD DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceCATERINA DREASSI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceYEISY PINA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg11th PlaceVANESCA NORTAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg11th PlaceDIELLZA DRAGUSHA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg13th PlaceSABINA BELDEANU ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata 1st PlaceKAZUMASA MOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceKAKERU NISHIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceISSEI SHIMBABA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceYUHEI HORIBA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceRYONOSUKE KIKUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceGIANLUCA GALLO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata7th PlaceSHOGO HOSHIKA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata7th PlaceKOJI ARIMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata9th PlaceSERGIO GALAN LOPEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata9th PlaceSAYED MOHAMMED ALMOSAWI KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata11th PlaceMADI KATESHOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata11th PlaceJORGE CAEIROS PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata13th PlaceMATĚJ ŘÍHA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata13th PlaceFRANCISCO JOSE SALAZAR JOVER SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata15th PlaceCARLOS ALBERTO ALONSO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceSADRIDDIN SAYMATOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceNENAD DULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceMICHAEL DASOUL BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceNADER AZZOUZI TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceIHOR UHNICH UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceSULTAN ALZAHRANI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceORGES ARIFI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceMATTIA PAMPALONI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceKAJITH KANAGASINGAM FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceCHUN HO LEE HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg11th PlaceJOHAN LOPES FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg11th PlacePO YEN CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceMASAMICHI FUNAHASHI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceIKBOLJON UZAKOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceHIROTO GOMYO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceHNAT PAK UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceISRAEL NICOLAS SANTANA CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceSUPA NGAMPHUENGPHIT THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceTHANH-LIEM LE FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceASSYLBEK MURATOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceYEVGENII DYSHLOVENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceMUSSA BEXULTAN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceTHOMAS KASERER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceLORENZO MILANI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg13th PlaceJONATAN KUJAWA POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg13th PlaceASTRIT HALIMI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceNOAH BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceYUSEI SAKIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceBESLAN MIZOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceVIKTOR KSENZHYK UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceHENRI VEKUA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceRYOTA NAKAMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceJOE KELLAWAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlacePANAYIOTIS LOIZIDES CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceSAM PLOMPEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceOLEKSANDR KACHUROVSKYI UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg13th PlaceANDREA ORTENZI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg13th PlaceAUGUSTO CELENTANO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceANDRIY TOROSHANKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceMAKOTO KOIKE JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceVLADIMIR BREŽANČIĆ SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceMIGUEL AMARGOS ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceALEXANDR KOLIKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceMAHMOUD SAJAN JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceMILOS MAKITAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceAYKHAN MAMAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceMIKITA KIRYIEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceALEKSANDAR PAVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceBERRE ALOFS BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceKAI KUDO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg13th PlaceGROSU IONUT ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg13th PlaceLUCA CRISTINA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceHEROLIND NISHEVCI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NEDERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceJASEM MODAMI VISHKAEI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceMU TA SEMBELLAH KHAIR JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceVASILII ANTOKHII RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceSLOBODAN BITEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceTARAS HERCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceALIAKSEI VODCHYTS BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceISMAIL BELLEMKHANNATE NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceMASAYA ISHIZUKA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlacePHILIP CARLSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlaceTEERAWAT KANGTONG THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg13th PlaceVASILIY SEREBRYAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg13th PlaceSIMONE MARINO ITALY (ITA)