WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2018, 2018-03-02
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SHIMIZU
KIYOU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
2
SHIMIZU
NATSUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
3
ONO
HIKARU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
3
IWAMOTO
EMIRI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
5
UGAI
MIZUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
5
TANAKA
MISAKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
7
PAYNE
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
7
CASALE
CAROLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
9
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
9
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
11
LEE
CELINE XIN YI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
11
WIENINGER
KRISTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
13
PETROVIC
ALEKSANDRA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
13
MORENO WILKINSON
JESSICA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
ISHIBASHI
SAORI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
D ONOFRIO
TERRYANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
PEZZETTI
MICHELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
SEIWADA
MASAMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
KWONG
JESSICA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
KILIC
BUSRANUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
ROY RUBIO
RAQUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
AFENDIKOVA
VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
BRAZDOVA
EMA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
FABREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI
FRANCESCA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
BATTAGLIA
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
OKAMOTO
SAORI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
BONUCCELLI
SERENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
NICOSANTI
NOEMI
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
FERRACUTI
EVA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
REZEI
NEDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kata
DAGNINO
SERENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KLISARA
MONIKA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
HAGMAN
SMILLA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
FURSAVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
D AGOSTINI
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KARATKEVICH
KATSIARYNA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
GARCIA LOZANO
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
SELL
AIMEE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
WAGLUND
LINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
ESCUDERO SOLIS
NURIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
ARIANA LIM
JUNYI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
SAKULRATTANATARA
MONSICHA
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kata
WACHTER
SOPHIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
ESPARTEIRO
PATRICIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata
TROITSKAYA
IRINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
SIMONCINI
SOPHIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
JUKIC
NIKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
BRACIKOWSKA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
KOKUMAI
SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
GAROFOLI
SOFIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
SAYED
SARAH
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
MARTIN ABELLO
YAIZA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
BJERRING
FREDERIKKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kata
MÄNTY
BESS
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
FANTI
AGNESE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KOTLYAROVA
POLINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
ZOTOVA
MARIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
RODRIGUEZ
LIDIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
KOKUBO
URARA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
DJURDJEVIC
NIKOLINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
SALCEDO HERMOZA
SAIDA KARLEN
PERU (PER)
Female Kata
SITTHIWONG
PRAIFAH
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kata
UMEKAGE
YUI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
ARENA
ANGELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
AFSANEH
MAHSA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
MEYLAN
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
LACINOVA
BARBORA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
BUJKOVIC
IVANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
DONNARUMMA
LUCIA CHIARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
ŠABOVÁ
DOMINIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
CRUZ
ANA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata
JERKO
MARIJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
VAN LOKVEN
SAMANTHA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
BIANCHI
ILARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
GARCIA CAPITAN
CARMEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
LE BORGNE
MARINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
ENTWISTLE
KATELYN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
LI
ELVIRA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kata
MICOMONACO
ANNA
AFGHANISTAN (AFG)
Female Kata
GOJACIC
EMA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
WARGER
NOA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
FRIEH
LOUISE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
YIP
CHING YEE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
DYROFF
FABIENNE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
PIPERIN
KATARINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
ARMADA RUIZ
ANDREA
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kata
VANUSANIKOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
GLISIC
NINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
CHARLES
CHENNISE
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO (TTO)
Female Kata
SOLDANO
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
JANKOVIĆ
ALEKSANDRA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
MORALES OZUNA
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
MERABET
AMINA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
STEINER
CHANTAL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
BEINVOGL
SUSANNE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
MUHAREMOVIC
SUHRA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
VERSCHNIG
LAURA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
GALIC
NASTJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
FABIAN
CSENGE ZITA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
MARIANA
SEMBLANO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata
PUGACHOVA
KRISTINA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
ERMANO
LAILA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
SOUZA ALAIR
MICAELLE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kata
TINCA
GEORGIANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
BAHLEDOVA
PATRICIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
WALDBAUER
KATHERINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
OVECKOVA
ALZBETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
XENOU
GEORGIA ARCHONTIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
RESCH
MARTINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
LEWIS
KITTY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
KIRCHNER
LISA MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
MLADEŽIĆ
BOJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
CELO
FUNDA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
SHALA
VLERONA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kata
PICCININI
FRANCESCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KOBAYASHI
ANRI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
CHAIKA
VALERIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
JEDRZEJCZYK
ALEKSANDRA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
GRAF
SOPHIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
BERNARDI
VALERIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
VEGA LETAMENDI
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
MENEGHETTI
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
HEINRICH
CHRISTINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
GAGIC
TIJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
PONTREMOLESI
REBECCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
WOELKE
DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
FRETWELL
LAUREN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
QUEVEDO
ANDREA
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kata
MANFREDI
GIADA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
CESAR
PIA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
OMERZO
NIKA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
KARLSSON
MIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
ZERVOU
NIKOLETA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
FAGER
CECILIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
RIGHETTI
MAHAYAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
KOEFINGER
VERENA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
KNOKE
ANDREINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
SIMONIC
MASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
GOLINO
SIMONETTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
PIRONTI
CAROL
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
MORBINI
GAIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
GAWEŁ
ELIZA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
AKHMETOVA
YEVGENIYA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kata
KLEMENTISOVA
ANDREA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
CHABANOVA
VALERIIA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
MAYER
LENA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
STEFANOVIC
NADJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
IWATANI
AZUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
MERASICKA
NIKOLETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
HORSFALL
KELLY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
BECHANE
IRENE
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
PEHAR
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
ENDO
CHINATSU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
BABAEVA
BAKHRINISO
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
TOSUN
BUSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
BENITEZ
YAMILA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
RADICEVSKA
SARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
POP
ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
MURABITO
NICOLE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
PICARD
MAY-LY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
11
ROSSI
FLAVIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
13
BOYBANDA
SARAH DIVINE
CONGO (CGO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BOURCOIS
AURORE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BOUDERBANE
SOPHIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUDSON
TYLER AVERY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MARINO
MARTINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHIPPENSUK
CHANYANUT
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUBRICH
SHARA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SERGEEVA
VALERIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BRUNA
GABRIELA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VARGA
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MONTANER
BERTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GOMEZ MORALES
NADIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MAKOWSKA
MAGDALENA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DE ROSA
NOEMI
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ASADULINA
DALIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LIDZHIEVA
ALEXANDRA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MANGOVSKA
DRAGANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GRABSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SUZUKU
YOSHIMURA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CICHROVA
REBECCA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HJERRILD
MILLE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KUIJPER
YAMAIKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AMOS
CORAL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POOVANESAN
MADHURI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SPALOVA
TEREZA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POULSEN
AMALIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KAO
HSIANG-LIN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHUNG
YA-CHI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AZUMI
SAYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LOUNES
SIRINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SOKK
ANNA
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CRAWFORD
LAUREN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RAJNAR
SILVIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TASSIN
VALENTINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KAIYPBEKOVA
ZHAMILIA
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SASSANO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GIULIANI
CAMILLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GUIMARÃES
MANUELLA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ZANARDINI
ELISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CORSALE
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DAMOLIDEO
ANNA MARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TADANO
AYAKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MORALES OZUNA
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PROTSENKO
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHEHOLIA
HANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
JEMAI
EYA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KLEMENT
KARMEN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LYDON
CHLOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SEGARAN
SHREE SHARMINI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CRHONKOVA
ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CASSEE
MEREL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
EL ATTAR
NADA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TINCA
GEORGIANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ISLAM
NABILA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SCHIMPF
ALINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VEISOVA
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HAGEN
LINDA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALIYEVA
NURANA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
NORBOEVA
FARANGIZA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
HASANI
ALESSANDRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
BUSA
LORENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
GASIMOVA
ILAHA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
CONNELL
AMY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
ZABORSKA
SIMONA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
YAMADA
SARA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
BUGUR
GIZEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
USSENOVA
GULMIRA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
ZAQOOMI
MARJAM
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
ALBERG
CAROLINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
13
LUCIC
SUZANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
13
ALEKHINA
VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PENDIC
LJILJANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LIRISMAN
LI
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BURKITT
CARLA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ISHIAI
FUMIKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAFFINI
SAHARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MA
MAN SUM
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEGUY
CHARLINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NAKAMURA
SHIORI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ARANDJELOVIC
BRANKA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BEN ZEID
KHOLDANE
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MUKHTAR
ARUZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHAERER
MAYA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MORENO MONFORT
NAIARA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DRASKOVIC
ANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SZPONDER
NATALIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZAKHAROVA
SABINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
REITER
JULIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SVILENOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ASTUDILLO AROS
TIHARE
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TORO MENESES
VALENTINA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAAVERI
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PENDAROVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CRNOGLAVAC
DAJANA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SHOSTAK
DIANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROTARU
CRISTINA MARIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAKSIC
DUNJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BANASZCZYK
DOROTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZHITIA
GRESA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PEKMEZOGLU
TALYA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MIKULSKA
WERONIKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZIVIC
TAMARA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
COATA
LUCIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PREITE MARTINEZ
GAIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KATAYAMA
HANAME
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VAJDA
LILIEN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TURSUNALIEVA
ZULKHUMOR
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KRSTEVSKA
SARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CATLAK
LUCIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BORISOVA
VALERIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HINTERSEER
LARA SOPHIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SILVA
TERESA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DJORDJEVIC
IVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
EFRONI
ROTEM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SABIECKA
JULIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
UYGUR
UMAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YEH
TIEN-LI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FEYGIN
MONIKA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KLEPIC
IVA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OTTEN
NADIA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZOLOTAROVA
VALENTYNA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHAKHALOVA
INNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GUTA
ALINA MIHAELA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHWARTZOVA
ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOHAMED
MARIAM
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BURGEROVA
MONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RAHAIM
MACKENZIE
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GREGORI
ELEONORA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VAN DER EERDEN
JAYDIN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HOFFMANN
SVENJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STOLI
MARIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VICA
KRISTINE
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KERIN
MAIRI
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TAZKA
LENKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
URANGO MARTINEZ
STELLA MARIS
COLOMBIA (COL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MATOS
TANIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAN
DILEK
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OMELCHENKO
VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALIC
ARIANA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BLAKE
DONNA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BRETT
LUISA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GENCER
ALEYNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STOJKOVIC
DRAGANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RICCARDI
FEDERICA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
EK
RONJA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SANTILLO
SOPHIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAFRA
MARCIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ATAKLI
MELTEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MASTRANTUONO
ELISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NOVAK
GIULIANA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PEKMEZOGLU
ASENA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALBASHAAIREH
MAJEDAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LANZONE
ELEONORA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MICHEL
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZIULKOVSKA
DIANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VELOZO
ANASTASIIA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FERNANDEZ OSORIO
CARLOTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAVALLARO
FRANCESCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
BRITO
ANDREA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
SOMEYA
MAYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
NILSSON
ANNA-JOHANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
MIGGOU
ANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
ZAQOOMI
ANGELA
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
VIDELA TORO
CAROLINA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
KOSTOVSKA
VERONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
FORCELLA
NICOLE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
ELWART
SARA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
WAURICK
ANNA-MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
13
RAJOVIC
KSENIJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LALLO
VIOLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IWATO
MISA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YELANSKA
OLEKSANDRA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CABALLERO
XHUNASHI
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RISTIC
TJASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOLGECI
ELONA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RADJENOVIC
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JABER
HUDA
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HASNAOUI
BOUTHEINA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KUHNEN
NASHKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALNAIMI
ASEEL
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DE LIMA
STEPHANI
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SHABOLTAS
YULIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MATHURINA JULIETTE
MALANDA
CONGO (CGO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BAŠIĆ
AZRA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PETROVIC
NEVENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KUPCHYK
MARYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STEFANOVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FUCHITA
SUZUNA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JELICIC
KATARINA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAKSIMOVIC
JELENA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIRZAEVA
BARNO
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ROBSON
FRANCK PACELIE YAN
CONGO (CGO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STANOJEVIC
NATALIJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TOITONOVA
KYMBAT
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VITIJA
DELFINA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PUNAR
HILAL NUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ORYU
KANAKO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STANKO
SARA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IZELAAR
TETYANA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TAINI
CAMILLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LAEZZA
NUNZIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WIECZOREK
ALEKSANDRA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SCHAUPP
LISA-MARIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LIASKOU
IOANNA-ELEFTHERIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YOSHIOKA
SHIZUKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VINEYARD
AERIEAL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZIMMERMANN
LISA SOPHIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MILANTA
MARIA ELENA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PRONCHENKO
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
COSKUN
FERIDE TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RAMA
ADELINA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IMMERVOLL
VICTORIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BANASOVA
JAROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DZYACHKOVA
ANASTASIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RONDINELLA
MELANIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VANZETTI
IRENE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LANGOSOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZEKA
KALTRINA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PETRESCU
DIANA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KIRBY
DANIELLE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WAPPEROM
KYRA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PITTA
DARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CHEMOVA
KRISTINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HSU
WEI-NING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ISKENDEROVA
LEILA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SCHMIT
CASSANDRA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
EL MASAOUDI
YOUSRA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MACEJKOVA
INA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VATIERO
PERLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SOUZA ALAIR
MICAELLE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZUMWALD
ORIANE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PICHLER
JULIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CHARLES
CHENNISE
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO (TTO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SIROSH
IELYAZAVETA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIRHEIDARI
SHANAZ
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HAAG
ALEXANDRA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SNEL
LYNN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
ABDELAZIZ
FERYAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
SEMERARO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
KNEER
JOHANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
SCHROETER
MADELEINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
SOMEYA
KAYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
MATOUB
LAMYA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
MELNYK
HALYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
MALIUTA
KSENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
WONG
CHEUK LEE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
KLEPACKA
KAROLINA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BOSELLI
CAMILLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RASMUSSON
LISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CUERVO BAUTE
MARIANTH
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEMANIKOVA
VERONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PECIREP
EMMA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RUZICKOVA
ANETA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BERROUBA
HANINA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RADICEVIC
MARINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VULINOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REZAJEVA
VIKTORIJA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BENEDETTO
ALESSANDRA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
YILMAZ
FATMA ALZAHRAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KIKUCHI
MIZUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BUJIC
VASILISA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
JURAKOVA
DIANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
THOMASON
AMY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CZAGANY
DORA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
OMEROVIĆ
BELMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BUDKINA
ALEXANDRA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -68 kg
POMEROY
JASMINE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
IANCHUK
KARYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CVRKOTA
SANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SHEROZIA
INGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PILLAROVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BROGNERI
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GREJNER
WIKTORIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STEFANOVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HILTON
ANDRINE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SUZUKI
MAYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ULLURI
DIELZA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MOJSOVSKA
ANGELA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BLANK
MERYL
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SCHWEIER
KATJA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FETIAN
AYAT
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PRGA
IRENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BIHYCH
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WOLD
SHERILYN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
COSKUN
ZEYNEP BEYZA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HERVER
SANDRA
ANDORRA (AND)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SULLIVAN
REBECCA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SHUMKO
ANASTASIYA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAFFAELLI
ERIKA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WIJGERDEN VAN
ALYSSA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REATI
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FATEN
AISSA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ANARBAY
AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CAVAR
IVONA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GURRADO
MARIA CHIARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STURMAN
MÓNIKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TAPAJCIKOVA
TATIANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DJEMILEVA
ELVIRA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KARWACINSKI
KATE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VERSPAGET
MARISCA
CURACAO (CUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MORELLI
JASMINE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
OSADCHUK
ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BONJOUR
PAULINE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STAGLIOLI
ASIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PUSNIK
LINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BUTRYM
IGA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEPE
GABRIELLE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SMILJAN
KITI
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KAMINER
SABRINA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ORZECHOWSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VORDERLEITNER
NINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEREUDA
ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BOUAZIZ
CHAIMA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REHAK
LAURA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STEFANE ALAIR
MIRIAM
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BAŠIĆ
LEJLA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
ABOUEL YAZED
SHYMAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
LESJAK
LUCIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
AHMED
AISHA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
ABILD
SOFIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
DREASSI
CATERINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
PINA
YEISY
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
11
DRAGUSHA
DIELLZA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
11
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
13
BELDEANU
SABINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BUDIC
KAJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARVEY
AMELIA JAYNE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MEGHICHE
ZOULIKHA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
YILDIRIM
MERYEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MEDIC
MATEA-NOAH
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CREEMERS
INGRID
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KADOIC
MIA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
LONCIC
DINA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
RUZAJ
LUCIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOLF
SAFFRON
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CLIFFORD
OLIVIA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TAVERNIER
CHLOÉ
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JEMI
CHEHINEZ
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
REITER
NATHALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STAMER
SELINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ESTE
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KUBALOVA
ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ORANA
FORTESA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SUGIMOTO
RISA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TOPALOVIC
VARJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
COPPOLA NERI
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
OLESEN
FREDERIKKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JOMBIKOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KATAVIC
KLARA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BECHANE
IRENE
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STASI
LINDA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VAN GALEN
MANUELA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MULOLO
OPHELIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BILIC
KATARINA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GAGULA
DINA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARAST
KINGA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KAKITIE
PATIENCE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VAN DER VOORT
CISKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BERGWERFF
KIM
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SOERENSEN
LISA
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
COULON
ALINE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
IASTREBOVA
GANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MC CORRY
SORCHA
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VAN DER SCHOOT
JENNIFER
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MERTENS
MICHELLE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SAHULOVA
LENKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
WASOWICZ
MAYA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
OECKSLER
ANDREZA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KAUFMANN
FABIENNE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BOAKES
REBECCA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GIORGETTI
POLA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZILLER
LORA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KONJEVIC
DRAGANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GRIMM
CHARLOTTE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
MOTO
KAZUMASA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
2
NISHIYAMA
KAKERU
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
3
SHIMBABA
ISSEI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
3
HORIBA
YUHEI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
5
KIKUCHI
RYONOSUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
5
GALLO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
7
HOSHIKA
SHOGO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
7
ARIMOTO
KOJI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
9
GALAN LOPEZ
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
9
ALMOSAWI
SAYED MOHAMMED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
11
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
11
KATESHOV
MADI
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata
13
SALAZAR JOVER
FRANCISCO JOSE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
13
RIHA
MATEJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
15
ALONSO
CARLOS ALBERTO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
HAYASHIDA
CHIKASHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
MOTO
RYUJI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
SHIMOMURA
SEREN
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
YONEYAMA
YUSUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
UEMURA
TAKUYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
KUBO
HIROKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
TRUONG
KHAI
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
VALDIVIA MIRANDA
JORDI
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
NAGY
BOTOND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
FABIAN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
RZAEV
MEHMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
CARBONELL LOPEZ
JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
PANAGIA
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
NGOAN
KEWIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
LENA
DEVID
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GHALY
KARIM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
SHAWKY
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
PAGOT
ALEXANDER
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
SMOLIGA
JULIÁN ENRIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
HUSSAIN
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
LOSI
RICCARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
ISIC
FERRI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
STOLAR
TOMISLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
KINJO
ARATA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
SZOLAR
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
KSENOFONTOV
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
EASTON
LUKE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
WESTON
KEITH
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kata
BONEV
BOGDAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata
HUNG
HO WAI HOWARD
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
GIULIANI
ALESSIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BERNER
LAURENZ
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
FORSTER
VINCENT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
MACZKA
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
SZILAGYI
GERGO
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
DOBRZYNSKI
MIKOLAJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
KOCH
SZABOLCS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
TORRES GUTIERREZ
ARIEL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
OOI
SAN HONG
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
SKLONNYY
VALENTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
MASUZZO
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KARWACINSKI
CHRISTOPHER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
TOMICZEK
MATEUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
LEMOS
JOSÉ PEDRO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
MARUANI
JONATHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
BARRECA
MIRKO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MOBILIO
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TAMBORLANI
MATTEO
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
PETRILLO
DANIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SIMIC
JOVAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
UJIHARA
YUKI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
CEROVIC
LUKA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
ALABBAR ALFALASI
KHALIFA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kata
TOZAKI
GAKUJI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
PEREDA ELORDUY
XABIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
GUERRINI
MAURIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
JUETTNER
PHILIP
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
MURATA
MIRU
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
SALSA
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GARCÍA VARGAS
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
VUKMIROVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
TRANIER
LOICK
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
BARTUSKA
DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
GRIMM
LUKAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
TARDÍO ROYO
MARIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TAYLOR
JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
SZCZYPKOWSKI
MAKSYMILIAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
KOCAN
ARIJAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
PINTADO ASTORKIZA
EKAITZ
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ALASMARI
MESFER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
TRABUIO
FABIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GEENENS
TELLY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
VENDEMIA
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GLASER
JONAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
WIESER
JULIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
BONOMELLI
MICHAEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SOPI
ALBION
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kata
ALMAZEMI
MARWAN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kata
FERNANDES
DAVID
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
DAMO
NICOLA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TAS
SAMI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
BELLOTTO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
HAAGENSEN
CHRISTIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kata
BUCHINGER
LUKAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
PADDA
PAUL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
CATERINO
CIPRIANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KARAVAN
MAKSYM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
PARFITT
BRADD
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
SZAFRANEK
JORDAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
PETROVIC
PETAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
TIUKH
MYKYTA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
BESIC
AJDIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
HEIJMENS VISSER
DAAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
SACRISTANI
FRANCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TODOROVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
AMARI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MANGANO
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SANTOS
ERIC CLAUDIO VAZ DOS
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Male Kata
KASPORSKI
BORIS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
PATTANASAKOO
NAWAPON
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
DURRER
ANDRIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
PRICINS
IVARS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
SKOVORODNIKOV
EMIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
LANFREDI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
RÖSCH
MAURICE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
ANTOL
MARCIN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
GATCH
WILLIAM
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
MARTINA
VITTORIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SCARDIGNO
VINCENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
CRICCO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MIJAČ
VLADIMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
SERRA
CRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
NGUYEN
THANH TUNG
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
SONNEMA
RICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
ALAWADHI
AMIN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kata
LIONELLO
WILLIAM
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BAREIKA
MAKSIM
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
TARDON PEREZ
ISMAEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
BATTIOLI
RICCARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MORELL
AVERY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
BUCHINGER
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
IODICE
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
OKAMOTO BREIT
SEBASTIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kata
STEA
SAMUEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SUVAJCEVIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
DE LA PEÑA NARVAEZ
MANUEL FABIAN
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kata
KIM
VALENTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
PETROVIC
LAZAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
TELLOCKE
MORRIS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
TREBEJO
JOHN
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
CAVALIERE
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KARWACINSKI
STEPHEN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
PARTANNA
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
PLAMONT
MARC
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
TODOROVIC
DJORDJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
ABADÍA
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
D IMPRIMA
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KULYK
VITALIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
RECCHIA
LUIGI CLAUDIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
ANNUNZIATA
ERMINIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MARQUES
PATRICK
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
UTRERA VÁZQUEZ
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
CIESLIK
SZYMON
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
KAUZAR
SEBASTJAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
BONDAREV
NICOLAI
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Male Kata
RUELLA
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
ARKHIPENKA
RENAT
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
SEMBINELLI
GIULIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MORASSI
SOREY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
WONG ALFARO
MARIANO FABRICIO
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
BOROVNIK
DOMEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
HUSSAIN
MOHAMMED ALI
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kata
NUNKOO
KIERAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
SPERATI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED SALMAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
PENEV
PENYO
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata
SUBOTA
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
DEIJL
WOUTER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
KHAKHLOU
NAZAR
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
BERJANI
ARGJEND
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kata
HARTL
BOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
SINDELES
SZABOLCS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
BULDA
VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
JANDA
LUKAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
SAEED
IDRESS
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kata
TURUNEN
NIKLAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
PARK
HEEJUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata
DI MARCELLO
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TODIRAS
RADU ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
BEVERLY
MATTHEW SCOTT
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
LUX
ROMAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
QUESADA
JOSE MIGUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ANDREANI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GARCIA CUADRADO
RUBEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
MARAZZI
GIACOMO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
UPTON
CLARK
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kata
CHYZHOV
OLEKSII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
KASPRZYK
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
PE
MANUEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
D ESTE
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
NAVARRO
TEDDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
SCHOFLEST CHICO
ALBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
SAYMATOV
SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
DULOVIC
NENAD
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
AZZOUZI
NADER
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
UHNICH
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
ALZAHRANI
SULTAN
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
ARIFI
ORGES
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PAMPALONI
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
KANAGASINGAM
KAJITH
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
LEE
CHUN HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
LOPES
JOHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
CHEN
PO YEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKBAROV
RAFAEL
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NASCIMENTO
RAFAEL
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KATAOKA
YAMATO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOLARI
JONI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
STEFANYUK
VIKTOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MELYOKHIN
OLEG
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
STANKUNAS
GABRIEL
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VICENTE
ANDREW
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RAKHIMQULOV
SHERZOD
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GÜLER
EYÜP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HASSAN
MOUSA
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AMITRANO
ALFREDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROHNER
LUCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SAGO
NAOTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MARCHESE
SAMUELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RELIAS
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FERNANDES
DAVID
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KRSTIN
IGOR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHEUNG
KWAN LOK
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VOLPOV
MARK
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RUKAVINA
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EL ATTAR
YASSINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KUSE
FELIX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAMFIL
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FUJII
HAYATA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PADDA
TARRAN SINGH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GRECO
DANILO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EFIMENKO
STEPAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HAJDARI
DREN
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHAABAN
ABDULLAH
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TUYGUNOV
BEKZOD
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VITOR
DEJAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOGOLOSI
BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BARGI
YASIR
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALISTYI
DAVYD
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KISS
ANDRAS LASZLO
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IANCU
EMIL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
APSATAROV
ABDIBEK
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MARINO
GIOVANNI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAMBREA
ANDREI CRISTIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHYNYBAEV
NURSULTAN
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MBOUSSA IWANDZA
DORDECHE
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GENTILE
SAMUELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAO
HUY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIVERIS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAKHOMOV
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVAM
PREM KUMAR
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALASHNIKOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TIMMERMANS
JORDY
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALHARBI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TONDINI
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PUCZYLOWSKI
PAWEL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHIBAMOTO
KOYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HUBNER
DANIEL NORBERT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SPOTT
NICLAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KRASNIQI
MUJE
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERTUCCELLI
LEONARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHUA
SHENG DA
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAYERS
PERRY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAABAWI
SAJJAD
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AUGUSTO
SALVATI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BANNISTER
DEAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CRIADO
CARLOS
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MELI
NAHUEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BEKTESHI
MERGIM
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SUSTRIETOV
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DUŠKA
ENRIKO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOENNIS
NILS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALALYANI
ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HUANG
CHUN-HSIEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SIERADZKI
JAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AMADOR
ANDRES FELIPE
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MIYANO
MASATO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IZZO COSTABILE
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KRUSHELNYTSKYI
OLEKSII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAJRAMI
BAJRAM
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIDEGAARD
CASPER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LÜTHI
KEVIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DI FRAIA
NAZARO DAMIANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DZAKOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PETROVIC
MILOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HAAS
FLORIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVARAJOO
SENTHILKUMARAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALAKBARLI
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOYAMA
SYOHEI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HRIBOVSEK
BLAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHUBAYEV
BAGLAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
FUNAHASHI
MASAMICHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
UZAKOV
IKBOLJON
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
GOMYO
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
PAK
HNAT
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
SANTANA
ISRAEL NICOLAS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
NGAMPHUENGPHIT
SUPA
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
MURATOV
ASSYLBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
LE
THANH LIEM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
DYSHLOVENKO
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
BEXULTAN
MUSSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
MILANI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
13
HALIMI
ASTRIT
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
13
KUJAWA
JONATAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RASHITI
VALDRIN
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HODZIC
MARIO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RASPILAIR
ALEXIS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MOHAMED
MOAMEN
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GILL
BARNEY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VELOZO
CAMILO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ARAGA
SHINTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AGHALARZADE
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SOLOPOV
KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALMASATFA
ABDEL RAHMAN
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HILLIARD
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHANI
AMIR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BARYSHEV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YAVORSKYI
VOLODYMYR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHAKHULA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CENAJ
YLLI
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODIONOV
DANIEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAVANAGH
RORY
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ROSIELLO
JESS
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KRAUTSOU
ARTSIOM
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALKHATHAMI
FAHAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YILMAZ
MUHAMMET ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAILIC
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PETKOV
DAVID
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HOMOLA
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WILSON
JOBY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHCHELKUNOV
IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PATARIDZE
DAVIT
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BAILEY
GAVIN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BARNAWI
ALI
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUNHA
FLAVIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KRSTIN
ZELJKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
EDWARDS
MUSA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MUNTAEN
SONGVUT
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEBUEV
MIRZA-BEK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PIZZIOLO
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YAMBURENKO
IVAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DE RUITER
ENZELI
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZHUK
VALENTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GABRIELS
KENNETH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PRIMOZIC
TIT
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VAN MOERKERK
DYLAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RUSTEM
ABYLAIKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ABILDGAARD
KASPER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZOKHIDOV
GOFURJON
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SOHRABI BAYAT
AMIRHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CULASSO
MAURIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D AGUI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SZEGEDI
DOME
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SELLOUM
MOHAMED EL-AMINE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
THOMAS
JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BUSK-MATTHIASEN
LUCAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LAU
CHI HANG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DE VIVO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LEE
CHUNG FAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALMEIDA
LUCIO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PYLYPIUK
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZUIVERLOON
ONIELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODRIGUEZ
JESUS LEONARDO
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GAIGY
ROM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NYONI
ALI
ZIMBABWE (ZIM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TOLSTOV
VLADISLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMRUP
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BIKOKA MBAKO
NARDY
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ROSSI
JOSEPH
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOPYTKO
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SANCHEZ PRIETO
JOSE MARIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MCLYMORE
KENNETH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHO JOHNSEN
DANIEL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RENDON LLANOS
SEBASTIAN
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KARKKULAINEN
JANI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SCHÄRER
KAI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SERT
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DRAZEWSKI
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MAKARAU
HEORHI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HANSEN
NICKY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GIDAKOS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PARCZEWSKI
MICHAŁ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ANDRETTA
GIACOMO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMDANE
KARIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BIBERICH
PHILIPPE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KLINT
NATHAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BA
PAPE CHERIF
SENEGAL (SEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
IMINOV
MUKHAMMADZAID
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BYNDIU
VASYL
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KANTELHARDT
CHRISTOPHER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RIZZUTO
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SANTOS
ERIC CLAUDIO VAZ DOS
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MERIENNE
ARTHUR
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FERRAIOLO
ROBERTO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MORTENSEN
RASMUS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAWFIK
SALIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PINTO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
XENOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D ERCHIA
FEDERICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DIMITROV
VESELIN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LOGARUSIC
MARIJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SIELSKYI
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GABRIEL
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AMIRALI
DIDAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HEIDARZAD PAHLEVIANI
AMIRARSALAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ROMANO
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GASANOV
ARTUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ABDUKARIMOV
SANJAR
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DUTA
GINI ANDREI
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AZIZ
WASSIM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RUPP
DOMINIC
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RIVOV
VASIL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
COLAIANNI
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KORIAHIN
YEHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DREIER
MARIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MEIJDEN VAN DER
THOMAS
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SOLORZANO
BERNARDO
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BARBOSA
FABIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAMHAUG
TOMMY
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAHIRI
SOUFIANE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAROTOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUSTINNE
JULIEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SEAVEY
JONATHAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FALCUCCI
LUCA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NIEVAS
FRANCISCO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEBUEV
TAU-BEK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AJDARI
JAKUP
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GUDMUNDSSON
MANI KARL
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PLAEHN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HASANOV
RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
SAKIYAMA
YUSEI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HARSPATAKI
KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
MIZOV
BESLAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
KSENZHYK
VIKTOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
KELLAWAY
JOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
NAKAMURA
RYOTA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
PLOMPEN
SAM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
LOIZIDES
PANAYIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
KACHUROVSKYI
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
GARIBOVIC
ENES
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
13
ORTENZI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
13
CELENTANO
AUGUSTO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KIRYIEVICH
PAVEL
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FRIIS-PEDERSEN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TALIBOV
RYZVAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZABORSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DJOZIC
MENSUR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BINI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOLITZ
ROBIN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALINEZHADKAFSHGARI
ARASH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KORABAU
IVAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KMIT
ROMAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
STOYCHEV
SIMEON
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARIN VILLALOBOS
LORENZO CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOMEYA
TAKAYOSHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YANENKO
KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GUZENKO
ANDRIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MINARDI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
QUIRINO
WILLIAMS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALTURKISTANI
RAEF
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISMAIL
AZIZ
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LUSSE
BRYAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RZABOLOV
ISSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GERRESE
NICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AINAZAROV
YERMEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAYNE
JAMES
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DZACOVSKY
LUBOS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAMMADOV
SAMIR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRUNNER
PHILIPPE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEBRUN
LOU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PALLESEN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KARAS
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE
RODRIGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOUABAOUB
OUALID
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES
MATIAS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHABANI
ELHAMI
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GILMOUR
JOHNATHAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NECCI
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CASSERI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ERDOS
MARTIN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAKASHTICA
BLODIN
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HASANBEGOVIC
NEDIM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KLIMOV
ERIK
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETROSYAN PETROSYAN
AREG
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARTAMONOV
PAVEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SONNYKH
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DIMITROV
ANDRIAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ENGMAN
WILLIAM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARIC
LJUBISA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OKIMELA
EMMANUEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
FENG-JEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OTABOLAEV
DASTONBEK
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TAOREED SULLIVAN
JAYDON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HANSEN
OLE CHRISTIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOL
ARNOLD
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SALAPURA
DJORDJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TOLEYEV
MEIRAMBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOUDERBANE
ALEXANDRE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NKELANI
DANY
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RUD
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTIC
NEVEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
THORPE
MITCHELL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BARBIER
IÇVARA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIZZO
FEDERICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GENOVESE
EMANUELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LIESKOVSKY
MATUS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALDWEIK
HATEM
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PEREZ LUQUE
VICTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOGUSZEWSKI
MACIEJ JAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KHUJAYOROV
IBROKHIM
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RELIFOX
MAXIME
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JAY
RYAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PHILLIPS
TOM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COSTA
TIAGO
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LLATA COZ
HECTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARNASON
OLAFUR ENGILBERT
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAMEDOV
GADIM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VERNIERI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRKIC
VESELKO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LAURIA
FABRIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROUIHA
ABDELLAH
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEONTEV
TIMOFEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GRECO
FABIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ONCIULENCO
RODION
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YESMAKHANBET
RUSLAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AVIAN
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOVIC
VLADIMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIGAT
ENRICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GIANNELIS
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAHIN
MURAT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALDOGAIL
MAZEN
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RIZZUTO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHARPENTIER HERRERA
GERMAN
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LIN
JHAN-JING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SANTANGELO
DAVIDE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MULABDIC
MIRNES
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRKIĆ
MARIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROSINSKI
KAMIL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
STOYANOV
PAVEL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SUUR-INKEROINEN
TUOMAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GOJCEVIC
STEFAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WINTERS
ROBIN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAFFARO
JULIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YELDASHOV
NURNIYAZ
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FERGHEPOUSH
MORTEZAA
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTINAC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GUARGUAGLINI
ALESSIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BAUER
MAX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
POPOVYCH
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ICHIKI
JULIO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARRIBAS BERMUDO
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOBST
DAVID
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RÖSCH
SASCHA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEMCHYSHYN
VITALIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LULIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOJEVA
HEKURAN
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SURBEK
ALAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WATANABE
DAISUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CATTIN
KEANU
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIETROMARCHI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ESPOSITO
SILVIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GRIMALDI
PIERLUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ORBEA VALLEJO
LANDER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YAZBECK
MOHAMAD
LEBANON (LBN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RETTENBACHER
LUCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
TOROSHANKO
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
KOIKE
MAKOTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
BREZANCIC
VLADIMIR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
AMARGOS
MIGUEL
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
KOLIKOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
SAJAN
MAHMOUD
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
MAKITAN
MILOŠ
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
KIRYIEVICH
MIKITA
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
PAVIC
ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
ALOFS
BERRE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
KUDO
KAI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
13
CRISTINA
LUCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
13
GROSU
IONUT
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MRVICIC
ANTE
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DIOP
SALLY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YULDASHEV
DANIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MANTERE
NIKO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FRIGUI
KHAIREDDINE
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARKOVIC
ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MALOVIC
NIKOLA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BARTOLOMEI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AJVAZI
TAHIR
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OTTO
JAMAAL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DREXEL
NICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GABELIA
ZURAB
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CEVAHIR
EMRE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRYCH
JIRI
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RAMADAN
MOHAMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KONONENKO
KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABDULLAYEV
PANAH
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GATTO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOELLER
PATRICK
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MASTARI
SOUHAIL
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VOZZA
FABIO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUGLEVATYY
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NTEROS
ANASTASIOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JANG
MINSOO
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TSYMBAL
KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HERNANDEZ
HELIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TIMMERMANS
BRIAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CORBALAN
MICHEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SHANE
JULIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BITTO
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOERKERK VAN
JOEL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CERA
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KABASHI
KOL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARCELLI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SOMANROY
ARULVEERAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CIANI
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ZIVKOVIC
ZVONIMIR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TESANOVIC
DJORDJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SEGAL
MAXIMILLIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AKHATOV
SHAKHBOZ
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RODRIGUES
KAIQUE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PINCHUK
SERGII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MIJALKOVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LARSEN
JOAKIM VIBERG
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KNIRSCH
MARCELL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JOKSIMOVIC
STEFAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SILVA
DIEGO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TODIRAS
RADU ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRYMBAYEV
BAKYTTYKANAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOUAZZA
AMIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TESORO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SEREMETAKIS
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HIDASI
TIBOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MRABET
OUSSAMA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STEPASHKO
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KOLESHANSKI
VELIZAR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
REINDL
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IORGA
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MILANTA
RAFFAELLO
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WEINGOETZ
LUCA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAHMUTOVIC
ALDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LAHMAR
AHMED
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SMOLOVIC
PREDRAG
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ATABOEV
ABDULAZIZ
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KUBICKA
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YANDIEV
TIMUR
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ORLOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BRANKOVIC
DJORDJE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SYLA
GETOAR
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ROZENBERG
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WASOWICZ
EUZEBIUCZ
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LETIC
ILIJA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GREVTSOV
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ORETTI
FILIPPO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ISKIV
NAZARIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
UBARTE
ANTHONY
PANAMA (PAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HALIM
NIZAR
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SPASENOVSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRYKOWSKI
MARCIN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SHIMADA
RIKITO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BAUN
MARCEL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOUGRINE
ANOUAR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CVRKOTA
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MULOLO
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HOERMANN
NIKLAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BUHLAK
ANDRIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STALMAKHOVICH
MIKALAI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SALGADO
GUILHERME
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WEIMER
NIKLAS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LUCIETTI
GIACOMO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AL SAEID AHMAD
ZAHER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KÜCÜKOGLU
ABDÜLSAMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HACKO
MARTIN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RETTENBACHER
ROBIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
NISHEVCI
HEROLIND
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
LARDY
TYRON-DARNELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
KHAIR
MU TA SEMBELLAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
MODAMI VISHKAEI
JASEM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
ANTOKHII
VASILII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
HERCHUK
TARAS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
VODCHYTS
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
ISHIZUKA
MASAYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
BELLEMKHANNATE
ISMAIL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
KANGTONG
TEERAWAT
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
CARLSEN
PHILIP
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
13
MARINO
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
13
SEREBRYAKOV
VASILIY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FARAG
MOHAMED ESSAM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
EZZAR
AHMED MAROUANE
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BOULESNANE
LONNI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JOBA
ATTILA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GURBANLI
ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SACHKOV
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAZIRI
DURIM
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ROJAS
RODRIGO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DIAZ
JACOB
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAGUŽ
KARLO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SERFATI
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GAUTIER
ADRIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KABBOUSH
NICOLA
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SAMOHODAJ
ALBRIM
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
IVANOVIC
LUKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRIKHOVODOV
NIKITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOLNAR
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARMANELLI
NICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SITUM
MATEO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BOUSSAG
FAADEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRILLI
DEAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NDOUR
ELHADJI GAYE
SENEGAL (SEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LORO
FEDERICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GHISLANDI
MICHAEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FORESYTHE
ALBERT
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LAHUNOV
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CREEMERS
ALEX
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KLOUZ
ILYES
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAULINY
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAMEDI
TAREG
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NURKIC
BENJAMIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RISTIVOJEVIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DA SILVA DEUS
HEITOR
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MANEA
ROBERT
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CORTESE
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KOSIAK
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PORTERI
GIOVANNI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MALONGA KIMINOU
WILLMAN DUALDE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BURIAK
MYKOLA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAHLON
AMRIT
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ALAWIE
ALI
LEBANON (LBN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GEBKA
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GUILLEN HERRERO
ANGEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NURMI
LALLI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JANO
TAMAS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SANTARELLI
RAOUL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARIC
REM
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
COSTA
LUCA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TUYEV
BEKZOD
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
YUTAROU
IISAKU
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KITATE
PREVERT
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KATAVIC
BRUNO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TIMMERMANS
ROB
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HERMANN
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LUSTENKO
ARTEM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRINEVICH
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NETTORE
BIAGIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DUMITRU
MARIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BOUZKIK
ABDELKARIM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BERTA
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAJALA
OSKARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GREINECKER
ALEXANDER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MIGDALSKI
MARIUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CIANCHETTI
MATTEO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BAIDALA
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ILIEV
ILIAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HORUNA
YAROSLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MAHALLA
DRILON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)