E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
e-Karate Games 2020 - Edition #3, 2020-11-30
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSILVAMÁRCIOCKMAIA PORTUGAL (POR)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSILVAMÁRCIOCKMAIA PORTUGAL (POR)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 2nd PlaceTENORCLAIREORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceTENORCLAIREORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceBRACKELISAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceZHURAVLEVDANILATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceKOZLOVTIMOFEYTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKOZLOVSVYTOSLAVTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSHORTTLOLAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceCUNNINGHAMNIAMHWADO KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION OF IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceBRACKELISAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceCOOKSONEMILYCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceVANROOYCHIARAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceHEWITTSAMANTHACUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceDIXONAMYCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceVANROOYCHIARAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceBLACKLOCKABBIECUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMENNUNILORENZOASSOCIATION BUSHIKAÏ-SEIKEN WASMUËL BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceJONESTYLER-JAYCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)