E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
e-Karate Games 2020 - Edition #2, 2020-10-05
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceKRYLOVAALISAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceALEKSANDROVICHTATYANAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceSHUMKOVAEKATERINAKARATE FEDERATION OF PECHORA DISTRICT RUSSIA (RUS)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceTENORCLAIREORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceAVILES ROCHAANGELA JASMINDOJO BUNKAI BOLIVIA (BOL)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceBRACKELISAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceCALLE ACHACATAWENDY NAYELIKYOKUSHIN DOJO BOLIVIA (BOL)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMORGADOGUILHERMEESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceHOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceAURORA EUGENIELLEPRISCILLAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceRUSLIMUHAMMADCOAST GUARD KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceVOGELPETERBUSHIDO BAD TENNSTEDT GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters5th PlaceMACAVEIUAURELSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceRUSLIYUSUF AR RAHMANCOAST GUARD KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceMACAVEIUALBERTSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceDIMITROVIVANDIMITROV BULGARIA (BUL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceROBERTSONGILLIANCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceBRACKELISAKC SAMOERAI LEUVEN BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceEWINGMAIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceHEWITTSAMANTHACUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTALLENTIREFAYECUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceROBERTSONKATHERINECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceDIXONAMYCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceTHORNTHWAITEGRACECUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceDIXONAMYCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBROWNREBECCACUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceMURRAYEMMACUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlacePACKWOODJESSICACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceJENSSENJAN-IVARSØRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMENNUNILORENZOASSOCIATION BUSHIKAÏ-SEIKEN WASMUËL BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceROBINSONJAMIECUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceJONESTYLER-JAYCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceO’CONNORJAKECUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceBROWNMAXCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceATKINSONRHYSCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceJENSSENMAGNUSSØRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceHAMMERENHANS-NIKOLAISØRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceJENSSENMAGNUSSØRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceTALLENTIREJACKCUMBRIA KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHAMMERENHANS-NIKOLAISØRUM KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)