E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2020 #2 | E-Tournament, 2020-09-14
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceMOOREHEATHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceEBNERLENAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceSTURMISABELLKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHMIDTKLARAETV-HAMBURG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceMARJANOVICTIJANAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceJOHANNSCAMILLEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceELSNOEMIEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceWAHLSARAHASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceSTURMISABELLKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceMARJANOVICTIJANAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceDINSTLLINDAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceMOOREKIIRAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTOPALGABRIELAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceCARRILLOMARYRED DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY BELIZE (BIZ)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceVENTIMIGLIAVIKTORIAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePANICSILVIJAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceDELTITO EMANUELAASD HEIAN BUSHI DO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePOPEANGAELISABETAACS KAME KARATE ROMANIA (ROU)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceFERREIRA VIELMASTEPHANY VALENTINAANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceANGULOMARIA GABRIELADOJO OSUKA KODOKAI VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceCAPETLOUISESAINT MARCEL KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlacePANICSILVIJAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceCETINCEYLINKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceTOPALGABRIELAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceVENTIMIGLIAVIKTORIAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceOLIVEIRAINÊSMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLAPUCHSELINAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceFERREIRA VIELMASTEPHANY VALENTINAANTONIO DIAZ DOJO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceCETINCEYLINKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceKENNAWAYMADELYNJUAN KAN KARATE / KTOC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceMOOREMILANKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceLAPUCHSELINAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceBEKTICJASMINAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBEKTICJASMINAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceALBERAMELIEKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceTOMAŽIČEVAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGARCÍADANIELADOJO CARABOBO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceBRAUNANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceSTÖSSELANNABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceALBERAMELIEKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceJANCOVSKAKAROLINAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceKREUZERPIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceOBERHUBERNIKITAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceEBNERLENAKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceWALLNERNOAHKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceILINYKHBOGDANSHOTOKAN KARATE-DO INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION PERM RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceWALLNERNOAHKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceSTEFANETTIMILANKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceBOURBONDEVINBOURBON SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHER ABDOUITTIHAD CLUB SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceMATEUSVASCOMSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE-DO PORTUGAL PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBEKTICARMINKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceTODOROVICFILIPKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceWALLNERJONASKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIMNÚCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceMORGADOGUILHERMEESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceWALLNERJONASKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBEKTICARMINKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceWALLNERSIMONKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceTENORTHIMOTHEYORGERUS KARATÉ DO SHITOKAI FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSABHINAVKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceWALLNERSIMONKARATE UNION WALSERFELD AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceVUANTHONYKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceTRANWILLIAMSOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceTRANWILLIAMSOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceKEIJMILANKEIJ NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceSTERNIŠANEJCKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceGROESSING-KUBOTADANIEL-YOSUKESHITORYU SHUKOKAI OSITA-HA KARATEDO AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMCCANNTIMOTHYKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceAFSHAR NAJAFISAMYARQAZVIN SHITORYU HAYASHI-HA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceATHULYASHASKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

KATA KOBUDO - MALE - OPEN

KATA KOBUDO - MALE - OPEN 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceKURVERSCHEYENNEFUDOSHIN ROERMOND NEDERLANDS (NED)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceEBRAHIMSALMA ALAAELDINPARA CHAMPION EGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 3rd PlaceREEDIJKELISEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 3rd PlaceKRAAIJENBRINKMARLIESBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceABOELFOTUHMOSTAFAABOELFOTUH EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceCOENENSVENFUDOSHIN ROERMOND NEDERLANDS (NED)
Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 3rd PlaceVILCHES SANTIBAÑEZNICOLÁSKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)

Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired 1st PlaceMACAVEIUALBERTSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)
Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired 2nd PlaceMOERMANMICHAËLBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Female

Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Female 1st PlaceHAGEDORNISKEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWERNERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceNGUYENNHIKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceNELEMANSFINNKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTODOROVICFILIPKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHANKOWETZJAKOBASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVOLMERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWOLFALEXANDRABAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLEEAMANDAWEST RIVER KARATE CANADA (CAN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWINTERSPERGERLORENZASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceREEDIJKBASBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVAN GILSTIJMEKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceSTOCKHAMMERMIRIAMASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWERNERSTIJNBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)