E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
#1 - Sen5 Rhein Shiai e-Kumite Challenge, 2020-05-07
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMEYENSELDANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRADERMACHERLENASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRIVERA CARREÑOCAMILAKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceWALKERLUCYCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceNÄFSYLVIEKARATECENTER RETO KERN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBIYIKECRINGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNAGAHORISHOTAROMARIN KARATE CLUB JAPAN (JPN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceNAGAHORITSUBASAMARIN KARATE CLUB JAPAN (JPN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMARTINMAXIMILIANGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceISEPPINEVIONIPPON TRAINING SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceNAHRMANNMATTISSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceWOODLEWISCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceFONSECAANDRÉESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePICCOLISIMONESKORPION KARATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCOUTURIERARNEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKRASIMIROVIVAYLOKARATE CLUB TSANEV BULGARIA (BUL)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePIETRZAKCEZARYBUDOKAN BOCHUM GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROSENBERGABIGAILA+ MARTIAL ARTS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBRUNSLAURASKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceALTMANNTILDAMUSASHI WEIMAR E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMORONIGIADASKORPION KARATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBATHHANNAHSPORTSKARATE.DK DENMARK (DEN)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKLAUSZLILIUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCOUTURIERLOUISEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceFRISCHKNECHTJESSICAKARATECENTER RETO KERN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceOSVATHDORAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceFERNANDEZSERINANIPPON TRAINING SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCORTEZ BARROSEMILYKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceZODDASOFIA FRANCESCASKORPION KARATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceHEINRICHALINAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBELAIDANES MOHAMMEDOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBENE-GILANYIBENEDEKUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBLUHMTAMMOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPANOANDREAHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLOPESVINNKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePWAJOKAARONA+ MARTIAL ARTS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCARBONESALVATORE VITOHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceALTKEMPERSAMBUDOKAN BOCHUM GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGIORDANOWILLIAM ROBERTOHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceFRIEDELMORITZGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U11 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHAMMATOVSHAMILKARATE CLUB TSANEV BULGARIA (BUL)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKOSTBAREVELYNKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceEWINGMAIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDEAKSARAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLENARDHANNAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHOPPMAKSIMAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBRUNSLAURASKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceAZIZSARAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceCOUTURIERLOUISEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceEMBLA REBEKKAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
U12 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMONTEIRORAFAELESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceALTKEMPERSAMBUDOKAN BOCHUM GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKELLYJOHNCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCAMPANACHOMATEUSESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRAYMANNKENZONIPPON TRAINING SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceOSVATHAKOSUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSTECKERILJASSV NÜBBEL GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceALTENHOFNICOKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHECKERARMINUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlacePFEIFERFABIANTUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceDIMOVVELIMIRKARATE CLUB TSANEV BULGARIA (BUL)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKASHASHTHAERKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceVOIGTTILMANNGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceSPANOANDREAHELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMEDJENAHMONSIFOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHELLENILISEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMUSSWEILERMIASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMONTANARIALESSIA MARINAPOLISPORTIVA STADIUM DI MIRANDOLA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePARRACHOMADALENAESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMOENSALIXKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBATHASTAMAJASPORTSKARATE.DK DENMARK (DEN)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceBOGDANPANNAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceATANASOVANADEJDAKARATE CLUB TSANEV BULGARIA (BUL)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMESCHKEEMILIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceRABHIUMNIABUDOKAN BOCHUM GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKOCHSOPHIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePACKWOODBENJAMINCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceVINAGRELUISESCOLA KARATE PAULA MATIAS PORTUGAL (POR)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCORAOLUISGOJU RYU MIAMI KENSEIKAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceTRANTMICHAELFERNANDO HIDEKI HISATUGO JUNIOR IRELAND (IRL)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCHÖNEICHFRANZISKUSSSV NÜBBEL GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGALLAGHERJOECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKOMLJENOVICGABRIJELSRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMEYENARVIDNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMESSAOUDIALAEDDINEOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
U13 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMAZETJULESKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U13 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceFRISCHKNECHTRILEYKARATECENTER RETO KERN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U13 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceLAMBOTGASPARDKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHELLENILISEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHECKERBOJANAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKOPFERANNAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBURNHAMLOTTIECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBUSALIZUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceRABHIUMNIABUDOKAN BOCHUM GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMUSSWEILERMIASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDANJAROWANGELINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceMOENSALIXKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKASHASHNOURKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceFACITESNIMEOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceBEINHOFFEMILYKARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKELLYCAITLINCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTOUATITEMOHAMMEDOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceJOPPLUCAKARATE DOJO NAILA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLAMBOTGASPARDKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLYPHILIPPFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceMAZETJULESKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U14 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceWOLTHAUSLUCASKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U6 e-Kumite

U6 e-Kumite 1st PlaceALTMANNMADITAMUSASHI WEIMAR E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite 2nd PlaceGEORGESJIMKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U6 e-Kumite 3rd PlaceBECKERJANBUDOKAN BOCHUM GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite 3rd PlaceKANSYLARINABUDOKAN BOCHUM GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceVOIGTJOHANNAGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSIRICHENKOANFISSASEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKELLERLENIGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceFRIEDELNINAGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceATANASOVAEVGENIAKARATE CLUB TSANEV BULGARIA (BUL)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHULDEISMILANAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBELARGENTSYLVIAKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceSCHNEIDERSARAHKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceWUJANIKASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNESKOVICDANJELKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDIMITROVMARTINKARATE CLUB TSANEV BULGARIA (BUL)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceOSTERLOHLEONSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKRÜGERMARIEBLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBLUHMNIEKESKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceALTENHOFMIRAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHLEGELRONJAGOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceALTMANNMAGDAMUSASHI WEIMAR E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceDUFFJULIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)