E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series #1 2022, 2022-02-16
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEVAN HELLEMONDSPORT NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceBERBECDIANA-GABRIELATAIRYOU BUDO ACADEMY CHINA (CHN)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceBERBECDIANA-GABRIELATAIRYOU BUDO ACADEMY CHINA (CHN)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceHOLMGRENIDASWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceSTENBERGFELICIASWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceBERBECDIANA-GABRIELATAIRYOU BUDO ACADEMY CHINA (CHN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 7 CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceGOURAVVAANYASWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 7 CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 7 CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 7 CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceLANGEENNAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceENGDAHLLEILANIENGDAHL SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceTHEILJACQUELINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceFOSTINAANDREASWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceTHATHSARANI FERNANDOCHAMODISWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceBACKTEMANJOHANSWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceDE SILVASHEHANSWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceAMARASINGHESHAMALSWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceDAMSARAD H ASWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceDEWMITHVIDUNSWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSEELMATHIASSHOTOKAN KARATE SEEL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceELREFAAYYAHIABADR SPORTS CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceMADRUSANMARCUSYAMA KAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceNÚÑEZ DUQUEJOSE LUISWSKF PANAMA PANAMA (PAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceANDERSONNEIL RAMANDERSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceANDERSONNEIL RAMANDERSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceANDERSONNEIL RAMANDERSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceHALLSTIGJOHNSWEDEN CHIKUBUKAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Team Male Seniors

e-Kata Team Male SeniorsVENDOLSKYLUISKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Male SeniorsHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Male SeniorsVENDOLSKYLEOKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceNÚÑEZ DUQUEJOSE LUISWSKF PANAMA PANAMA (PAN)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBERBECDIANA-GABRIELATAIRYOU BUDO ACADEMY CHINA (CHN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERSONNEIL RAMANDERSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)