E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ATHLETES E-TOURNAMENT TROPHY WORLD SERIES 5 RANKED EVENT E-KATA E-KUMITE & PARA KATA, 2021-08-27
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlacePETRELLASARAACCADEMIA DEL KARATE PADOVA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceZANOVELLOSABRINAACCADEMIA DEL KARATE PADOVA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTEHZARABEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceSTAMATEDENISAACCADEMIA DEL KARATE PADOVA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceGLONDUHUGOOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceTHEOBALDPHILKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceDHAMIJAVANSHDELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceVIJAYKUMARARYANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)