E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ADIDAS USA KARATE OPEN - KATA & KUMITE #4, 2021-05-29
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceSHARMATAANIDELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceJAMMARARIAKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTEHZARABEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceMIEDELGÜNTERKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBRIERLEYDAVIDYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceGIRÓNJONATHANSEISHIN MUGAKAI MEXICO (MEX)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceJĚŠÁTKOJAKUBKARATE TYGR KARLOVY VARY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBHATTKRISHNAVDELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceVAN ELKRENSKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceRAJPUTSAMAYDELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBÍROVÁEMMAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCALDAFERRIDAVIDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMARENCOMAYAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERCOLINKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDEFENSEDARIOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceILAVSKÁKRISTÍNAKK FARMEX NITRA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceNELEMANSFINNKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHAUPERTJIM FRANK DENISKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceAGOSTINOENZOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceODDERAMARCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGUNDERSENMIRIAM EMILIESENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBENERECETTILINDAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTESTADANIELEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBERG-ALSTADSÆTERPEDER XINGESENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGENTAMICOLKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMATARAZZOFEDERICOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceROGNHAUG HAGENMIASENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceEILERTSENFREDRIK SKAARØDSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceKRISTENSENPETTERSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceHELFRED JOHANSENNICHLASSENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)