E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ATHLETES E-TOURNAMENT TROPHY WORLD SERIES 3 RANKED EVENT E-KATA E-KUMITE & PARA KATA, 2021-05-22
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJÜLICHERAMELIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLIMANDRIEWKARATESCHOOL JOUTOU NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceKARSTENRUUDBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceSPITZERCONNERKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceZIEMSAMUELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceRIJCK, DEBJÖRNBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceFABERANSONBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceJĚŠÁTKOJAKUBKARATE TYGR KARLOVY VARY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceSPITZERCOLINKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceJÜLICHERHENRIKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceCOLONIAJOHN ADONISMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceVERCAMMENCOLINBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceRIJCK, DEJENSBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceOMARNAREMANPARA CHAMPION EGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceREEDIJKELISEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes

Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes 1st PlaceNGOMAI-ANHMAKOTO NICE KARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWERNERSTIJNBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFABERANSONBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceVOLMERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWERNERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTRAN VANNOAHBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLINDEN, VAN DERJULIETTEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHAM, VAN DERJOOSTBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)