E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Euro Grand Prix - 1st edition, 2021-05-05
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceAGOSTINOTERESAA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceDOMENICAMARINOA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceSURFAROGIULIAA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMELOALEXANDRAKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceHORVÁTHOVÁMONIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceJUNGMAYASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceBYSTRICKÁSTELASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceMAVSARTAJDAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceFUDAILARIA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceJAMMARARIAKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceCONSTANTINESCUTEODORA-NATALIACS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceGROPLOVÁLUCIASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceKŇAZOVČÍKOVÁNINASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHRNČÁRIKOVÁMARIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceMAASFENNEKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKLERXLENAKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceFUDAMICHELLEA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceFUDAANAISA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceKŇAZOVČÍKOVÁNINASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceSLOVÁKOVÁADRIANASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceŠVRČKOVÁANDREAKARATE SVČ AMOS ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceSHREEN CHAITRAJSKIF INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceZAMBRANO OVIEDOYIVERDOJO GAMAN COLOMBIA (COL)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceLASARZEWSKISHILASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLIMANDRIEWKARATESCHOOL JOUTOU NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceLEHNERHELMUTFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceZAMBRANO OVIEDOYIVERDOJO GAMAN COLOMBIA (COL)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSURFAROSAMUEL GIOVANNIA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceBEŇORAFAELSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceCEZARMARIACS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceHRNČÁRIKPETERSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBEŇOVIKTORSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOULIANNEJAYDENSTUDIOS UNIS DUBERGER CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceEIJMBERTSIVANKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSAGATOVASILBEKSAGATOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceVAN SUMMERENTIMOKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceDE KAMPSROBINKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceSTOLLMIKKOKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceVAN DEN BERGMARTIJNKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceRUTTENLUUKKARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceMANGIOLAANTONINOA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCOLONIAJOHN ADONISMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHORVÁTHOVÁMONIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHRNČÁRIKPETERSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBEŇORAFAELSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBEŇOVIKTORSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEDERJULIANSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKOVACEVICLEONISHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGROPLOVÁLUCIASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCSEFALVAYPAVOLSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKOSTELNÝLUKÁŠSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceHRNČÁRIKOVÁMARIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlacePÁLEŠOVÁVIKTÓRIAKARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceHOUAMEDOUALICHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)