E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Arawaza Cup eTournament series 2021 , 2021-05-01
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBORGHINIMARIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGRENACHERANNALENAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceWIESNERMURIELKARATE CLUB HORRIWIL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceWERLVICTORIASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceBOUKHALFABOUTHEINAASSOCIATION DES CHAMPIONS DE CONSTANTINE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors9th PlacePUTTINSLENAJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceKRUGLOVACHARLIZECHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceVORONINAMARIIACHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceHAPFELMEIERLOUISAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePANTEAAMEDEEA FLAVIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceVORONINAMARIIACHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceKRUGLOVACHARLIZECHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceBIYIKECRINGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceTUCICATERINAACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlacePANTEAAMEDEEA FLAVIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceHAPFELMEIERLOUISAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceKRONMÜLLERMIA-MARIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U119th PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceKRUGLOVACHARLIZECHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDRESSLERLILLIASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceKRONMÜLLERMIA-MARIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceROMMELLAJANAJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceGUZMANBELENDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBARNETTAVALERIAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceWÜSTVICTORIAKARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceGALLIMOREKIMKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U159th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U175th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceSCOTTJENNADIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY - CANADA CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceWERLVICTORIASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSCHWEGLERFABIENNEKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceVORONINAMARIIACHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceBARIMENAALBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceKACZORZOEYTRADITIONAL KARATE AND FITNESS GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceWIESWEGAILEENGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceSCHULDEISMILANAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceSCHABASOVBULAT1.KARATE DOJO HAMELN DKV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMIHOUBIMEROUANCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBRUNNERDANIELKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceZAMBRANO OVIEDOYIVERDOJO GAMAN COLOMBIA (COL)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceTERUELJAIMEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSEELMATHIASSHOTOKAN KARATE SEEL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceOUCHENEABDELLAHASS NOUJOUM TEMARA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceCARBALLOJOSEDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceSHEPETANAZARCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceG.SKUSHJAPAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA,KARNATAKA INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceAMOUCHISAMICHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceCLOCUHJORAM-BENEDICTASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceALOUACHEMOHAMMEDCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceSHEPETANAZARCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceKRAKAUELIASKARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceCLOCUHJORAM-BENEDICTASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceBERAEMIRDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePFANNENSTIELASIMSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceHORNDOMINIKJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceRÄDNITZMAXIMILIANJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceFLOREARAZVAN GEORGECLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN FMK ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceGRAMSCHJONATHANKARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceRUDENKOKLYMENTIICHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceNIEDERGESÄSSTOM LUCAJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceRÄDNITZMAXIMILIANJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceMIHOUBIADAMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceMIHOUBIADAMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceBERAYUSEFDIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSIEGRISTLEVINKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceRÄDNITZMAXIMILIANJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceVORONINYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceBARNETTAFABRIZIOKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceNEUMANNTOM OLIVERJKK NIPPON BERLIN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U159th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceREDCHENKOYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceREDCHENKOYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 3rd PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceREDCHENKOYEHORCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlacePFANNENSTIELKEVINSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceSCHMIDTMATTIK36DOJO GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceDE CASTROHERIBERTODIMITROVA TRAINING ACADEMY DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceMÖSLINGERSANI ROBERTSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceSHEPETANAZARCHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Team Female Seniors

e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceWIESNERMURIELKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceGRENACHERANNALENAKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1st PlaceSCHWEGLERFABIENNEKS LANGNAU LU SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceWOLFALEXANDRAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 3rd PlaceLANAROSSIGNOLKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 3rd PlaceSARADE CLERCQKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMILLETMARIEKARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE BELGIUM (BEL)

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceCARLINIRAFFAELLAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
E-Kumite Female Senior 2nd PlaceBUSCAGLIAFABIOLAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceWERLVICTORIASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceBOUKHALFABOUTHEINAASSOCIATION DES CHAMPIONS DE CONSTANTINE ALGERIA (ALG)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceBARUGZAIOMIDSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceAMEURNADJICHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Senior5th PlaceVIDALLINCOLNVIDAL BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kumite Male Senior5th PlaceMIHOUBIMEROUANCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
e-Kumite Male Senior5th PlaceQRIFAACHRAFQRIFA MOROCCO (MAR)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCIANCHINOGIADAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceQUARTARONEOMARASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDEBENEDETTIANDREAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBARBARORICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceG.SKUSHJAPAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA,KARNATAKA INDIA (IND)
U10 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAROFALOMORENAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMEYENSELDANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBLANDIZZIREBECCAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceEHLINGISABELLAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBIYIKECRINGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female9th PlaceEHLINGMAGDALENAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBRIGNONELUCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMIHOUBIAWESCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMATTYSMELINANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDRESSLERLILLIASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWIENBECKRANISFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKONRADIARWENTAO TE WEIMARER LAND GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePFANNENSTIELASIMSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSHILEDARYUVRAJSINGHUV MARTIAL ARTS EQUIPMENTS INDIA (IND)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCAMPOFRANCESCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceODDERAMARCOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceROSSELLOFRANCESCAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMUSSOROBERTAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE SANTISMONIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKOVACEVICLEONISHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBENERECETTILINDAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSASSENBERGJOHANNATAO TE WEIMARER LAND GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceANDREASEMILYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceFIUMEMATILDEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDRISSIBTISSEMCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDAMSMIA LUISAKARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTESTADANIELEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGENTAJACOPOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMEYENARVIDNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceZINEDDINEBENKHERROUFCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceYOUNESBOUSAADACHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKEROUCHEMOHAMEDELAMINECHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBRIGNONEGIORGIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGENTAMICOLKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMATARAZZOFEDERICOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceARIBIMOHAMMED REDHACHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceDEBBAHKHALEDCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U15 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceMAGNANIRICCARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceZAHRAOUIYOUCEFCHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceBENCHIKHSOUFIANECHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceHOUAMEDOUALICHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMBLETONKATEHAMBLETON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDE ROSASOFIAASD KIMASA ITALY (ITA)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePFANNENSTIELKEVINSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceROYAKASHKAIZEN DOJO INDIA (IND)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWENDELKENJOHANNASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWIEDEMEYERLISAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMARCINISZYNALESSIASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceVORONINAMARIIACHAMPION KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCUGNOGIULIAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWIESWEGAILEENGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSCHULDEISMILANAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFISCHERMARKUSASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceROVERELISAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePANTEAAMEDEEA FLAVIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceHAPFELMEIERLOUISAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceAMOUCHISAMICHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCLOCUHJORAM-BENEDICTASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBALDACCINI BERNATLEONARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceORSIGIUSEPPEKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBRUZZONEVITTORIOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlacePANIGOEDOARDOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)